1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
5 鹿毛
先
クロコルージュ クチベニ サボールランチャー (アスワン) |
平瀬城 53K
金沢 黒木豊
46
40
|
7 | 1週 |
金沢 10.28 不 右 1400
アクアマリン特別A3
4/9
4/9
4人
平瀬城 53K
9番
480
ツルギフェロン
27
1307
(0.9)
4-4-4
|
金沢 10.12 重 右 1700
キャッツアイ特別A4
3/10
3/10
3人
藤田弘 53K
3番
479
ツルギフェロン
46
1522
(0.4)
3-4-4
|
金沢 09.28 稍 右 1700
キャッツアイ特別A4
1/12
1/12
9人
平瀬城 53K
10番
479
マリンペガサ
45
1516
(0.0)
1-2-1
|
金沢 09.15 良 右 1900
アクアマリン特別A3
5/7
5/7
3人
藤田弘 53K
9番
482
アローイモン
40
2074
(1.0)
3-4-5
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
5 栗毛
差
バブルガムフェロー イケグットフェロー ラベンダーノート (ドクターデヴィアス) |
加藤和 53K
金沢 松野勝
37
29
|
8 | 1週 |
金沢 10.28 不 右 1400
アクアマリン特別A3
6/9
6/9
5人
吉原寛 53K
3番
414
ツルギフェロン
23
1317
(1.9)
1-1-6
|
金沢 10.14 良 右 1500
プラタナス賞B1 A
9/10
9/10
10人
鬼束亮 54K
2番
420
ノボスコーピ
23
1395
(3.5)
8-10-10
|
金沢 09.15 良 右 1900
アクアマリン特別A3
6/7
6/7
7人
堀場裕 53K
1番
417
アローイモン
32
2088
(2.4)
4-6-6
|
金沢 09.09 良 右 1900
ルビー特別A2
7/9
7/9
6人
吉原寛 53K
3番
418
ノーブルシース
37
2086
(1.4)
5-7-9
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
5 栗毛
差
オジジアン アイノグレゴリー ホウヨウエバート (アンバーシヤダイ) |
古性秀 55K
金沢 金田一
37
21
|
9 | 9週 |
J小倉 08.30 稍 右 1700
3歳上
16/16
16/16
14人
田中剛 57K
16番
444
エスポワールシ
1
1515
(9.1)
2-14-16
43.9
|
J小倉 08.10 良 右 1700
3歳上
11/16
11/16
13人
和田竜 57K
9番
450
エイシンイッパ
19
1488
(1.9)
9-6-6
38.3
|
J阪神 03.30 良 右 1800
4歳上
8/12
8/12
11人
和田竜 57K
10番
458
ナパリコースト
25
1557
(3.6)
3-6-6
40.5
|
J中京 03.22 良 左 1700
4歳上
10/16
10/16
9人
上野翔 57K
5番
460
ウィッシングテ
37
1477
(3.0)
5-6-6
40.0
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
5 栗毛
追
リキアイワカタカ リキアイテンリュウ エビアンドリーム (アサティス) |
堀場裕 55K
金沢 服部健
33
27
|
12 | 連闘 |
金沢 11.04 稍 右 1700
ルビー特別A2
9/10
9/10
10人
堀場裕 55K
10番
495
シャインカイザ
23
1550
(3.9)
10-10-10
|
園田 10.09 稍 右 1400
淡路いざなぎ特別B1
11/12
11/12
11人
平原透 56K
11番
484
ニホンピロキリ
26
1328
(2.6)
12-12-12
39.9
|
園田 09.30 不 右 1400
市制50周年記念 三
9/12
9/12
9人
平原透 56K
9番
490
ゲイリーディ
26
1294
(2.3)
8-10-10
38.6
|
園田 09.16 良 右 1400
きんもくせい賞A3二
7/12
7/12
9人
平原透 56K
4番
488
レッドアメリカ
33
1317
(1.1)
10-11-11
40.0
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
8 黒鹿毛
差
サクラバクシンオー ニシノシタン ブランドピート (シルクテンザンオー) |
中川雅 55K
金沢 佐藤茂
40
32
|
4 | 3週 |
金沢 10.14 良 右 1500
プラタナス賞B1 A
4/10
4/10
7人
畑中信 56K
8番
511
ノボスコーピ
31
1376
(1.6)
9-7-5
|
金沢 09.30 良 右 1900
アクアマリン特別A3
5/10
5/10
6人
中川雅 55K
4番
507
ベットボトム
40
2073
(1.9)
2-1-3
|
金沢 09.15 良 右 1900
アクアマリン特別A3
取消等
吉田晃 55K
4番
|
金沢 08.18 良 右 1500
アクアマリン特別A3
7/8
7/8
1人
吉田晃 55K
2番
513
ケイティクラシー
26
1395
(3.0)
1-2-2
|
|||
5 | 6 |
牡
7 鹿毛
先
ロイヤルタッチ ハッタリヴリア シンシーサー (リヴリア) |
米倉知 55K
金沢 岩切敏
41
31
|
6 | 連闘 |
金沢 11.04 稍 右 1700
ルビー特別A2
5/10
5/10
7人
中川雅 55K
9番
494
シャインカイザ
39
1521
(1.0)
7-4-4
|
金沢 10.21 良 右 1400
ルビー特別A2
9/11
9/11
5人
米倉知 55K
8番
494
モアザンステル
24
1321
(1.3)
3-3-4
|
金沢 09.30 良 右 1900
アクアマリン特別A3
10/10
10/10
9人
平瀬城 55K
2番
493
ベットボトム
20
2108
(5.4)
1-4-9
|
金沢 09.15 良 右 1900
アクアマリン特別A3
4/7
4/7
4人
中川雅 55K
7番
487
アローイモン
41
2072
(0.8)
1-1-1
|
|||
6 | 7 |
牡
7 芦毛
差
アフリート ヒカルマチェンドラ ヒカルイットウセイ (ナイスダンサー) |
寺地誠 55K
金沢 佐藤茂
34
23
|
10 | 1週 |
金沢 10.28 不 右 1400
アクアマリン特別A3
5/9
5/9
8人
寺地誠 55K
7番
460
ツルギフェロン
24
1314
(1.6)
2-1-5
|
金沢 10.21 良 右 1400
ルビー特別A2
10/11
10/11
9人
寺地誠 55K
4番
471
モアザンステル
23
1324
(1.6)
7-8-10
|
金沢 09.30 良 右 1900
アクアマリン特別A3
7/10
7/10
7人
畑中信 55K
5番
474
ベットボトム
34
2084
(3.0)
8-9-8
|
金沢 09.15 良 右 1900
アクアマリン特別A3
7/7
7/7
5人
桑野等 55K
6番
479
アローイモン
11
2126
(6.2)
7-7-7
|
|||
6 | 8 |
セン
6 鹿毛
差
バブルガムフェロー ツルギフェロン キネティックアート (ロドリゴデトリアーノ) |
桑野等 55K
金沢 小原典
48
37
|
5 | 1週 |
金沢 10.28 不 右 1400
アクアマリン特別A3
1/9
1/9
2人
桑野等 55K
1番
446
トミノプリティ
30
1298
(0.7)
3-3-1
|
金沢 10.12 重 右 1700
キャッツアイ特別A4
1/10
1/10
1人
桑野等 55K
10番
445
テンザンイカツ
48
1518
(0.3)
4-3-2
|
金沢 09.28 稍 右 1700
キャッツアイ特別A4
3/12
3/12
9人
桑野等 55K
2番
445
クチベニ
45
1516
(0.0)
7-1-2
|
水沢 08.30 不 右 1600
ムーンライトカップB
9/9
9/9
6人
佐々忍 56K
8番
430
テンショウタイヨ
23
1436
(2.3)
5-5-8
|
|||
7 | 9 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
スエヒロコマンダー トミノプリティー クニノプリティ (ブレイヴエストローマン) |
吉田晃 53K
金沢 佐藤茂
33
31
|
1 | 1週 |
金沢 10.28 不 右 1400
アクアマリン特別A3
2/9
2/9
1人
吉田晃 53K
4番
408
ツルギフェロン
27
1305
(0.7)
6-4-3
|
金沢 10.14 良 右 1500
プラタナス賞B1 A
3/10
3/10
6人
吉田晃 54K
3番
407
ノボスコーピ
33
1372
(1.2)
10-8-6
|
金沢 10.05 良 右 1500
金沢競馬開設60周年
1/12
1/12
1人
吉田晃 56K
2番
407
キクノサンデー
33
1372
(0.1)
6-4-2
|
金沢 09.21 不 右 1400
萩の花特別 B級勝馬
2/9
2/9
1人
米倉知 54K
9番
407
フローラルシース
30
1312
(0.1)
8-6-3
|
|||
7 | 10 |
牡
8 黒鹿毛
差
ビワタケヒデ ナムラカイソク マリエ (グランデイ) |
前野幸 55K
金沢 藤木一
35
28
|
11 | 連闘 |
金沢 11.04 稍 右 1700
ルビー特別A2
10/10
10/10
6人
前野幸 55K
3番
470
シャインカイザ
23
1551
(4.0)
6-9-9
|
金沢 10.21 良 右 1400
ルビー特別A2
11/11
11/11
11人
前野幸 55K
10番
473
モアザンステル
23
1325
(1.7)
9-8-8
|
金沢 10.05 良 右 1700
ルビー特別A2
7/9
7/9
8人
前野幸 55K
8番
466
トウショウサウン
35
1528
(1.9)
8-5-7
|
金沢 08.24 重 右 1500
ルビー特別A2
6/7
6/7
5人
前野幸 55K
5番
462
ヤクモソニック
30
1384
(1.5)
6-6-6
|
|||
8 | 11 |
牡
5 鹿毛
差
サクラローレル スイートローレル スイートエンジェル (フオテイテン) |
藤田弘 55K
金沢 藤木一
44
39
|
2 | 1週 |
大井 10.28 稍 右 1800
荏原特別C1二 選抜
11/14
11/14
6人
山田信 55K
1番
497
ダイワフォルコ
31
1584
(2.1)
13-10-12
39.7
|
大井 10.10 重 右 1600
C1三 四
4/9
4/9
2人
的場文 55K
9番
498
ウイングスオフ
43
1425
(0.4)
3-2-3
39.2
|
大井 09.19 稍 右 1200
B3四 C1四
7/11
7/11
7人
今野忠 54K
9番
498
ジーエススナッ
44
1144
(1.1)
7-8
37.8
|
大井 09.04 良 右 1600
C1五 六
8/13
8/13
3人
吉田稔 55K
4番
500
ローレンカコ
39
1430
(0.7)
9-10-9
39.7
|
|||
8 | 12 |
牝
5 鹿毛
先
コマンダーインチーフ マリンペガサス アップルケーキ (クリミナルタイプ) |
吉原寛 53K
金沢 田嶋幸
47
37
|
3 | 3週 |
笠松 10.16 良 右 1400
スプリント3歳 以上
9/9
9/9
5人
吉原寛 55K
8番
480
ケイアイカルデ
25
1295
(2.9)
3-4-9
|
金沢 09.28 稍 右 1700
キャッツアイ特別A4
2/12
2/12
1人
吉原寛 53K
12番
486
クチベニ
45
1516
(0.0)
4-2-3
|
金沢 08.31 稍 右 1700
アクアマリン特別A3
1/10
1/10
3人
中川雅 53K
4番
485
オーバーカム
47
1522
(0.8)
2-1-1
|
金沢 08.17 稍 右 1400
キャッツアイ特別A4
1/7
1/7
1人
吉原寛 53K
3番
485
トウショウトリッ
31
1308
(0.6)
2-2-1
|
|
|