1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
7 鹿毛
追
コロニアルアッフェアー マツリダカレー ドージマビクトリー (クレバーフエラ) |
関本淳 55K
岩手 平沢芳
47
35
|
6 | 3週 |
水沢 11.02 重 右 1600
B2八組B2八組
9/10
9/10
4人
関本淳 55K
5番
457
ジェドバト
25
1437
(1.5)
9-8-10
|
盛岡 10.19 良 芝左 1600
フォックスバーデン杯
9/10
9/10
8人
関本淳 55K
2番
464
ハートウォーマー
34
1429
(2.2)
10-9
|
盛岡 09.21 良 左 1600
B2十三組B2十三
1/8
1/8
2人
関本淳 55K
3番
458
シュガーピュ
47
1427
(0.1)
6-6
|
盛岡 09.13 稍 左 1600
三陸リアス賞C1
4/11
4/11
7人
関本淳 56K
11番
459
セレナガール
34
1430
(0.4)
10-9
|
|||
2 | 2 |
セン
9 鹿毛
差
サクラチトセオー フジノマンゲツ ニシケンローマン (ガロト) |
大坪慎 55K
岩手 小笠義
60
41
|
5 | 1週 |
水沢 11.16 良 右 1600
JA江刺牛杯 B2八
5/10
5/10
7人
大坪慎 55K
9番
464
センタージール
28
1452
(0.5)
10-10-9
|
水沢 11.02 重 右 1600
もつ家 権(ごん)カ
8/10
8/10
9人
大坪慎 55K
8番
462
ホウイツ
19
1450
(1.6)
4-6-8
|
盛岡 10.18 良 芝左 1600
B2十組B2十組
1/9
1/9
2人
関本淳 55K
1番
467
ハタノアディク
55
1397
(0.1)
1-1
|
盛岡 10.12 良 芝左 1700
LNETカップ C
1/10
1/10
1人
関本淳 55K
5番
467
クールテイスト
60
1486
(0.2)
3-2-2
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
3 黒鹿毛
先
マンハッタンカフェ シセイハルカ シーヴィーナス (Dayjur) |
高松亮 53K
岩手 石川栄
44
25
|
3 | 1週 |
水沢 11.16 良 右 1600
JA江刺トマトジュー
5/10
5/10
5人
阿部英 53K
9番
440
スターエフェクト
25
1459
(1.6)
2-1-3
|
水沢 11.02 重 右 1600
B2八組B2八組
10/10
10/10
2人
高松亮 53K
10番
445
ジェドバト
21
1446
(2.4)
3-3-8
|
盛岡 10.19 良 芝左 1600
フォックスバーデン杯
5/10
5/10
1人
沢田盛 53K
4番
447
ハートウォーマー
44
1414
(0.7)
2-2
|
J新潟 08.30 稍 芝左 1400
3歳未勝利
12/18
12/18
13人
木幡初 54K
2番
430
スプリングル
11
1232
(1.0)
4-7
37.2
|
|||
4 | 4 |
セン
4 栗毛
逃
グラスワンダー ケンタッキーハット アートウィルサミー (アフリート) |
村上忍 55K
岩手 佐藤雅
43
35
|
1 | 1週 |
水沢 11.15 良 右 1600
B2十二組B2十二
1/7
1/7
1人
村上忍 55K
7番
455
ニシネホウジュ
31
1443
(0.6)
1-1-1
|
水沢 11.01 稍 右 1600
B2十一組B2十一
3/10
3/10
1人
村上忍 55K
9番
449
スターエフェクト
30
1428
(0.2)
1-1-1
|
盛岡 09.28 良 左 1600
レストラン ろーりえ
1/10
1/10
1人
村上忍 55K
8番
439
マンハッタンナイ
43
1420
(0.7)
2-2
|
盛岡 09.15 良 左 1400
C2一組C2一組
1/10
1/10
1人
村上忍 55K
9番
438
ヤマボウシピ
35
1285
(0.7)
2-1
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
差
ジェニュイン サイレンスレディー マルブンユーホー (セレスティアルストーム) |
沢田盛 53K
岩手 千田知
32
27
|
7 | 1週 |
水沢 11.16 良 右 1600
JA江刺牛杯 B2八
8/10
8/10
3人
小林俊 53K
8番
420
センタージール
25
1458
(1.1)
9-7-7
|
水沢 11.02 重 右 1600
B2八組B2八組
5/10
5/10
8人
小林俊 53K
9番
419
ジェドバト
27
1434
(1.2)
7-7-5
|
盛岡 10.19 良 芝左 1600
柳沢桜の会ベニヤマザ
7/10
7/10
8人
高松亮 53K
8番
416
マルブツワイル
32
1432
(1.5)
8-7
|
盛岡 10.05 良 左 1600
B2七組B2七組
4/10
4/10
3人
菅原勲 53K
3番
415
ベルモントダ
24
1449
(0.6)
7-6
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
5 鹿毛
追
ブラックホーク ダイレクトアタック アフリートダンサー (アフリート) |
菊地康 55K
岩手 佐々修
26
21
|
10 | 3週 |
水沢 11.02 重 右 1600
もつ家 権(ごん)カ
10/10
10/10
10人
菊地康 55K
1番
452
ホウイツ
18
1453
(1.9)
9-10-9
|
盛岡 10.19 良 芝左 1600
柳沢桜の会ベニヤマザ
9/10
9/10
10人
菊地康 55K
5番
460
マルブツワイル
26
1440
(2.3)
9-9
|
盛岡 10.05 良 左 1600
B2六組B2六組
8/10
8/10
8人
村松学 55K
6番
452
タイキサファリ
25
1448
(2.2)
8-7
|
盛岡 09.22 良 左 1600
B2八組B2八組
9/9
9/9
9人
菊地康 55K
8番
450
サンワードグ
15
1460
(3.2)
8-9
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
5 黒鹿毛
差
ブラックタキシード セレナガール ベルガール (トニービン) |
山本聡 53K
岩手 佐藤浩
47
30
|
9 | 1週 |
水沢 11.16 良 右 1600
JA江刺牛杯 B2八
10/10
10/10
5人
山本聡 53K
10番
398
センタージール
23
1463
(1.6)
8-9-10
|
水沢 11.02 重 右 1600
B2八組B2八組
7/10
7/10
5人
山本聡 53K
2番
396
ジェドバト
26
1435
(1.3)
4-6-6
|
盛岡 10.19 良 芝左 1600
フォックスバーデン杯
3/10
3/10
7人
山本聡 53K
6番
401
ハートウォーマー
47
1410
(0.3)
7-6
|
盛岡 10.05 良 左 1600
B2七組B2七組
5/10
5/10
2人
山本聡 53K
4番
404
ベルモントダ
23
1450
(0.7)
6-7
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牡
3 鹿毛
先
アグネスデジタル スカイラプター ラフレシアハッピー (ダイナガリバー) |
小林俊 55K
岩手 熊谷昇
63
47
|
2 | 2週 |
水沢 11.10 良 右 1800
義経賞C1
1/10
1/10
1人
小林俊 56K
1番
460
ラビットサプ
39
1567
(0.1)
1-1-1
|
盛岡 10.26 不 左 1600
C1四組C1四組
1/10
1/10
2人
小林俊 55K
4番
472
サラマンドネク
50
1404
(1.3)
2-1
|
盛岡 10.12 良 芝左 1700
Toppa!記念 C
2/10
2/10
3人
関本淳 55K
2番
470
ダイショウロー
63
1482
(0.2)
3-5-3
|
J札幌 08.30 稍 右 1700
3歳未勝利
6/13
6/13
9人
大野拓 56K
9番
470
ラクシュミーギ
35
1480
(0.8)
6-7-5
38.5
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牡
5 鹿毛
差
ロドリゴデトリアーノ キザキノフラッグ ケイワンフラッグ (ターナボス) |
齋藤雄 55K
岩手 福田秀
53
35
|
4 | 1週 |
水沢 11.16 良 右 1600
JA江刺トマトジュー
6/10
6/10
4人
齋藤雄 55K
1番
474
スターエフェクト
24
1461
(1.8)
5-6-7
|
水沢 11.02 重 右 1600
B2八組B2八組
6/10
6/10
7人
佐々忍 55K
1番
480
ジェドバト
26
1435
(1.3)
8-9-9
|
盛岡 10.18 良 芝左 1600
B2十一組B2十一
1/9
1/9
1人
齋藤雄 55K
6番
475
プリズンガ
53
1401
(0.2)
3-2
|
盛岡 10.04 稍 左 1600
B2十組B2十組
5/9
5/9
4人
齋藤雄 55K
3番
481
ホウイツ
36
1439
(0.9)
2-2
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牝
6 黒鹿毛
逃
ポリッシュパトリオット グリーンヒルオトメ パトリシアズドリーム (Indian Ridge) |
板垣吉 53K
岩手 酒井仁
38
30
|
8 | 1週 |
水沢 11.16 良 右 1600
JA江刺牛杯 B2八
3/10
3/10
4人
板垣吉 53K
2番
448
センタージール
29
1449
(0.2)
1-1-1
|
盛岡 09.06 良 左 1600
第27回十和田湖国境
6/9
6/9
6人
村松学 53K
8番
440
トゥルーオトメ
38
1437
(2.6)
1-1
|
水沢 08.15 稍 右 1600
B2六組B2六組
4/8
4/8
2人
板垣吉 53K
1番
440
ロイヤルプレミ
27
1448
(0.3)
1-1-1
|
水沢 07.27 良 右 1600
B2六組B2六組
7/10
7/10
4人
板垣吉 53K
3番
441
ハウプトローレ
26
1445
(1.7)
1-2-3
|
|
|