1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
セン
9 鹿毛
差
エイシンワシントン スペシャルタイガー ロングアゲイン (ノーザンデイクテイター) |
湯前良 56K
笠松 青木和
22
21
|
9 | 1週 |
笠松 11.25 重 右 1400
サラ系B4・7組B4
10/10
10/10
7人
大?研 56K
8番
483
オートレンゲル
22
1305
(1.0)
3-4-5
|
笠松 11.12 良 右 1400
サラ系B6組B6
3/10
3/10
6人
大?研 56K
3番
478
エーシンエイホー
21
1312
(0.3)
4-4-3
|
笠松 10.29 良 右 1600
サラ系B5組選抜(ロ
4/10
4/10
8人
大?研 56K
2番
474
ブルーヴァー
20
1463
(0.5)
4-7-5
|
笠松 10.14 不 右 1600
サラ系B6組選抜(ロ
9/10
9/10
6人
大?研 56K
5番
477
サイキョウキロク
19
1462
(1.8)
8-9-9
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
メイショウドトウ ナイスドトウ ニーストウシヨウ (アンバーシヤダイ) |
大畑雅 56K
愛知 錦見勇
35
31
|
5 | 連闘 |
名古屋 12.04 良 右 1600
サラB8組B8
7/10
7/10
6人
大畑雅 56K
3番
440
マルイチシンゲ
31
1482
(1.6)
8-8-8
|
笠松 07.22 良 右 1600
恵那峡(えなきょう)
5/10
5/10
5人
大畑雅 56K
5番
448
エーシンエヴァ
31
1440
(1.1)
9-6-7
|
名古屋 07.16 良 右 1400
サラB3組B3
8/9
8/9
6人
大畑雅 56K
2番
447
マグマエンジ
28
1318
(1.7)
8-8-8
|
名古屋 06.26 良 右 1600
サラB3組B3
7/10
7/10
2人
大畑雅 56K
3番
455
オーリーテン
35
1462
(1.5)
5-6-6
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
4 芦毛
差
クロフネ コパノリュージン ヘイアンダーム (トウシヨウボーイ) |
濱口楠 56K
笠松 柳江仁
27
25
|
2 | 1週 |
笠松 11.25 稍 右 1600
第10回岐阜信用金庫
7/10
7/10
1人
濱口楠 56K
1番
529
キングアワート
25
1445
(1.2)
5-5-3
|
笠松 10.29 良 右 1400
サラ系B7組B7
1/9
1/9
1人
濱口楠 56K
9番
525
ストロングキャ
27
1298
(0.1)
5-3-1
|
笠松 10.16 良 右 1600
第13弾頑張れ笠松競
2/9
2/9
1人
濱口楠 56K
8番
523
イケノペッパ
24
1446
(0.5)
8-3-3
|
笠松 09.26 重 右 1400
ダービートレーディン
4/10
4/10
1人
濱口楠 56K
3番
523
ブルーヴァー
24
1286
(0.9)
6-6-5
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
5 青毛
差
ブライアンズタイム マジックポー マジックキス (サンデーサイレンス) |
丸野勝 57K
愛知 角田輝
44
34
|
1 | 連闘 |
名古屋 12.01 良 右 1400
サラB3組B3
3/10
3/10
3人
吉田稔 56K
1番
473
ヒシロシオ
44
1314
(0.7)
4-4-4
|
名古屋 11.18 良 右 1400
サラB4組B4
2/10
2/10
2人
吉田稔 56K
3番
474
タカホーク
35
1321
(0.2)
6-5-3
|
名古屋 11.04 良 右 1400
サラB4組B4
3/9
3/9
1人
岡部誠 56K
8番
473
ニシキコンコルト
33
1322
(0.3)
6-5-4
|
笠松 10.29 良 右 1400
サラ系B3・6組B3
2/10
2/10
2人
岡部誠 57K
4番
469
ミスターショウ
23
1308
(0.1)
7-6-5
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
先
ジェニュイン ヒシヴィーナス モントタヤーラ (ノーザンテースト) |
岡部誠 54K
笠松 藤田正
26
24
|
6 | 1週 |
笠松 11.25 稍 右 1600
第10回岐阜信用金庫
5/10
5/10
5人
尾島徹 54K
9番
526
キングアワート
26
1442
(0.9)
4-1-2
|
笠松 11.12 良 右 1400
サラ系B7組B7
1/10
1/10
1人
尾島徹 54K
10番
525
ヘイセイセレクト
21
1312
(0.1)
2-2-1
|
笠松 10.29 良 右 1400
サラ系B7組B7
3/9
3/9
2人
尾島徹 54K
6番
525
コパノリューシ
23
1307
(0.9)
3-1-2
|
笠松 10.16 良 右 1600
第13弾頑張れ笠松競
3/9
3/9
2人
尾島徹 54K
2番
527
イケノペッパ
24
1447
(0.6)
2-2-2
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
5 栗毛
差
ステイゴールド アドラーブルキス クイックエリザベス (ノーザンテースト) |
向山牧 55K
笠松 田口輝
23
21
|
7 | 1週 |
笠松 11.26 稍 右 1400
サラ系A5・B3組A
6/10
6/10
8人
向山牧 54K
4番
429
ブライトパス
23
1301
(1.6)
6-7-8
|
笠松 11.10 良 右 1600
サラ系B2組選抜(イ
取消等
向山牧 54K
8番
|
笠松 10.29 良 右 1400
サラ系B3・6組B3
7/10
7/10
7人
向山牧 55K
6番
433
ミスターショウ
18
1320
(1.3)
3-5-9
|
笠松 10.13 良 右 1600
がんばれ笠松競馬B2
7/10
7/10
3人
向山牧 54K
7番
429
パレスホーク
22
1451
(1.8)
3-7-7
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
5 鹿毛
差
スキャン オクトパス リバイバルガール (バブルガムフェロー) |
高木健 56K
笠松 青木達
33
23
|
3 | 1週 |
笠松 11.26 稍 右 1600
サラ系B8組B8
2/10
2/10
2人
高木健 56K
8番
437
ストロングキャ
21
1451
(0.6)
8-8-4
|
笠松 11.12 良 右 1400
サラ系B6組B6
2/10
2/10
4人
高木健 56K
1番
431
エーシンエイホー
22
1311
(0.2)
6-8-6
|
名古屋 11.06 良 右 1600
サラB9組B9
4/10
4/10
6人
島崎和 56K
2番
440
イエローファイト
33
1477
(1.4)
6-4-4
|
笠松 10.29 良 右 1400
サラ系B3・6組B3
9/10
9/10
5人
佐藤友 56K
10番
432
ミスターショウ
15
1329
(2.2)
1-1-4
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牝
6 鹿毛
差
ジェネラス ミラージェネス キタサンミラー (ストラダビンスキー) |
大?研 55K
笠松 柳江仁
23
21
|
10 | 1週 |
笠松 11.25 重 右 1400
サラ系B4・7組B4
7/10
7/10
5人
濱口楠 55K
1番
441
オートレンゲル
22
1303
(0.8)
7-9-7
|
笠松 11.10 良 右 1400
IDC(アイディック
8/10
8/10
9人
大?研 54K
10番
439
グレースガー
23
1311
(2.2)
6-8-8
|
笠松 10.29 良 右 1400
サラ系B3・6組B3
8/10
8/10
9人
大?研 55K
9番
442
ミスターショウ
18
1321
(1.4)
8-8-8
|
笠松 10.14 重 右 1400
サラ系B4・7組B4
6/10
6/10
5人
大?研 55K
4番
442
オートレンゲル
19
1316
(1.2)
7-7-7
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牝
5 青毛
差
ビッグサンデー リードラヴィー ニユーアラジン (ラツキーソブリン) |
東川公 55K
笠松 後藤保
27
23
|
8 | 1週 |
笠松 11.25 重 右 1400
サラ系B4・7組B4
8/10
8/10
2人
東川公 55K
4番
456
オートレンゲル
22
1303
(0.8)
6-6-8
|
笠松 11.10 良 右 1400
IDC(アイディック
6/10
6/10
6人
東川公 54K
8番
453
グレースガー
27
1302
(1.3)
7-6-7
|
笠松 10.29 良 右 1400
サラ系B3・6組B3
5/10
5/10
1人
東川公 55K
7番
456
ミスターショウ
21
1312
(0.5)
5-1-2
|
笠松 10.14 重 右 1400
サラ系B4・7組B4
2/10
2/10
1人
東川公 55K
10番
463
オートレンゲル
22
1309
(0.5)
4-3-4
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牡
5 鹿毛
差
ダンスインザダーク ブライトサークル コンパス (ノーザンテースト) |
安部幸 57K
笠松 藤田正
32
27
|
4 | 1週 |
笠松 11.26 稍 右 1400
サラ系A5・B3組A
3/10
3/10
3人
東川公 56K
8番
428
ブライトパス
26
1291
(0.6)
7-5-5
|
笠松 11.10 良 右 1600
サラ系B2組選抜(イ
3/9
3/9
4人
安部幸 56K
5番
430
エーシンプリフ
26
1453
(0.3)
5-3-2
|
笠松 10.29 良 右 1400
サラ系B3・6組B3
4/10
4/10
4人
安部幸 57K
3番
429
ミスターショウ
22
1311
(0.4)
9-9-7
|
笠松 10.15 稍 右 1600
陣屋(じんや)賞A4
3/8
3/8
2人
東川公 56K
2番
429
エーシンアクセラ
32
1422
(0.8)
6-5-4
|
|
|