1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
7 鹿毛
追
オペラハウス ノースポリシー オロール (ミスターシービー) |
山本聡 53K
岩手 佐藤雅
47
32
|
8 | 1週 |
水沢 11.17 良 右 1600
ピーマン饅頭レース
5/10
5/10
6人
村上忍 53K
3番
446
ロイヤルプレミ
23
1450
(1.0)
10-8-8
|
水沢 11.03 稍 右 1600
ノベンバーカップB2
10/12
10/12
6人
菅原勲 54K
11番
445
サイレントカイサ
26
1431
(1.4)
11-11-10
|
盛岡 10.06 重 左 1600
B2五組B2五組
1/10
1/10
4人
菅原勲 53K
9番
447
スピードリュ
47
1416
(0.1)
7-5
|
盛岡 09.22 良 左 1600
B2八組B2八組
6/9
6/9
7人
高松亮 53K
6番
447
サンワードグ
31
1437
(0.9)
9-7
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
3 栗毛
差
ヘクタープロテクター アイリッシュクイン プリペアーフォーレイン (Sky Classic) |
齋藤雄 53K
岩手 葛西勝
32
12
|
9 | 1週 |
水沢 11.17 良 右 1600
B2五組B2五組
9/10
9/10
10人
齋藤雄 53K
6番
418
アサクサロータス
19
1460
(3.0)
8-9-9
|
盛岡 10.20 良 左 3000
オクトーバーカップB
10/10
10/10
7人
齋藤雄 54K
10番
426
ケイジーウィサ
-1
3401
(15.5)
7-10-10
|
盛岡 10.04 良 左 1800
B2四組B2四組
9/10
9/10
10人
齋藤雄 53K
1番
421
カリズマウイッ
-1
2031
(3.7)
9-10-10
|
盛岡 09.23 稍 左 1600
B2五組B2五組
8/9
8/9
8人
齋藤雄 53K
9番
420
ヤスノコミューン
32
1456
(2.7)
4-7
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
7 鹿毛
差
パークリージエント ヤマニンペティアン ヤマニンビバーチェ (ミスターシービー) |
菅原俊 53K
岩手 伊藤和
41
33
|
6 | 1週 |
水沢 11.17 良 右 1600
B2五組B2五組
4/10
4/10
7人
村上忍 53K
5番
453
アサクサロータス
27
1442
(1.2)
7-6-6
|
盛岡 10.18 良 芝左 1700
御薬園跡レース B2
7/10
7/10
10人
菅原俊 53K
4番
452
マイネピルエッ
40
1497
(0.9)
4-7-6
|
盛岡 10.04 良 左 1800
B2四組B2四組
6/10
6/10
5人
板垣吉 53K
10番
445
カリズマウイッ
23
1599
(0.5)
3-2-2
|
盛岡 09.23 稍 左 1600
B2五組B2五組
7/9
7/9
7人
菅原俊 53K
8番
445
ヤスノコミューン
41
1444
(1.5)
3-3
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
5 黒鹿毛
追
ステイゴールド マルケイゴールド ミナモトジュニアス (ジユニアス) |
坂口裕 55K
岩手 小野三
83
44
|
7 | 1週 |
水沢 11.17 良 右 1600
ピーマン饅頭レース
4/10
4/10
9人
坂口裕 55K
5番
454
ロイヤルプレミ
23
1450
(1.0)
7-7-6
|
水沢 11.03 稍 右 1600
南部古代型染レース
7/10
7/10
6人
菊地康 55K
7番
454
セユウブラボ
24
1436
(1.9)
10-9-9
|
盛岡 10.18 良 芝左 1700
御薬園跡レース B2
4/10
4/10
1人
菊地康 55K
1番
449
マイネピルエッ
45
1491
(0.3)
9-8-8
|
盛岡 10.04 良 芝左 1700
M&Kジョッキーズカ
2/12
2/12
3人
菅原勲 56K
11番
448
オンワードリリ
83
1461
(0.2)
8-10-7
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
4 青鹿毛
先
デザートキング レディストーン レディソヴリン (Sovereign Dancer) |
村上忍 53K
岩手 村上実
34
21
|
4 | 2週 |
門別 11.11 良 右 1800
日高こんぶ特別C2
3/10
3/10
5人
川島雅 54K
4番
446
レイクトゥーン
34
1587
(1.8)
4-3-4
40.6
|
門別 10.28 良 右 1800
様似町長杯 様似アポ
3/12
3/12
3人
齊藤正 54K
11番
446
ヤヨイコマチ
10
2014
(0.6)
2-1-1
38.2
|
旭川 10.15 稍 右 1600
常磐公園特別C3
1/13
1/13
2人
齊藤正 54K
9番
440
モエレマーメイト
18
1458
(0.0)
1-1-1
40.8
|
旭川 10.02 重 右 1600
イオ特別C3 2組
2/11
2/11
4人
川島雅 54K
3番
442
デュークレジ
20
1447
(0.2)
2-2-1
39.6
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
10 黒鹿毛
差
Wild Again タイキサファリ Patently Clear (Miswaki) |
沢田盛 55K
岩手 只野廣
40
24
|
5 | 1週 |
水沢 11.17 良 右 1600
B2五組B2五組
3/10
3/10
2人
沢田盛 55K
7番
487
アサクサロータス
30
1435
(0.5)
6-3-3
|
水沢 11.03 稍 右 1600
B2五組B2五組
4/10
4/10
3人
沢田盛 55K
3番
487
ベルモントダ
25
1434
(0.9)
8-7-6
|
盛岡 10.20 良 左 3000
オクトーバーカップB
5/10
5/10
3人
沢田盛 56K
2番
490
ケイジーウィサ
-1
3273
(2.7)
2-2-1
|
盛岡 10.05 良 左 1600
B2六組B2六組
1/10
1/10
1人
沢田盛 55K
8番
485
ツルギロンド
40
1426
(0.8)
1-1
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
8 鹿毛
差
メジロライアン ジェドバトラー メジロランセル (ヤマニン) |
村松学 55K
岩手 菅原右
43
35
|
3 | 1週 |
水沢 11.17 良 右 1800
霜月賞B2
2/10
2/10
3人
村松学 56K
6番
472
ケイジーウィサ
31
1580
(0.4)
6-7-4
|
水沢 11.02 重 右 1600
B2八組B2八組
1/10
1/10
1人
村松学 55K
3番
470
センタージール
32
1422
(0.9)
5-4-1
|
盛岡 10.27 稍 左 1000
八幡平賞C1
3/10
3/10
2人
村松学 56K
10番
470
ジャッキード
35
1016
(0.0)
3-4
|
盛岡 10.11 良 左 1600
八幡平賞C1
1/10
1/10
2人
村松学 56K
8番
473
マンハッタンナイ
43
1426
(0.2)
4-1
|
|||
8 | 8 |
牡
3 鹿毛
先
ワイルドラッシュ マルブツワイルド ノーヴェルインカウンター (Woodman) |
小林俊 55K
岩手 小西重
47
39
|
1 | 1週 |
水沢 11.17 良 右 1800
霜月賞B2
7/10
7/10
2人
村上忍 56K
10番
488
ケイジーウィサ
28
1585
(0.9)
7-5-7
|
盛岡 10.19 良 芝左 1600
柳沢桜の会ベニヤマザ
1/10
1/10
2人
村上忍 55K
1番
492
ホウイツ
42
1417
(0.2)
2-2
|
盛岡 09.21 良 左 1600
B2十二組B2十二
1/8
1/8
1人
菅原勲 55K
1番
481
クードゥフート
47
1428
(0.6)
1-1
|
盛岡 09.06 良 左 1400
3歳B2二組3歳 B
1/10
1/10
2人
菅原勲 55K
4番
487
オウシュウカイサ
40
1286
(0.2)
5-4
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牡
5 鹿毛
先
サクラローレル ギンガスター ハツピーガーランド (フリートウイング) |
菅原勲 55K
岩手 千博次
46
35
|
2 | 1週 |
水沢 11.17 良 右 1600
B2五組B2五組
2/10
2/10
3人
菅原勲 55K
8番
498
アサクサロータス
31
1434
(0.4)
2-1-1
|
盛岡 10.18 良 芝左 1700
御薬園跡レース B2
3/10
3/10
6人
板垣吉 55K
7番
499
マイネピルエッ
46
1490
(0.2)
2-1-2
|
盛岡 10.04 良 左 1800
B2四組B2四組
7/10
7/10
2人
菅原勲 55K
8番
499
カリズマウイッ
19
2004
(1.0)
1-1-1
|
盛岡 09.23 良 左 1600
B2六組B2六組
7/8
7/8
3人
菅原勲 55K
3番
496
トミケンルビー
44
1438
(2.4)
4-4
|
|
|