1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
スターオブコジーン ヒロミグレース グレイスシャーリー (シエイデイハイツ) |
高橋悠 53K
岩手 瀬戸幸
20
18
|
3 | 連闘 |
盛岡 10.13 良 左 1400
キリンのどごし<生>
3/8
3/8
4人
高橋悠 53K
4番
435
コスモフェデラ
18
1316
(2.1)
6-6
|
盛岡 09.29 良 左 1400
C2二組C2二組
5/9
5/9
8人
草地保 53K
8番
426
ファイナルマック
20
1313
(1.1)
8-8
|
盛岡 09.13 稍 左 1400
C2五組C2五組
9/10
9/10
7人
草地保 53K
4番
424
スターエフェクト
13
1323
(3.4)
8-8
|
盛岡 09.07 稍 左 1400
C2四組C2四組
8/10
8/10
5人
草地保 53K
8番
428
アイゼンフース
19
1321
(1.4)
6-5
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
5 鹿毛
差
アラジ カルストンプレジャ カルストンジェンヌ (サクライツトー) |
村松学 55K
岩手 佐藤祐
42
29
|
2 | 連闘 |
盛岡 10.11 良 芝左 1600
C1十組C1十組
8/10
8/10
5人
高橋悠 55K
3番
481
マツノアテナ
42
1427
(2.0)
10-10
|
園田 09.09 良 右 1400
C1一 4歳以上
7/10
7/10
10人
平原透 56K
5番
488
サワノパトラ
30
1322
(1.4)
9-10-9
39.3
|
園田 08.26 重 右 1700
京都畜産特別B3一
10/10
10/10
10人
川原正 56K
1番
482
セイフーハーバ
17
1551
(2.4)
9-10-10
40.0
|
園田 08.12 良 右 1400
ほうせんか賞B3二
11/11
11/11
9人
松浦聡 56K
7番
481
ハワイアンボー
28
1322
(1.6)
4-10-10
40.2
|
|||
3 | 3 |
セン
3 青鹿毛
逃
フジキセキ ジュールヴィアン パルフェアムール (Link) |
関本淳 55K
岩手 晴山厚
27
19
|
1 | 1週 |
盛岡 10.05 良 左 1400
C2四組C2四組
1/9
1/9
1人
関本淳 55K
2番
510
ユキマツリ
26
1303
(0.7)
1-1
|
盛岡 09.22 良 左 1400
C2四組C2四組
2/10
2/10
1人
関本淳 55K
4番
509
コスモフェデラ
27
1299
(0.4)
1-1
|
盛岡 09.08 良 左 1200
3歳C2一組3歳 C
1/10
1/10
2人
関本淳 55K
6番
508
アカテブクロ
24
1150
(0.2)
2-2
|
J新潟 07.20 良 左 1800
3歳未勝利
11/15
11/15
8人
鷹野宏 56K
7番
494
トーセンコックス
-1
1586
(2.1)
1-4-6
40.0
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
8 鹿毛
差
ダミスター ヤエザクラ カルメンシータ (ワイズカウンセラー) |
南郷家 53K
岩手 城地藤
29
23
|
4 | 連闘 |
盛岡 10.13 良 左 1400
キリンのどごし<生>
2/8
2/8
5人
南郷家 53K
6番
453
コスモフェデラ
20
1311
(1.6)
4-2
|
盛岡 09.29 良 左 1400
C2二組C2二組
3/9
3/9
6人
南郷家 53K
5番
453
ファイナルマック
20
1312
(1.0)
6-7
|
盛岡 09.23 良 左 1400
C2一組C2一組
5/10
5/10
8人
南郷家 53K
7番
452
ミンナゲンキニ
29
1316
(1.1)
9-8
|
盛岡 09.13 稍 左 1400
C2六組C2六組
2/10
2/10
10人
南郷家 53K
9番
452
マヤノパルヴ
21
1308
(0.7)
8-6
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
3 鹿毛
追
フサイチソニック カヌマソニック ニホンピロプリマ (トウシヨウボーイ) |
木村暁 55K
岩手 千博次
32
24
|
5 | 2週 |
盛岡 09.27 良 左 1400
C1十一組C1十一
6/10
6/10
6人
木村暁 55K
7番
416
レッドルンバ
27
1312
(1.5)
8-7
|
盛岡 09.06 良 左 1400
3歳B2二組3歳 B
7/10
7/10
9人
木村暁 55K
6番
416
マルブツワイル
32
1300
(1.4)
9-9
|
水沢 08.24 不 右 1400
3歳C1二組3歳 C
1/7
1/7
4人
草地保 55K
2番
421
ユキマツリ
20
1300
(0.2)
6-6-4
|
水沢 08.15 稍 右 1400
3歳C1二組3歳 C
5/9
5/9
7人
草地保 55K
4番
418
トーセンステーシ
15
1330
(1.5)
9-7-6
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
8 鹿毛
追
ペンタイア トレンデラコスタ リオデラプラタ (ノーザンテースト) |
沢田盛 53K
岩手 及川良
33
25
|
7 | 連闘 |
盛岡 10.13 良 左 1400
メルシャン・フランス
6/9
6/9
4人
沢田盛 53K
6番
486
トウショウヒート
18
1315
(1.6)
7-8
|
盛岡 10.06 重 左 1400
C2一組C2一組
6/10
6/10
7人
沢田盛 53K
1番
486
サチノプログ
29
1297
(2.1)
10-10
|
盛岡 09.29 良 左 1400
C2一組C2一組
3/9
3/9
3人
沢田盛 53K
6番
488
トウショウヒート
20
1311
(1.4)
7-6
|
盛岡 09.23 良 左 1400
C2一組C2一組
3/10
3/10
6人
沢田盛 53K
4番
483
ミンナゲンキニ
33
1308
(0.3)
10-10
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
8 芦毛
先
ブラックタイアフェアー タガノタイアフェア タガノサファイヤ (ダンシングブレーヴ) |
関本浩 53K
岩手 小野敏
24
19
|
9 | 連闘 |
盛岡 10.13 良 左 1400
メルシャン・フランス
4/9
4/9
8人
山本聡 53K
9番
452
トウショウヒート
24
1305
(0.6)
1-1
|
盛岡 09.29 良 左 1400
C2一組C2一組
8/9
8/9
6人
山本聡 53K
9番
451
トウショウヒート
15
1320
(2.3)
3-5
|
盛岡 09.22 良 左 1600
姫神賞C2
5/10
5/10
10人
山本聡 53K
4番
445
イッキイチユウ
18
1455
(1.9)
6-7
|
盛岡 09.13 稍 左 1400
C2五組C2五組
7/10
7/10
9人
関本浩 53K
7番
449
スターエフェクト
17
1316
(2.7)
4-6
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牝
4 栗毛
差
イシノサンデー ナンテン ミスティーバラード (Danzig) |
草地保 53K
岩手 吉田司
23
20
|
10 | 2週 |
盛岡 09.27 良 左 1400
C1十一組C1十一
10/10
10/10
8人
沢田盛 53K
4番
441
レッドルンバ
21
1322
(2.5)
10-9
|
盛岡 09.07 稍 左 1400
C2四組C2四組
9/10
9/10
7人
沢田盛 53K
10番
444
アイゼンフース
18
1323
(1.6)
4-2
|
水沢 08.03 良 右 1400
C2三組C2三組
6/10
6/10
5人
沢田盛 53K
7番
444
ブライティアア
16
1321
(0.9)
3-3-1
|
盛岡 07.20 良 左 1400
C2三組C2三組
3/10
3/10
9人
沢田盛 53K
2番
441
ジャッキード
23
1291
(0.2)
3-3
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牝
3 鹿毛
先
サニーブライアン ノボウフフ ノボフラミンゴ (トニービン) |
山本聡 53K
岩手 佐藤浩
28
21
|
6 | 連闘 |
盛岡 10.12 良 左 1400
C2四組C2四組
1/9
1/9
2人
山本聡 53K
6番
385
ユーワアンビシ
28
1305
(0.0)
3-3
|
盛岡 10.05 良 左 1400
C2四組C2四組
5/9
5/9
5人
佐藤智 53K
8番
383
ジュールヴィ
19
1316
(1.3)
2-2
|
盛岡 09.28 良 左 1400
C2四組C2四組
3/7
3/7
2人
山本聡 53K
4番
382
マイネルアフェッ
18
1316
(1.0)
1-1
|
盛岡 09.22 良 左 1400
C2四組C2四組
3/10
3/10
5人
山本聡 53K
5番
386
コスモフェデラ
17
1317
(2.2)
4-3
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牝
4 芦毛
先
ヘクタープロテクター アキノフェアリー ユーセイフェアリー (アズマハンター) |
高松亮 53K
岩手 村上佐
49
24
|
8 | 連闘 |
盛岡 10.11 良 芝左 1600
C1十組C1十組
6/10
6/10
5人
高松亮 53K
5番
438
マツノアテナ
49
1417
(1.0)
5-5
|
盛岡 09.27 良 左 1400
C1十一組C1十一
7/10
7/10
8人
高松亮 53K
10番
431
レッドルンバ
26
1313
(1.6)
3-5
|
盛岡 09.14 良 左 1400
C2四組C2四組
9/9
9/9
3人
高松亮 53K
7番
432
スカイブルー
-1
1342
(3.3)
1-5
|
盛岡 09.07 稍 左 1400
C2四組C2四組
5/10
5/10
9人
高松亮 53K
3番
432
アイゼンフース
23
1314
(0.7)
2-2
|
|
|