1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
3 栗毛
追
ナリタトップロード シルクレボルシオン ナリタジェンヌ (フォーティナイナー) |
北村友 56K
JRA 北出成
42
29
|
5 | 17週 |
J阪神 07.05 良 右 2000
3歳未勝利
1/12
1/12
4人
幸英明 56K
9番
446
カネトシヴィコ
41
2069
(0.5)
7-7-6
38.1
|
J阪神 06.21 重 右 1800
3歳未勝利
5/15
5/15
9人
幸英明 56K
1番
458
ローレルオーラ
42
1534
(0.8)
14-13-12
37.3
|
J新潟 05.10 良 左 1800
3歳未勝利
6/13
6/13
5人
北村友 55K
3番
454
ティグフォルテ
2
1577
(1.9)
9-7-7
39.2
|
J福島 04.27 良 右 1700
3歳未勝利
5/10
5/10
8人
北村友 55K
5番
454
デジャヴ
32
1493
(0.5)
5-8-7
38.4
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
8 鹿毛
追
ウォーニング ニシノゴードン ニシノチグサ (Diesis) |
島崎和 57K
笠松 青木達
29
23
|
9 | 連闘 |
名古屋 10.22 良 右 1400
名古屋チャレンジカッ
10/10
10/10
10人
島崎和 57K
6番
436
マルブツグロ
29
1328
(2.9)
9-9-10
|
笠松 10.15 稍 右 1600
陣屋(じんや)賞A4
7/8
7/8
8人
島崎和 57K
8番
438
エーシンアクセラ
23
1443
(2.9)
8-7-7
|
笠松 09.25 良 右 1600
サラ系A4組選抜A4
7/9
7/9
7人
島崎和 56K
6番
441
バンナボレロ
22
1456
(1.5)
9-8-8
|
名古屋 09.18 不 右 1600
ダリア特別A3b
9/10
9/10
8人
島崎和 56K
10番
441
エーシンプリン
17
1480
(4.1)
9-9-9
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
7 鹿毛
差
タヤスツヨシ サンキンツヨシ ダイアナホープ (ノーザンアンサー) |
大畑雅 57K
愛知 錦見勇
47
37
|
6 | 連闘 |
名古屋 10.22 良 右 1400
名古屋チャレンジカッ
6/10
6/10
5人
大畑雅 57K
7番
492
マルブツグロ
32
1321
(2.2)
7-7-6
|
名古屋 10.02 稍 右 1600
ブルーサルビア特別A
5/11
5/11
6人
大畑雅 56K
2番
484
ゴールデンミ
47
1451
(1.1)
5-5-4
|
笠松 09.25 良 右 1600
サラ系A4組選抜A4
3/9
3/9
3人
大畑雅 56K
2番
487
バンナボレロ
28
1442
(0.1)
4-5-3
|
名古屋 09.18 不 右 1600
ダリア特別A3b
4/10
4/10
4人
大畑雅 56K
5番
488
エーシンプリン
40
1447
(0.8)
2-2-2
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
5 黒鹿毛
差
エイシンサンディ ロイバーエクセル ハグミートウショウ (ノーザンデイクテイター) |
濱口楠 57K
笠松 伊藤強
51
41
|
2 | 3週 |
J札幌 09.28 良 右 1700
3歳上
7/12
7/12
12人
田中康 56K
11番
460
フェイドレスシ
33
1483
(0.9)
2-3-2
38.2
|
J札幌 09.13 良 右 1700
3歳上
10/13
10/13
13人
田中康 56K
1番
456
ギンギラギ
39
1474
(1.4)
7-10-10
38.6
|
J函館 08.02 重 右 1700
3歳上
10/13
10/13
7人
池添謙 57K
13番
466
グランプリヒ
51
1464
(2.0)
5-5-3
39.9
|
J函館 07.13 良 右 1700
3歳上
6/13
6/13
2人
安藤勝 57K
7番
468
エステヴァン
39
1482
(1.4)
6-9-8
38.8
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
4 芦毛
差
スターオブコジーン ナムラグローリー ナムラスピカ (ダイナコスモス) |
岡部誠 57K
JRA 野村彰
37
31
|
1 | 5週 |
J阪神 09.20 良 右 1400
3歳上
11/15
11/15
6人
田中健 55K
10番
494
メリッサ
37
1258
(1.6)
6-6
38.3
|
J小倉 09.06 良 右 1700
唐津特別 3歳上
11/16
11/16
11人
田中健 57K
2番
496
コオリナストーン
29
1472
(2.2)
6-7-7
39.0
|
笠松 08.27 良 右 1400
鈴蘭特別A3 特別
2/10
2/10
1人
丸野勝 57K
2番
500
シーグランジ
26
1285
(0.0)
4-4-2
|
J中京 06.14 良 左 1700
4歳上
取消等
田中健 54K
10番
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
5 鹿毛
差
メジロライアン エーケーリープ マイネレジーナ (サンデーサイレンス) |
熊澤重 57K
JRA 五十忠
43
38
|
7 | 4週 |
笠松 09.25 良 右 1800
長月特別A3 特別
3/10
3/10
1人
熊澤重 57K
2番
448
オグリシルク
37
1572
(0.7)
5-4-1
|
園田 03.19 重 右 1400
逆瀬川特別指定 4歳
8/11
8/11
3人
岩田康 56K
6番
464
リヴァーフィー
38
1301
(1.2)
6-7-6
39.5
|
J京都 02.03 重 右 1800
4歳上
10/13
10/13
9人
藤田伸 57K
4番
454
アドマイヤダ
34
1545
(1.7)
12-12-12
37.8
|
名古屋 01.16 良 右 1400
名古屋チャレンジカッ
2/10
2/10
3人
安部幸 57K
9番
445
インカム
43
1310
(0.4)
2-2-2
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
8 鹿毛
差
ジェネラス ユーセイキャロル ユーセイフェアリー (アズマハンター) |
倉地学 55K
愛知 井手慎
27
25
|
8 | 連闘 |
名古屋 10.23 稍 右 1800
さざんか特別A2
9/11
9/11
10人
阪野学 51K
2番
427
キミガヨオー
24
2037
(2.8)
8-9-9
|
笠松 10.15 稍 右 1400
三番叟(さんばそう)
9/9
9/9
9人
今井貴 55K
7番
423
ナムライシス
25
1290
(2.3)
9-9-9
|
名古屋 10.09 良 右 1800
秋桜賞3歳以上牝馬
10/12
10/12
12人
阪野学 54K
3番
430
サチコゴージ
27
2034
(4.5)
8-8-8
42.1
|
笠松 09.25 良 右 1600
サラ系A4組選抜A4
8/9
8/9
8人
柴田直 54K
7番
425
バンナボレロ
22
1457
(1.6)
6-7-7
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牡
8 栗毛
差
モガンボ エセレンシア ミスジェッタ (ラツキーソブリン) |
大?研 57K
笠松 柳江仁
32
27
|
10 | 24週 |
大井 05.15 重 右 1500
C3三 四
8/11
8/11
6人
御神訓 55K
7番
498
マイスーパーミ
23
1385
(2.0)
3-4-4
42.1
|
船橋 05.08 良 左 1500
C3二 ア
5/11
5/11
2人
御神訓 55K
2番
500
タケデングロ
32
1373
(1.4)
7-6-5
40.0
|
大井 04.22 良 右 1500
C3六 七
2/10
2/10
2人
御神訓 55K
6番
499
パラダイスチ
28
1373
(0.3)
4-4-4
40.0
|
大井 04.09 不 右 1500
C3六 七八
5/12
5/12
1人
御神訓 55K
12番
493
エクシード
24
1382
(1.3)
6-4-4
41.4
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牝
3 栗毛
差
マーベラスサンデー キンショーオトヒメ サークルメモリー (エブロス) |
鮫島良 54K
JRA 中村均
38
14
|
3 | 8週 |
J小倉 08.30 稍 右 1700
3歳上
11/16
11/16
12人
吉田隼 52K
15番
422
エスポワールシ
38
1458
(3.4)
10-8-9
38.8
|
J新潟 08.09 良 左 1800
3歳上
7/15
7/15
5人
松岡正 52K
9番
428
ラウンドダン
21
1548
(0.9)
9-8-6
39.1
|
J阪神 07.13 良 芝右 2200
3歳上
8/14
8/14
11人
濱中俊 51K
5番
432
マルモコウテイ
-1
2161
(0.7)
5-5-4
37.0
|
J阪神 06.29 重 芝右 2200
香住特別 3歳上
6/9
6/9
9人
濱中俊 51K
4番
426
ナリタダイコク
-1
2183
(0.9)
8-8-8
37.6
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
Buddha エスジービート Albarakat (Riverman) |
安部幸 57K
JRA 藤岡範
38
29
|
4 | 4週 |
J札幌 09.21 良 右 1000
3歳上
8/12
8/12
10人
丸田恭 54K
7番
498
エリモハルカ
29
1003
(1.7)
10-11
35.7
|
旭川 08.27 稍 右 1600
アンタレス特別A3
5/11
5/11
7人
宮崎光 56K
3番
496
スパークキャン
23
1439
(1.3)
6-6-7
39.8
|
J函館 07.05 良 右 1700
3歳上
11/13
11/13
10人
小林徹 57K
13番
510
ナイスシャトル
38
1484
(2.6)
10-13-13
39.3
|
旭川 06.19 稍 右 1600
ミザール特別A3
5/10
5/10
4人
宮崎光 56K
10番
512
サバスデイ
24
1448
(1.9)
5-4-1
41.9
|
|
|