1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
4 鹿毛
追
メイショウドトウ メイショウハピネス ダンシングハピネス (ダンスインザダーク) |
山田祥 54K
福山 外山清
32
19
|
9 | 1週 |
福山 11.16 重 右 1600
紫式部特別A3
10/10
10/10
8人
山田祥 54K
6番
474
ロジュマン
18
1487
(3.2)
10-10-10
40.8
|
J札幌 09.15 稍 右 1700
3歳未勝利
7/12
7/12
11人
小島太 51K
8番
470
ギンギラギ
32
1485
(1.8)
11-10-10
38.8
|
J札幌 08.26 良 右 1700
3歳未勝利
11/13
11/13
10人
秋山真 54K
6番
462
メイショウソルテ
16
1509
(3.3)
8-13-11
40.9
|
J阪神 03.31 稍 右 1200
3歳未勝利
14/15
14/15
9人
武幸四 54K
4番
448
ラジョリー
10
1172
(3.5)
12-12
39.2
|
|||
2 | 2 |
セン
4 鹿毛
差
キングヘイロー ジューシー ジンミスカオリ (クリエイター) |
佐原秀 55K
福山 那俄哲
27
22
|
1 | 1週 |
福山 11.16 重 右 1600
紫式部特別A3
6/10
6/10
10人
佐原秀 55K
7番
470
ロジュマン
23
1477
(2.2)
9-9-9
40.0
|
高知 11.01 良 右 1600
桂浜特別B2 選抜馬
5/10
5/10
9人
佐原秀 56K
10番
459
ウォータールフラ
27
1495
(0.9)
8-10-8
|
福山 10.19 良 右 1600
マリーゴールド特別A
8/9
8/9
8人
佐原秀 55K
7番
456
ムサシボー
24
1507
(2.0)
4-8-7
42.1
|
福山 10.12 良 右 1600
秋祭り特別B1
9/9
9/9
5人
佐原秀 56K
7番
472
ナムラマッハ
13
1525
(3.5)
2-7-9
43.4
|
|||
3 | 3 |
セン
6 鹿毛
先
Dynaformer タイキスペクトル タイキクリスタル (Miswaki) |
片桐正 54K
福山 松本満
36
31
|
5 | 2週 |
福山 11.09 不 右 1800
かんなづき賞A2
9/10
9/10
7人
岡田祥 54K
9番
461
ムサシボー
36
2017
(3.2)
4-6-7
42.5
|
福山 09.07 良 右 1800
コスモス特別A2
8/10
8/10
4人
片桐正 54K
3番
461
モモカプリンセ
28
2033
(1.7)
5-8-8
40.6
|
福山 08.10 良 右 1600
芙蓉特別A1 A2
5/9
5/9
3人
片桐正 54K
3番
454
ミツワスカイハイ
27
1487
(1.2)
2-2-4
41.1
|
福山 07.21 良 右 1600
福山てんまや賞A2
3/8
3/8
2人
楢崎功 54K
4番
462
アイランドイチ
32
1481
(0.1)
4-5-2
40.3
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
7 黒鹿毛
差
テンビー チャウス グリーンワカバ (コントライト) |
藤本三 54K
福山 神原勝
37
28
|
8 | 1週 |
福山 11.16 重 右 1600
紫式部特別A3
8/10
8/10
7人
嬉勝則 54K
10番
478
ロジュマン
22
1479
(2.4)
7-7-7
40.8
|
高知 11.01 良 右 1600
桂浜特別B2 選抜馬
8/10
8/10
5人
嬉勝則 56K
4番
476
ウォータールフラ
26
1498
(1.2)
5-5-6
|
福山 10.19 良 右 1600
マリーゴールド特別A
5/9
5/9
4人
嬉勝則 54K
1番
471
ムサシボー
28
1498
(1.1)
7-7-6
40.9
|
福山 10.05 不 右 1800
広島県馬事畜産振興協
3/9
3/9
4人
嬉勝則 54K
8番
467
リスティアグリ
37
2007
(0.3)
8-6-5
40.4
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
5 鹿毛
追
ディアブロ シナノスペシャル ホリヨシノ (アンバーシヤダイ) |
渡辺博 55K
福山 檜山龍
47
35
|
3 | 2週 |
川崎 11.06 良 左 1500
C2十 11
12/14
12/14
12人
金子正 55K
10番
497
セイントルビー
36
1388
(2.7)
11-11-11
40.7
|
船橋 10.23 稍 左 1500
C2六 アイ
10/12
10/12
11人
金子正 55K
11番
497
マルハチラヴレ
25
1374
(1.9)
10-11-9
39.9
|
川崎 10.03 稍 左 1400
C2五 六
5/12
5/12
4人
金子正 55K
6番
495
ソニックソニア
33
1322
(1.6)
10-10-8
40.0
|
川崎 09.10 良 左 1500
C2六 七
8/11
8/11
5人
金子正 55K
2番
498
オウシュウコジ
47
1378
(1.4)
6-7-7
40.7
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
6 栗毛
差
フサイチソニック トミショウガリバー セピアサルーテ (ダイナガリバー) |
周藤直 53K
福山 小嶺英
32
27
|
7 | 1週 |
福山 11.16 重 右 1600
紫式部特別A3
9/10
9/10
8人
周藤直 53K
1番
486
ロジュマン
19
1485
(3.0)
6-6-6
41.5
|
高知 11.01 良 右 1600
桂浜特別B2 選抜馬
7/10
7/10
7人
周藤直 54K
3番
479
ウォータールフラ
26
1498
(1.2)
3-4-3
|
福山 10.19 良 右 1600
マリーゴールド特別A
4/9
4/9
5人
周藤直 53K
2番
480
ムサシボー
29
1495
(0.8)
6-3-3
41.0
|
福山 10.04 良 右 1800
われもこう特別A2
7/10
7/10
7人
周藤直 53K
2番
478
エムエスゴール
32
2029
(1.3)
4-3-4
42.7
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
3 黒鹿毛
差
エイシンサンディ トミノプラネット トミハヤフジ (ロイヤルスキー) |
嬉勝則 53K
福山 吉井勝
52
44
|
2 | 4週 |
大井 10.28 稍 右 1200
夕刊フジ賞B2二 選
12/14
12/14
9人
酒井忍 53K
12番
442
イシノサスペン
32
1159
(2.6)
7-8
40.3
|
川崎 06.18 良 左 2100
関東オークスJpnI
8/14
8/14
9人
酒井忍 54K
5番
428
ユキチャン
43
2187
(4.0)
3-4-7
42.8
|
大井 05.15 重 右 1800
東京プリンセス賞(S
3/16
3/16
13人
吉田稔 54K
4番
428
ブライズメイ
52
1565
(0.2)
3-1-1
40.4
|
川崎 04.16 稍 左 1600
クラウンカップ(S3
9/14
9/14
14人
吉田稔 53K
3番
423
モエレラッキー
49
1436
(3.4)
11-13-11
40.8
|
|||
8 | 8 |
牡
5 鹿毛
差
アイランドキング アイランドイチ シマブルーム (リーフアーマツドネス) |
池田敏 55K
福山 末廣卓
34
23
|
6 | 1週 |
福山 11.16 重 右 1600
紫式部特別A3
7/10
7/10
6人
池田敏 55K
3番
458
ロジュマン
22
1478
(2.3)
8-8-8
40.6
|
福山 10.19 良 右 2250
サンケイスポーツ杯福
10/10
10/10
8人
池田敏 55K
6番
454
サムライランボ
11
2407
(3.0)
3-9-9
44.0
|
福山 10.05 不 右 1800
野菊特別A1
7/8
7/8
7人
池田敏 55K
8番
454
ブラウンコマン
34
2012
(2.3)
4-7-7
40.1
|
福山 09.21 不 右 1800
金木犀特別A1
8/9
8/9
8人
池田敏 55K
9番
456
ナムラベンケイ
23
2003
(3.2)
7-9-9
42.1
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牡
6 栗毛
差
トワイニング ローレルホープマン パルファンドグラス (Garde Royale) |
岡田祥 54K
福山 弓削和
31
22
|
4 | 1週 |
福山 11.16 重 右 1600
紫式部特別A3
3/10
3/10
5人
岡田祥 54K
9番
498
ロジュマン
27
1467
(1.2)
2-2-2
40.3
|
盛岡 10.12 良 左 1800
B1一組B1一組
9/10
9/10
7人
佐々忍 55K
9番
503
ブラックオーメ
19
2002
(2.0)
1-1-3
|
盛岡 09.27 良 左 1800
ラ・フランス賞B1
9/11
9/11
2人
佐々忍 56K
10番
503
マイネルティータ
9
2021
(3.6)
8-7-11
|
水沢 09.01 不 右 1600
がんばろう!一関レー
6/10
6/10
3人
高松亮 57K
3番
494
トーヨーハヤテ
31
1414
(0.7)
6-5-5
|
|
|