1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
5 栗毛
追
デヒア ベストモスト マックスアミーラ (ラムタラ) |
和田譲 55K
大井 堀千亜
57
44
|
11 | 2週 |
大井 10.07 不 右 1600
ドラマティックナイト
8/14
8/14
7人
和田譲 55K
5番
485
マルターズウテ
27
1453
(2.3)
14-14-13
41.8
|
大井 09.15 良 右 1600
ゴールデンナイト賞B
1/14
1/14
11人
和田譲 55K
7番
484
シンゼンセッタ
57
1416
(0.1)
7-6-4
39.3
|
大井 09.04 良 右 1600
ファンタスティックナ
6/12
6/12
11人
和田譲 55K
2番
488
クールヴォイス
47
1422
(1.2)
12-12-11
39.1
|
大井 08.12 良 右 1600
ドリーミーナイト賞B
5/13
5/13
8人
和田譲 55K
4番
484
ニューオーザ
45
1424
(0.7)
5-5-5
39.6
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
7 鹿毛
追
ホワイトマズル モエレシーリング エイシンコマチ (ノーザンテースト) |
御神訓 55K
大井 朝倉実
53
48
|
6 | 2週 |
大井 10.05 良 右 1800
ペガサス賞B3二 特
6/12
6/12
9人
御神訓 55K
6番
538
コピエドリー
51
1566
(1.3)
11-9-9
39.3
|
大井 09.18 稍 右 1700
特選B3三
7/11
7/11
7人
御神訓 55K
11番
550
ギンザフロー
51
1494
(1.4)
9-7-8
40.0
|
大井 08.31 重 右 1800
野馬追賞B3三 特別
8/10
8/10
4人
戸崎圭 55K
3番
545
ガンバルライ
37
1572
(2.0)
7-4-4
40.5
|
大井 08.01 良 右 1800
ショウタイム賞B3三
11/14
11/14
3人
戸崎圭 55K
12番
541
ウツミランカスタ
53
1558
(1.9)
12-8-5
39.9
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
ジョリーズヘイロー ナッシュ イガノミッシェル (ミスターシービー) |
吉井竜 55K
大井 飯野文
67
57
|
4 | 2週 |
大井 10.05 良 右 1800
ペガサス賞B3二 特
3/12
3/12
4人
吉井竜 55K
4番
476
コピエドリー
56
1561
(0.8)
4-5-5
39.8
|
大井 09.18 稍 右 1700
特選B3三
5/11
5/11
3人
吉井竜 55K
3番
480
ギンザフロー
59
1487
(0.7)
8-7-6
39.3
|
大井 08.31 重 右 1800
野馬追賞B3三 特別
4/10
4/10
3人
吉井竜 55K
1番
476
ガンバルライ
46
1564
(1.2)
6-7-6
39.3
|
大井 08.16 良 右 1800
シューティングスター
2/11
2/11
5人
吉井竜 55K
2番
473
カネショウパハ
67
1548
(0.4)
4-5-5
38.3
|
|||
3 | 4 |
牡
3 鹿毛
差
アジュディケーティング レオパードクリーク エビスサンデー (マルゼンスキー) |
今野忠 55K
大井 宮浦正
58
46
|
3 | 2週 |
大井 10.07 不 右 1600
ドラマティックナイト
5/14
5/14
2人
今野忠 55K
1番
506
マルターズウテ
38
1441
(1.1)
1-1-1
41.7
|
大井 09.19 稍 右 1600
江東区特別C1一 選
3/9
3/9
1人
今野忠 55K
5番
507
コインドゴー
58
1421
(0.7)
2-2-2
40.9
|
大井 09.05 良 右 1600
墨田区特別C1一 選
6/13
6/13
1人
吉田稔 55K
4番
508
デザートコシ
41
1423
(0.7)
8-5-6
40.2
|
大井 08.13 良 右 1800
黒潮盃(S2)3歳
10/16
10/16
11人
桑島孝 56K
16番
503
ギャンブルオ
45
1558
(2.4)
5-7-9
40.0
|
|||
4 | 5 |
牡
4 鹿毛
追
カリスタグローリ ゲットアライフ リスポンスファン (トニービン) |
山田信 55K
大井 高岩孝
54
50
|
5 | 2週 |
大井 10.07 不 右 1600
ドラマティックナイト
2/14
2/14
4人
山田信 55K
14番
478
マルターズウテ
45
1434
(0.4)
5-3-2
41.0
|
大井 09.15 良 右 1600
ゴールデンナイト賞B
4/14
4/14
7人
山田信 55K
10番
481
ベストモスト
54
1419
(0.3)
7-7-5
39.5
|
大井 09.04 良 右 1600
ファンタスティックナ
5/12
5/12
8人
山田信 55K
10番
480
クールヴォイス
51
1417
(0.7)
10-6-5
39.8
|
大井 08.15 良 右 1600
港区特別C1一 選抜
2/13
2/13
7人
山田信 55K
3番
476
ギンザフロー
51
1411
(0.3)
10-10-8
38.9
|
|||
4 | 6 |
牡
4 栗毛
追
Gulch リノヴァティオ Persian Flute (Persian Boy) |
戸崎圭 55K
大井 荒山勝
53
47
|
7 | 2週 |
大井 10.05 良 右 1800
ペガサス賞B3二 特
5/12
5/12
6人
的場文 55K
3番
479
コピエドリー
53
1564
(1.1)
7-7-6
39.7
|
大井 07.09 不 右 1600
特選B3四 C1四
6/14
6/14
4人
坂井英 56K
2番
477
バルバンクー
39
1433
(2.1)
13-13-11
39.0
|
大井 06.01 重 右 1800
ゲンマ賞B3一 選抜
5/14
5/14
6人
水野貴 55K
3番
472
デザートボ
44
1564
(1.0)
9-10-10
40.8
|
大井 05.11 不 右 1800
アストレイア賞B3三
10/14
10/14
2人
的場文 55K
8番
465
カイジンシース
50
1567
(1.4)
12-12-11
39.9
|
|||
5 | 7 |
牡
4 鹿毛
追
デュラブ トモノリンカーン ハローマイドリーム (アンバーシヤダイ) |
金子正 55K
川崎 足立勝
42
37
|
13 | 2週 |
大井 10.05 良 右 1800
ペガサス賞B3二 特
9/12
9/12
5人
佐藤博 55K
7番
463
コピエドリー
35
1581
(2.8)
5-6-7
41.6
|
大井 09.15 良 右 1600
ゴールデンナイト賞B
8/14
8/14
14人
佐藤博 55K
5番
460
ベストモスト
42
1432
(1.6)
13-14-14
40.1
|
大井 06.24 重 右 1600
日刊スポーツ賞B2一
10/11
10/11
10人
佐藤博 55K
9番
462
ミヤコフラッシュ
33
1432
(2.4)
8-10-10
40.4
|
大井 06.06 重 右 1600
万緑賞B2三 特別
8/14
8/14
4人
佐藤博 55K
11番
467
グレイトセイウ
37
1432
(2.2)
10-10-10
40.1
|
|||
5 | 8 |
牡
6 鹿毛
追
サンデーサイレンス マイネルアルドーレ マイネアモーレ (アンバーシヤダイ) |
岡田大 55K
浦和 冨田藤
38
32
|
12 | 連闘 |
船橋 10.22 良 左 1600
関宿(せきやど)特別
11/12
11/12
11人
岡田大 54K
7番
497
デザートレシ
37
1432
(3.2)
12-10-12
40.0
|
浦和 10.17 良 左 1600
錦秋(きんしゅう)特
10/11
10/11
11人
折笠豊 55K
9番
504
エッセレ
31
1461
(2.4)
11-10-10
40.1
|
大井 10.05 良 右 1800
ペガサス賞B3二 特
12/12
12/12
10人
岡田大 55K
10番
506
コピエドリー
23
1593
(4.0)
9-11-11
41.9
|
船橋 08.29 不 左 1600
勇魚(いさな)特別B
8/14
8/14
11人
町田直 54K
2番
513
クレセントクレス
38
1403
(2.1)
12-11-11
38.6
|
|||
6 | 9 |
牡
7 鹿毛
追
ウォーニング イシノサヴァント スルージュヌフィーユ (Seattle Slew) |
秋元耕 55K
浦和 冨田藤
39
20
|
14 | 8週 |
浦和 08.25 不 左 1600
仲秋(ちゅうしゅう)
11/11
11/11
9人
橋本直 54K
9番
427
コックスグリー
21
1452
(4.8)
11-11-11
40.1
|
大井 08.16 良 右 1800
シューティングスター
10/11
10/11
11人
秋元耕 55K
4番
431
カネショウパハ
4
2008
(6.4)
10-10-10
40.0
|
川崎 08.04 良 左 1500
スターライト特別B2
11/12
11/12
9人
金子正 54K
9番
428
トキノミスフレン
39
1384
(4.4)
11-11-11
40.9
|
浦和 07.25 良 左 1600
向日葵(ひまわり)特
10/11
10/11
9人
金子正 54K
4番
421
アルフィエーレ
14
1470
(4.8)
9-9-10
41.3
|
|||
6 | 10 |
牡
4 栗毛
差
スピードワールド ドキュメント ホワイトカイウン (ノーリユート) |
山崎誠 55K
大井 荒井朋
48
31
|
10 | 2週 |
大井 10.07 不 右 1600
ドラマティックナイト
11/14
11/14
11人
山崎誠 55K
10番
502
マルターズウテ
23
1458
(2.8)
11-11-14
42.7
|
大井 09.04 良 右 1600
ファンタスティックナ
12/12
12/12
9人
戸崎圭 55K
11番
502
クールヴォイス
25
1446
(3.6)
6-11-12
42.2
|
大井 08.12 良 右 1600
ドリーミーナイト賞B
13/13
13/13
4人
山田信 55K
1番
492
ニューオーザ
28
1443
(2.6)
12-10-10
41.0
|
大井 03.25 稍 右 1800
シリウス賞B3一 選
3/14
3/14
2人
御神訓 55K
2番
488
リワードアルヒ
48
1574
(1.1)
2-2-2
40.3
|
|||
7 | 11 |
牡
3 芦毛
先
スエヒロコマンダー ブラックベガス レデイークロース (テユデナム) |
繁田健 55K
大井 寺田新
60
48
|
9 | 2週 |
大井 10.07 不 右 1600
ドラマティックナイト
12/14
12/14
5人
繁田健 55K
2番
478
マルターズウテ
22
1459
(2.9)
2-3-5
43.5
|
大井 09.18 稍 右 1700
特選B3三
4/11
4/11
5人
繁田健 55K
9番
472
ギンザフロー
60
1486
(0.6)
1-1-1
40.0
|
大井 08.31 重 右 1800
野馬追賞B3三 特別
3/10
3/10
2人
吉田稔 55K
9番
472
ガンバルライ
49
1561
(0.9)
1-1-1
39.8
|
大井 08.14 良 右 1800
涼風特別C1二 選抜
1/14
1/14
10人
吉田稔 55K
8番
470
アオイハル
60
1547
(0.3)
1-1-1
38.7
|
|||
7 | 12 |
牡
5 黒鹿毛
差
ステイゴールド ミハタマイバッハ ミズサワスキヤネン (スキャン) |
的場文 55K
大井 赤嶺本
50
47
|
2 | 2週 |
大井 10.07 不 右 1600
ドラマティックナイト
3/14
3/14
1人
的場文 55K
11番
490
マルターズウテ
45
1434
(0.4)
7-7-6
40.8
|
大井 09.17 良 右 1200
レミニス賞B3一 選
3/11
3/11
4人
石崎隆 55K
6番
490
ミッシェルラブ
46
1135
(0.5)
2-3
37.4
|
大井 09.05 良 右 1200
サファイア賞B3二
5/13
5/13
5人
的場文 55K
6番
487
ランフォザバ
45
1130
(0.3)
9-7
37.1
|
川崎 08.05 良 左 1600
神楽酒造盃 くろうま
8/12
8/12
6人
赤嶺亮 55K
11番
481
マイハマクルース
50
1444
(2.2)
3-4-6
41.7
|
|||
8 | 13 |
セン
7 鹿毛
差
Danehill ユーワマトリックス Ivy Leaf (Nureyev) |
水野貴 55K
浦和 岡田一
49
45
|
8 | 連闘 |
浦和 10.17 良 左 1600
錦秋(きんしゅう)特
4/11
4/11
3人
的場文 55K
11番
514
エッセレ
45
1442
(0.5)
7-8-5
38.9
|
船橋 09.23 不 左 1600
秋分(しゅうぶん)特
7/9
7/9
4人
的場文 54K
8番
520
シゲフジオヘ
41
1404
(2.1)
7-7-6
38.8
|
浦和 09.12 良 左 1600
長月(ながつき)特別
5/11
5/11
2人
的場文 53K
4番
515
ブラッシュボ
46
1434
(0.9)
5-5-6
39.6
|
浦和 08.22 稍 左 1500
夏休み(なつやすみ)
1/12
1/12
3人
的場文 56K
10番
521
マイネルラプタ
49
1357
(0.3)
5-4-3
38.0
|
|||
8 | 14 |
牡
4 栗毛
追
Langfuhr マケテタマルカ Golf Girl (Kingmambo) |
坂井英 55K
大井 栗田裕
60
40
|
1 | 1週 |
大井 10.09 不 右 1600
駒沢特別C1一 選抜
1/12
1/12
1人
坂井英 55K
3番
513
カツミノル
60
1419
(0.6)
12-9-8
38.8
|
J新潟 08.03 良 左 1800
三国特別 3歳上
10/15
10/15
11人
村田一 57K
7番
530
サムライタイガ
23
1544
(1.2)
12-4-6
38.3
|
J新潟 05.18 良 左 1800
4歳上
8/15
8/15
2人
木幡初 57K
9番
518
サトノコクオー
23
1545
(2.2)
15-15-15
36.8
|
J福島 04.19 不 右 1700
文知摺特別 4歳上
11/14
11/14
4人
木幡初 57K
2番
512
タガノアッシュ
54
1460
(2.3)
14-12-11
38.3
|
|
|