1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
4 栗毛
先
タバスコキャット スカイフレイバー スーパーアフリート (アフリート) |
坂井英 55K
大井 月岡健
67
37
|
1 | 38週 |
大井 03.10 稍 右 1800
陽春賞B3三 特別
11/14
11/14
2人
坂井英 55K
5番
531
ステパノス
32
1590
(2.4)
1-1-1
41.9
|
大井 02.18 良 右 1200
スプリングタイム特別
2/14
2/14
4人
内田博 55K
10番
533
ソリッドマーカ
51
1133
(0.1)
1-1
37.8
|
大井 09.19 良 右 1800
花野特別C1二 選抜
1/13
1/13
1人
坂井英 55K
14番
523
パワーヴィク
67
1556
(0.0)
1-1-1
39.1
|
大井 09.07 不 右 1600
文京区特別C1一 選
6/12
6/12
1人
坂井英 55K
4番
528
ロイヤルラオウ
-1
1432
(1.9)
9-8-8
40.7
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
3 栗毛
先
ムーンバラッド サーンバラッド ソラーラ (Gulch) |
今野忠 55K
大井 渡邉和
45
32
|
11 | 連闘 |
浦和 11.27 不 左 1500
神楽月(かぐらづき)
6/12
6/12
5人
繁田健 54K
3番
514
オレンジスカイ
41
1358
(1.0)
2-2-3
39.1
|
大井 11.11 良 右 1600
木枯特別C1二 選抜
13/14
13/14
4人
繁田健 55K
10番
509
トートシュンスケ
20
1462
(3.4)
1-1-2
44.5
|
大井 10.26 重 右 1200
うさぎ座特別C1三
7/14
7/14
5人
今野忠 55K
14番
508
ネンガン
45
1145
(1.1)
4-4
38.5
|
J札幌 09.07 良 右 1700
3歳未勝利
8/13
8/13
1人
三浦皇 55K
1番
504
ホークウィンザ
23
1498
(2.0)
1-1-1
42.1
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
6 鹿毛
先
ロイヤルタッチ スマイルタッチ グレースソフィア (ブレイヴエストローマン) |
石崎隆 53K
大井 赤嶺本
48
47
|
5 | 2週 |
大井 11.10 良 右 1400
時雨特別C1 選抜牝
7/14
7/14
12人
赤嶺亮 53K
2番
465
ヤエツバキ
48
1287
(0.8)
1-1-1
40.3
|
大井 10.26 重 右 1200
うさぎ座特別C1三
5/14
5/14
10人
赤嶺亮 53K
12番
466
ネンガン
47
1143
(0.9)
6-7
38.0
|
大井 10.05 良 右 1200
パルス藍住賞C1二
8/12
8/12
7人
赤嶺亮 53K
3番
466
ストロングライ
43
1142
(1.5)
4-4
38.5
|
大井 09.15 良 右 1200
うお座特別C1三 選
3/13
3/13
9人
赤嶺亮 52K
3番
464
フェスティヴモ
48
1133
(0.2)
4-4
37.9
|
|||
3 | 4 |
牡
4 芦毛
追
サクラバクシンオー イカンセン キョウエイコロナ (ノーパスノーセール) |
柏木健 55K
大井 高橋三
48
41
|
10 | 2週 |
大井 11.09 良 右 1200
冬晴特別C1三 選抜
2/16
2/16
10人
柏木健 55K
1番
524
ラビットマン
48
1134
(0.3)
5-3
37.9
|
大井 10.26 重 右 1200
うさぎ座特別C1三
12/14
12/14
6人
御神訓 55K
10番
523
ネンガン
39
1155
(2.1)
12-13
38.6
|
大井 07.06 良 右 1200
こと座特別C1三 選
10/13
10/13
2人
御神訓 55K
5番
522
ロッキーダンサ
40
1142
(0.8)
12-12
37.5
|
大井 06.05 不 右 1400
特選B3四
12/14
12/14
1人
御神訓 55K
13番
523
ヒカルマドンナ
35
1293
(2.0)
5-10-11
40.3
|
|||
4 | 5 |
牡
4 黒鹿毛
差
キンググローリアス ジョイフルボス ケイアイツルノマイ (ダンシングブレーヴ) |
酒井忍 55K
大井 杉山康
40
33
|
13 | 2週 |
大井 11.09 良 右 1200
冬晴特別C1三 選抜
15/16
15/16
16人
小林拓 54K
12番
507
ラビットマン
28
1166
(3.5)
12-13
40.0
|
大井 05.12 不 右 1200
エメラルド賞B3二
9/14
9/14
11人
納谷和 55K
6番
502
カイテキセレブ
31
1160
(2.1)
7-7
39.9
|
大井 04.21 良 右 1200
ダイヤモンド賞B3二
10/14
10/14
10人
納谷和 55K
12番
508
ジルヴァンク
33
1151
(2.4)
3-3
40.1
|
大井 04.11 不 右 1200
特選B3四
5/14
5/14
11人
納谷和 55K
12番
511
ケイアイアップ
40
1144
(1.2)
5-5
38.8
|
|||
4 | 6 |
牡
3 鹿毛
差
トウカイテイオー スカイリバー パレス (ヤマニンスキー) |
的場文 55K
大井 阪本一
47
37
|
12 | 2週 |
大井 11.12 良 右 1400
C1六 七
1/14
1/14
7人
吉田稔 55K
4番
464
カムアラウンド
47
1287
(0.0)
6-8-6
39.0
|
大井 10.29 良 右 1200
C1七 八
8/13
8/13
10人
早田功 53K
8番
465
アーサルビー
37
1149
(0.8)
12-12
38.0
|
大井 10.08 不 右 1200
C1五 六
10/12
10/12
8人
的場文 55K
3番
465
カンタベリーラ
30
1162
(2.9)
8-7
40.3
|
大井 09.17 良 右 1400
C1五 六
13/14
13/14
13人
真島正 55K
12番
461
ストロングライ
35
1297
(2.6)
4-4-4
40.4
|
|||
5 | 7 |
牡
3 鹿毛
差
コマンダーインチーフ ローレルウェンス ユキノビジン (サクラユタカオー) |
御神訓 55K
大井 佐々洋
40
30
|
14 | 2週 |
大井 11.09 良 右 1200
冬晴特別C1三 選抜
11/16
11/16
6人
御神訓 55K
5番
475
ラビットマン
40
1147
(1.6)
6-6
39.0
|
旭川 09.03 不 右 1000
マイヤ特別C2 1
2/12
2/12
1人
桑村真 55K
6番
468
リッショウユーサ
26
1010
(0.0)
1-1
37.2
|
J函館 08.09 良 右 1000
3歳未勝利
7/12
7/12
5人
木幡初 56K
3番
464
ランブルジャ
26
1014
(1.2)
5-5
37.2
|
J函館 07.27 良 右 1000
3歳未勝利
3/12
3/12
4人
木幡初 56K
11番
466
ヤマサラグラン
28
1009
(1.3)
4-3
37.2
|
|||
5 | 8 |
牡
4 黒鹿毛
差
グランドオペラ ヤシュウヤマト カネヒラスルー (ハイブリツジスルー) |
早田功 53K
大井 阪本一
57
50
|
3 | 2週 |
大井 11.14 良 右 1200
C1四 五
1/14
1/14
1人
早田功 53K
1番
462
キリバスター
50
1132
(0.6)
7-6
36.9
|
大井 10.30 良 右 1400
C1五 六
3/14
3/14
8人
早田功 53K
12番
463
ベストフェット
50
1274
(0.2)
6-3-3
39.1
|
大井 10.05 良 右 1200
C2四 五
1/11
1/11
6人
早田功 53K
10番
462
カズノローレル
42
1143
(0.2)
7-5
38.2
|
大井 12.31 重 右 1800
カウントダウン特別C
6/14
6/14
9人
張田京 55K
7番
452
ローレンネイティ
57
1562
(0.8)
11-7-7
40.0
|
|||
6 | 9 |
牡
4 鹿毛
追
メジロライアン テンジンミナトオー ブライトマリン (スマコバクリーク) |
赤嶺亮 55K
大井 赤嶺本
51
47
|
4 | 4週 |
大井 10.29 良 右 1400
オフト大郷賞B3四
5/13
5/13
6人
赤嶺亮 54K
10番
506
イブキゴルコ
51
1275
(0.2)
13-12-7
38.1
|
大井 10.10 重 右 1400
C1三 四
1/11
1/11
6人
赤嶺亮 55K
10番
505
ファクトリアル
47
1276
(0.1)
9-7-5
37.8
|
大井 09.17 良 右 1400
C1五 六
8/14
8/14
7人
赤嶺亮 54K
7番
502
ストロングライ
42
1287
(1.6)
7-5-5
39.1
|
大井 09.01 重 右 1200
C1八 九
1/11
1/11
4人
赤嶺亮 54K
3番
500
ディーズキュ
48
1134
(0.1)
8-4
37.5
|
|||
6 | 10 |
牝
3 鹿毛
差
スペシャルウィーク スペシャルジョイ ツジノダイアナ (マグニテユード) |
山田信 53K
大井 渡部則
30
22
|
9 | 4週 |
大井 10.31 良 右 1600
渋谷区特別C1一 選
12/14
12/14
2人
戸崎圭 53K
10番
438
ユキガフル
30
1449
(3.1)
9-8-10
42.1
|
J中山 09.13 良 右 1200
3歳未勝利
4/15
4/15
1人
田中勝 54K
6番
434
ベルモントバ
29
1137
(1.0)
5-4
39.2
|
J新潟 08.30 稍 芝左 1400
3歳未勝利
2/18
2/18
2人
田中勝 54K
15番
438
スプリングル
15
1223
(0.1)
8-8
36.2
|
J新潟 08.17 稍 芝左 1400
3歳未勝利
2/18
2/18
5人
後藤浩 54K
11番
442
サマーレプタン
14
1224
(0.3)
9-7
35.5
|
|||
7 | 11 |
牡
5 鹿毛
差
メイショウオウドウ グローリーオウドウ グロリーシャルマン (カツテイングブレード) |
早田秀 55K
大井 荒井隆
50
43
|
7 | 2週 |
大井 11.13 良 右 1800
池月・磨墨賞C1一
10/16
10/16
10人
今野忠 55K
1番
470
インダストリア
50
1574
(1.6)
7-8-5
41.1
|
大井 09.15 良 右 1200
うお座特別C1三 選
10/13
10/13
6人
早田秀 55K
13番
469
フェスティヴモ
38
1149
(1.8)
8-9
39.2
|
大井 08.31 重 右 1200
いて座特別C1三 選
5/13
5/13
4人
早田秀 55K
13番
466
フジマサメモリ
43
1137
(1.5)
8-6
37.7
|
大井 08.11 稍 右 1200
ドラゴンゲート賞C1
7/14
7/14
3人
早田秀 55K
5番
468
グローリーファ
39
1146
(1.0)
8-6
38.5
|
|||
7 | 12 |
牝
5 鹿毛
差
ヒシアリダー タカラキャンディ ヒートウェイブ (パークリージエント) |
繁田健 53K
大井 太田進
47
43
|
8 | 2週 |
大井 11.10 良 右 1400
時雨特別C1 選抜牝
9/14
9/14
7人
繁田健 53K
6番
480
ヤエツバキ
46
1290
(1.1)
6-6-5
40.3
|
大井 10.26 重 右 1200
うさぎ座特別C1三
3/14
3/14
9人
繁田健 53K
3番
473
ネンガン
47
1142
(0.8)
6-7
37.9
|
大井 10.10 重 右 1200
シルバーサドル賞C2
1/14
1/14
1人
的場文 53K
1番
475
ツカサアロー
36
1148
(0.1)
9-8
37.6
|
大井 09.18 稍 右 1200
おひつじ座特別C2二
2/14
2/14
10人
繁田健 53K
14番
472
ヴァンクルマロ
41
1140
(0.2)
6-6
38.0
|
|||
8 | 13 |
牡
4 栗毛
差
カコイーシーズ アルスパローレ エルチャンス (エルハーブ) |
吉井竜 55K
大井 飯野文
44
40
|
6 | 2週 |
大井 11.09 良 右 1200
冬晴特別C1三 選抜
13/16
13/16
15人
吉井竜 55K
6番
486
ラビットマン
38
1151
(2.0)
8-8
39.1
|
大井 10.29 良 右 1400
オフト大郷賞B3四
11/13
11/13
12人
吉井竜 54K
9番
483
イブキゴルコ
37
1294
(2.1)
5-6-9
40.4
|
大井 10.05 良 右 1200
パルス藍住賞C1二
10/12
10/12
11人
吉井竜 55K
4番
483
ストロングライ
42
1144
(1.7)
6-6
38.6
|
大井 09.15 良 右 1200
うお座特別C1三 選
5/13
5/13
12人
吉井竜 55K
7番
482
フェスティヴモ
44
1139
(0.8)
8-8
38.2
|
|||
8 | 14 |
牡
3 鹿毛
差
アジュディケーティング ベストフェット ダンシングパブロワ (ダンスインザダーク) |
戸崎圭 55K
大井 堀千亜
51
40
|
2 | 2週 |
大井 11.09 良 右 1200
冬晴特別C1三 選抜
5/16
5/16
2人
坂井英 55K
8番
498
ラビットマン
46
1138
(0.7)
8-8
37.8
|
大井 10.30 良 右 1400
C1五 六
1/14
1/14
2人
坂井英 55K
1番
496
サブノイナズ
51
1272
(0.2)
7-7-5
38.2
|
大井 10.10 重 右 1600
C1三 四
6/9
6/9
5人
坂井英 55K
5番
490
ウイングスオフ
42
1426
(0.5)
8-7-7
38.1
|
大井 09.17 良 右 1600
C1五 六
13/14
13/14
3人
坂井英 55K
2番
490
マヤノビャッコ
19
1456
(3.3)
1-1-3
43.8
|
|
|