1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
6 黒鹿毛
差
スペシャルウィーク スペシャルシチー ヴィーナスシチー (ミルジヨージ) |
筒井勇 56K
笠松 川嶋弘
30
25
|
4 | 2週 |
笠松 09.26 重 右 1400
シルバービット賞(第
8/10
8/10
5人
赤岡修 56K
6番
454
ストライクリッチ
25
1284
(2.2)
7-8-7
|
笠松 08.27 良 右 1400
数河(すごう)特別B
3/10
3/10
5人
筒井勇 56K
10番
451
オグリオトメ
21
1299
(0.5)
5-5-4
|
笠松 08.13 良 右 1400
郡上(ぐじょう)特別
5/9
5/9
6人
筒井勇 56K
1番
452
ブルージュエ
25
1294
(1.7)
6-8-8
|
笠松 07.22 良 右 1600
マックル賞B5 選抜
2/9
2/9
2人
筒井勇 56K
10番
440
ブルージュエ
30
1441
(0.6)
5-2-2
|
|||
2 | 2 |
セン
7 栗毛
差
エアジハード レステカルム クリロータリー (デイクタス) |
濱口楠 56K
笠松 柳江仁
24
24
|
5 | 2週 |
笠松 09.26 重 右 1400
シルバースパー賞(第
3/9
3/9
2人
木村健 56K
1番
462
ホウヨウターニン
24
1286
(0.5)
8-6-5
|
笠松 08.27 良 右 1400
サラ系B7組B7
2/10
2/10
4人
佐藤友 56K
3番
457
ブルーアジサ
24
1292
(0.0)
7-4-3
|
笠松 08.13 良 右 1400
郡上(ぐじょう)特別
8/9
8/9
5人
濱口楠 56K
9番
458
ブルージュエ
23
1301
(2.4)
7-9-9
|
笠松 07.25 良 右 1400
サラ系B8組B8
1/9
1/9
6人
濱口楠 56K
5番
459
ニシキコンコルト
24
1296
(0.1)
6-6-4
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
7 鹿毛
先
エイシンサンディ クリアーストーン スズノキャスター (ゼンニホン) |
佐藤友 54K
笠松 鈴木良
26
22
|
7 | 2週 |
笠松 09.26 重 右 1400
シルバービット賞(第
6/10
6/10
9人
木村健 54K
2番
442
ストライクリッチ
26
1282
(2.0)
4-3-2
|
笠松 08.27 良 右 1400
数河(すごう)特別B
9/10
9/10
6人
島崎和 54K
2番
433
オグリオトメ
10
1328
(3.4)
2-2-7
|
笠松 08.13 良 右 1400
サラ系B3・6組B3
1/10
1/10
2人
佐藤友 54K
8番
432
ミスターショウ
26
1293
(0.1)
1-1-1
|
笠松 07.22 良 右 1400
サラ系B3・6組B3
4/10
4/10
2人
佐藤友 54K
3番
434
コパノライジ
24
1305
(0.8)
1-1-1
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
5 栗毛
追
ニューイングランド キタノハルミチャン モモスター (ヤマニンスキー) |
阪上忠 54K
笠松 森山英
27
24
|
3 | 2週 |
笠松 09.26 重 右 1400
シルバービット賞(第
5/10
5/10
7人
今野忠 54K
9番
453
ストライクリッチ
26
1280
(1.8)
9-6-6
|
笠松 08.27 良 右 1400
数河(すごう)特別B
7/10
7/10
7人
阪上忠 54K
6番
453
オグリオトメ
17
1310
(1.6)
7-7-5
|
笠松 08.13 良 右 1400
郡上(ぐじょう)特別
6/9
6/9
7人
阪上忠 54K
8番
459
ブルージュエ
24
1296
(1.9)
8-4-4
|
笠松 07.22 良 右 1600
恵那峡(えなきょう)
6/10
6/10
9人
阪上忠 54K
3番
457
エーシンエヴァ
27
1448
(1.9)
10-5-5
|
|||
5 | 5 |
セン
9 鹿毛
差
エイシンワシントン スペシャルタイガー ロングアゲイン (ノーザンデイクテイター) |
大?研 56K
笠松 青木和
26
21
|
9 | 2週 |
笠松 09.26 重 右 1400
シルバーホイップ賞(
5/9
5/9
6人
山口勲 56K
2番
470
リードラヴィ
20
1298
(1.6)
4-5-5
|
笠松 08.27 良 右 1600
サラ系B5組選抜(ロ
5/9
5/9
4人
湯前良 56K
1番
464
ストライクリッチ
17
1453
(2.5)
5-5-4
|
笠松 08.13 良 右 1600
サラ系B5組選抜(ロ
3/9
3/9
6人
大?研 56K
3番
461
ハルエサン
26
1441
(0.7)
1-1-1
|
笠松 07.22 良 右 1600
恵那峡(えなきょう)
10/10
10/10
5人
湯前良 56K
4番
473
エーシンエヴァ
21
1461
(3.2)
8-10-10
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
5 鹿毛
先
マヤノトップガン サイキョウキロク サイキョウザクラ (サンデーサイレンス) |
安部幸 54K
笠松 藤田正
27
24
|
1 | 2週 |
笠松 09.26 重 右 1400
シルバーホイップ賞(
2/9
2/9
3人
赤岡修 54K
9番
420
リードラヴィ
24
1286
(0.4)
2-2-2
|
笠松 08.27 良 右 1400
笠松が誇る誘導人つか
3/9
3/9
3人
安部幸 54K
7番
417
エーシンエヴァ
21
1299
(0.5)
3-3-2
|
笠松 08.13 良 右 1400
郡上(ぐじょう)特別
9/9
9/9
8人
山田順 54K
7番
409
ブルージュエ
22
1302
(2.5)
4-3-3
|
笠松 07.22 良 右 1400
サラ系B7組B7
1/10
1/10
4人
岡部誠 54K
9番
406
ブルーアジサ
27
1298
(0.2)
4-3-1
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
8 鹿毛
追
ダイナガリバー エムジンマンボ トモエローマン (サーペンフロ) |
倉地学 56K
愛知 井手慎
35
27
|
8 | 連闘 |
名古屋 10.08 稍 右 1600
サラB8組B8
5/8
5/8
7人
倉地学 56K
3番
511
トーホウマリン
26
1479
(1.0)
7-7-7
|
笠松 09.23 良 右 1400
サラ系A5・B3・7
6/10
6/10
7人
倉地学 56K
2番
512
カキツバタフェ
20
1320
(2.5)
9-10-7
|
名古屋 09.17 稍 右 1600
サラB4組B4
5/10
5/10
8人
倉地学 56K
1番
509
タイショウロマン
35
1472
(1.8)
10-10-10
|
名古屋 09.03 不 右 1400
サラB4組B4
7/9
7/9
7人
倉地学 56K
6番
515
テラノハイトッフ
26
1326
(1.4)
7-7-7
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
差
タイキシャトル スイートジャスミン スイートペルシーク (Persian Bold) |
丸野勝 54K
愛知 松本克
35
30
|
10 | 1週 |
名古屋 10.03 良 右 1400
サラB5組B5
8/8
8/8
4人
丸野勝 54K
6番
454
マルタカバレン
26
1335
(1.4)
5-5-5
|
名古屋 09.17 稍 右 1600
サラB4組B4
9/10
9/10
3人
丸野勝 54K
4番
451
タイショウロマン
30
1479
(2.5)
5-5-7
|
園田 08.26 重 右 1400
B3二 3歳以上特別
11/12
11/12
4人
田中学 54K
11番
457
エルハザード
27
1317
(1.8)
9-10-11
40.2
|
園田 08.13 良 右 1400
C2二 4歳以上
1/9
1/9
2人
田中学 54K
8番
454
マイネルピッキ
35
1316
(0.2)
1-1-1
40.6
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牡
5 栗毛
差
アルカング ラッキーソニック スターエリート (スターリフト) |
竹田秀 56K
愛知 伊藤己
37
31
|
2 | 1週 |
名古屋 10.03 良 右 1400
サラB5組B5
6/8
6/8
8人
竹田秀 56K
2番
446
マルタカバレン
29
1329
(0.8)
7-7-7
|
笠松 09.23 良 右 1400
サラ系A5・B3・7
4/10
4/10
9人
竹田秀 57K
4番
442
カキツバタフェ
24
1309
(1.4)
8-7-5
|
名古屋 09.17 稍 右 1400
サラB3組B3
8/10
8/10
9人
竹田秀 56K
9番
440
ハルエサン
32
1326
(1.5)
8-9-10
|
名古屋 08.19 稍 右 1400
サラB3組B3
7/8
7/8
8人
竹田秀 56K
1番
433
パレスホーク
37
1316
(1.4)
8-8-8
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
先
ジャングルポケット スタイリッシュラブ レースミストレス (サンデーサイレンス) |
東川公 54K
笠松 藤田正
26
22
|
6 | 連闘 |
名古屋 10.08 稍 右 1600
サラB8組B8
7/8
7/8
4人
安部幸 54K
6番
410
トーホウマリン
26
1480
(1.1)
4-6-6
|
笠松 09.26 重 右 1400
シルバースパー賞(第
4/9
4/9
6人
楢崎功 54K
5番
414
ホウヨウターニン
21
1293
(1.2)
3-3-3
|
名古屋 09.18 不 右 1600
サラB7組B7
7/10
7/10
1人
安部幸 54K
10番
418
フェイスザファ
19
1478
(2.2)
7-7-7
|
笠松 08.27 良 右 1400
笠松が誇る誘導人つか
2/9
2/9
5人
丸野勝 54K
3番
411
エーシンエヴァ
22
1297
(0.3)
6-5-3
|
|
|