1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
5 鹿毛
差
サツカーボーイ ロマンボーイ シンメイサコン (イルドブルボン) |
阿部英 55K
岩手 千田知
62
36
|
2 | 1週 |
盛岡 10.04 良 左 1600
鉛温泉レースB2八組
8/10
8/10
7人
阿部英 55K
9番
463
ファニーガール
35
1440
(1.2)
7-7
|
盛岡 09.15 良 芝左 1700
奥州YOSAKOIi
1/9
1/9
1人
阿部英 55K
4番
460
プリズンガ
62
1474
(0.5)
5-3-2
|
水沢 09.01 不 右 1600
C1二組C1二組
6/10
6/10
5人
阿部英 55K
5番
462
フォーナインミタ
24
1429
(1.0)
5-6-7
|
水沢 08.18 稍 右 1600
JA岩手ふるさと前沢
6/10
6/10
9人
皆川麻 55K
3番
462
エアテムジン
21
1450
(0.9)
6-8-8
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
3 鹿毛
差
サツカーボーイ ワイエスチケット ラックチケット (マークオブディスティンクション) |
菊地康 53K
岩手 小野三
23
16
|
10 | 1週 |
盛岡 10.04 良 左 1600
鉛温泉レースB2八組
10/10
10/10
8人
菊地康 53K
1番
401
ファニーガール
23
1459
(3.1)
10-10
|
盛岡 09.21 良 左 1600
B2十一組B2十一
8/8
8/8
6人
菊地康 53K
4番
397
ドリームゴロ
6
1487
(5.0)
8-8
|
盛岡 09.06 良 左 1400
3歳B2一組3歳 B
9/10
9/10
10人
菊地康 53K
3番
395
ヨコハマボーイ
22
1318
(3.0)
2-2
|
水沢 08.23 稍 右 1400
3歳B2一組3歳 B
10/10
10/10
9人
菊地康 53K
3番
396
ドリームゴロ
14
1335
(3.3)
4-7-10
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
5 青鹿毛
先
タマモクロス ヤマニンミリアード ヤマニンアリュール (サンデーサイレンス) |
菅原俊 55K
岩手 伊藤和
40
30
|
8 | 1週 |
盛岡 10.04 良 左 1600
鉛温泉レースB2八組
4/10
4/10
9人
高松亮 55K
2番
442
ファニーガール
40
1433
(0.5)
1-1
|
盛岡 09.06 良 左 1600
B2八組B2八組
9/9
9/9
6人
菅原俊 55K
1番
434
スピードリュ
26
1455
(3.9)
1-6
|
水沢 08.23 稍 右 1400
がんばろう!岩手宣言
9/10
9/10
6人
村上忍 55K
7番
440
コロンザエンシ
24
1309
(2.3)
5-6-6
|
水沢 08.10 良 右 1600
B2八組B2八組
5/8
5/8
4人
板垣吉 55K
1番
433
プリムラジュ
28
1464
(1.2)
1-2-2
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
5 鹿毛
差
フサイチコンコルド フューチュリズム スカイワーズ (トニービン) |
高松亮 55K
岩手 畠山信
44
33
|
9 | 3週 |
盛岡 09.21 良 左 1600
つなぎ温泉レース B
7/9
7/9
4人
村上忍 55K
8番
459
ケイジーウィサ
24
1461
(3.3)
5-6
|
川崎 01.30 稍 左 1600
ガーネットスター賞B
12/14
12/14
9人
大野拓 56K
11番
466
サンワードピ
44
1443
(2.1)
6-7-10
41.0
|
J中京 11.25 良 左 1700
3歳上
8/11
8/11
7人
大野拓 56K
9番
472
テイエムバクシ
25
1495
(1.1)
5-2-3
38.4
|
J福島 11.04 良 右 1700
3歳上
8/15
8/15
12人
大野拓 56K
14番
470
マイネルガッチ
39
1482
(1.6)
4-5-5
39.8
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
4 栗毛
差
チーフベアハート フレア プレミアムショール (ノーザンテースト) |
陶文峰 53K
岩手 櫻田浩
41
36
|
7 | 1週 |
盛岡 10.04 良 左 1600
鉛温泉レースB2八組
6/10
6/10
5人
陶文峰 53K
7番
423
ファニーガール
40
1434
(0.6)
8-9
|
盛岡 09.21 良 左 1600
B2十一組B2十一
4/8
4/8
5人
陶文峰 53K
7番
425
ドリームゴロ
35
1445
(0.8)
2-1
|
盛岡 09.06 良 左 1600
B2八組B2八組
5/9
5/9
3人
陶文峰 53K
8番
425
スピードリュ
41
1433
(1.7)
5-3
|
水沢 08.23 稍 右 1400
がんばろう!岩手宣言
5/10
5/10
5人
陶文峰 53K
2番
423
コロンザエンシ
28
1299
(1.3)
4-4-5
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
5 栗毛
追
トウカイテイオー エプソムシャトル マリービクトワール (パラダイスクリーク) |
齋藤雄 55K
岩手 佐藤晴
50
37
|
6 | 1週 |
盛岡 10.04 良 左 1600
B2九組B2九組
6/9
6/9
7人
齋藤雄 55K
9番
433
ヒカルダイチ
35
1441
(1.4)
9-8
|
盛岡 09.21 良 左 1600
B2十二組B2十二
4/8
4/8
5人
齋藤雄 55K
7番
435
マルブツワイル
36
1443
(1.5)
7-6
|
盛岡 09.15 良 芝左 1700
水沢商人まつりレース
3/10
3/10
4人
菅原勲 55K
9番
435
ハートウォーマー
50
1488
(0.2)
10-8-9
|
水沢 08.23 稍 右 1400
がんばろう!岩手宣言
6/10
6/10
3人
菅原勲 55K
5番
436
コロンザエンシ
25
1305
(1.9)
9-9-9
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
5 鹿毛
差
フレンチデピュティ クードゥフードル シャープキック (メジロマックイーン) |
小林俊 53K
岩手 佐々修
42
34
|
5 | 1週 |
盛岡 10.04 良 左 1600
B2九組B2九組
3/9
3/9
2人
菅原勲 53K
2番
495
ヒカルダイチ
40
1434
(0.7)
7-6
|
盛岡 09.21 良 左 1600
B2十二組B2十二
2/8
2/8
2人
小林俊 53K
2番
494
マルブツワイル
42
1434
(0.6)
5-3
|
盛岡 09.13 稍 左 1600
三陸リアス賞C1
5/11
5/11
2人
菅原勲 54K
3番
493
セレナガール
34
1430
(0.4)
7-6
|
水沢 09.01 不 右 1600
元気です!岩手の温泉
8/10
8/10
2人
菅原勲 53K
3番
494
パラダイスオ
21
1437
(1.5)
8-6-7
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
パークリージエント アポロハニービー レガシーキューブ (モガミ) |
沢田盛 53K
岩手 晴山厚
47
33
|
1 | 1週 |
盛岡 10.04 良 左 1600
鉛温泉レースB2八組
5/10
5/10
6人
沢田盛 53K
6番
448
ファニーガール
40
1434
(0.6)
5-4
|
盛岡 09.14 良 芝左 1700
久慈秋まつりレース
1/9
1/9
8人
沢田盛 53K
1番
447
カンドーレ
47
1483
(0.0)
4-4-5
|
水沢 08.31 不 右 1600
震災復興・平泉応援レ
6/10
6/10
9人
南郷家 53K
10番
437
スピードリュ
23
1427
(0.9)
10-8-8
|
水沢 08.18 稍 右 1600
JA岩手ふるさと前沢
8/10
8/10
8人
関本淳 53K
5番
441
エアテムジン
20
1451
(1.0)
5-7-7
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牡
4 鹿毛
逃
フレンチデピュティ エアテムジン アイドリームドアドリーム (Well Decorated) |
板垣吉 55K
岩手 伊藤和
60
38
|
3 | 1週 |
盛岡 10.04 良 左 1600
B2九組B2九組
4/9
4/9
3人
板垣吉 55K
6番
544
ヒカルダイチ
39
1435
(0.8)
1-2
|
水沢 08.18 稍 右 1600
JA岩手ふるさと前沢
1/10
1/10
2人
村上忍 55K
7番
540
ニシネホウジュ
25
1441
(0.0)
2-2-1
|
水沢 08.03 良 右 1600
C1三組C1三組
2/6
2/6
4人
村上忍 55K
1番
551
ケイジーウィサ
28
1440
(0.5)
1-1-2
|
盛岡 06.22 良 芝左 1700
C1二組C1二組
2/10
2/10
2人
村上忍 55K
1番
557
ハウプトローレ
60
1475
(0.2)
2-2-3
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
差
Grand Lodge エアセイレン カラキーア (Sadler’s Wells) |
村上忍 53K
岩手 伊藤和
41
31
|
4 | 1週 |
盛岡 10.04 稍 左 1600
B2十組B2十組
2/9
2/9
1人
村上忍 53K
2番
464
ホウイツ
41
1432
(0.2)
4-4
|
盛岡 09.29 良 左 1000
八幡平賞C1
8/12
8/12
1人
菅原勲 54K
4番
461
トキオパーフェ
32
1021
(1.3)
11-12
|
水沢 08.31 不 右 1600
C1四組C1四組
1/10
1/10
4人
村上忍 53K
4番
467
サージェリー
26
1420
(0.4)
3-4-4
|
水沢 08.17 不 右 1800
風鈴賞C1
10/10
10/10
8人
村上忍 54K
6番
470
パラダイスオ
25
1583
(1.2)
3-5-7
|
|
|