1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
3 鹿毛
追
アドマイヤコジーン マイネルローグ ヤンチャ (スキャン) |
村上忍 55K
岩手 畠山信
53
26
|
4 | 17週 |
J東京 06.15 良 芝左 1600
3歳
15/18
15/18
17人
柴山雄 56K
15番
474
スイートカルタコ
11
1362
(1.2)
18-17
35.2
|
J東京 06.07 良 左 1600
3歳
13/16
13/16
16人
柴山雄 56K
13番
476
ケイアイスイジ
53
1386
(2.2)
8-13
37.9
|
J阪神 03.22 稍 右 1200
3歳
15/16
15/16
12人
池添謙 56K
7番
478
イチオカ
15
1160
(3.2)
13-15
39.0
|
笠松 02.27 不 右 1400
梅見賞3歳3 選抜
1/10
1/10
1人
鮫島良 56K
3番
475
ミフユ
26
1295
(0.1)
2-2-2
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
5 鹿毛
追
アドマイヤベガ タイトリスト メインタイトル (Rahy) |
千葉淳 53K
岩手 千葉四
22
17
|
10 | 1週 |
盛岡 09.29 良 左 1600
C1一組C1一組
7/10
7/10
10人
高橋悠 53K
1番
470
コスモスパンク
22
1450
(2.3)
9-9
|
盛岡 09.14 良 芝左 1700
久慈秋まつりレース
9/9
9/9
9人
高橋悠 53K
2番
477
アポロハニーヒ
19
1516
(3.3)
8-9-9
|
水沢 08.18 稍 右 1600
JA岩手ふるさと前沢
10/10
10/10
10人
千葉淳 53K
8番
484
エアテムジン
6
1482
(4.1)
10-10-10
|
水沢 08.04 良 右 1600
C1二組C1二組
9/10
9/10
10人
高橋悠 53K
2番
478
コロンザエンシ
20
1465
(2.2)
7-8-9
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
4 青毛
差
キングヘイロー ブライティアバレー ブライティアマリン (ペルジノ) |
齋藤雄 53K
岩手 熊谷昇
50
32
|
8 | 1週 |
盛岡 09.29 良 左 1000
八幡平賞C1
10/12
10/12
10人
齋藤雄 54K
6番
422
トキオパーフェ
31
1022
(1.4)
10-11
|
盛岡 09.13 稍 芝左 1600
C1六組C1六組
1/8
1/8
5人
関本淳 53K
5番
427
デューティアス
50
1406
(0.0)
1-1
|
水沢 09.01 不 右 1400
C1七組C1七組
5/10
5/10
1人
齋藤雄 53K
7番
421
ドーリーゴン
21
1293
(0.9)
4-4-5
|
水沢 08.15 稍 右 1400
C1七組C1七組
2/9
2/9
2人
齋藤雄 53K
9番
421
ナイトステルス
26
1300
(0.1)
2-1-1
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
3 鹿毛
差
ウイニングウエイ ライズインライフ ライトハートリー (パラダイスクリーク) |
小林俊 55K
岩手 城地俊
43
25
|
9 | 1週 |
盛岡 09.27 良 左 1600
台温泉レース C1五
1/10
1/10
7人
小林俊 55K
5番
512
サージェリー
43
1433
(0.0)
1-1
|
盛岡 09.06 良 左 1400
3歳B2二組3歳 B
8/10
8/10
7人
小林俊 55K
5番
513
マルブツワイル
29
1304
(1.8)
7-7
|
水沢 08.24 不 右 1400
3歳C1一組3歳 C
5/7
5/7
2人
沢田盛 55K
1番
511
ジェストダン
16
1309
(0.7)
4-5-4
|
旭川 08.05 良 右 1500
D2 3組
9/12
9/12
9人
川島雅 55K
11番
510
ホクトシチセイ
10
1405
(2.5)
7-5-6
41.9
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
3 栗毛
差
バブルガムフェロー ダンストンブレーヴ タカノガディス (カコイーシーズ) |
菊地康 55K
岩手 村上実
35
29
|
6 | 1週 |
盛岡 09.29 良 左 1600
C1二組C1二組
4/10
4/10
7人
村上忍 55K
8番
422
トウカイプライ
35
1430
(2.1)
5-3
|
盛岡 09.06 良 左 1400
3歳B2一組3歳 B
7/10
7/10
6人
村上忍 55K
4番
416
ヨコハマボーイ
31
1302
(1.4)
9-7
|
水沢 08.23 稍 右 1400
3歳B2一組3歳 B
5/10
5/10
4人
村上忍 55K
9番
419
ドリームゴロ
25
1305
(0.3)
3-5-6
|
水沢 07.26 稍 右 1400
3歳B2一組3歳 B
6/10
6/10
7人
村上忍 55K
10番
423
ヨコハマボーイ
24
1293
(1.4)
6-6-5
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
タニノギムレット カヤドーブラン トライアンファントハート (Gulch) |
菅原勲 53K
岩手 千博次
39
31
|
5 | 1週 |
盛岡 09.29 良 左 1600
C1二組C1二組
3/10
3/10
5人
菅原勲 53K
2番
463
トウカイプライ
35
1430
(2.1)
4-5
|
盛岡 09.14 良 芝左 1700
久慈秋まつりレース
8/9
8/9
5人
菅原勲 53K
8番
461
アポロハニーヒ
39
1492
(0.9)
9-8-8
|
水沢 08.31 不 右 1600
震災復興・平泉応援レ
7/10
7/10
2人
菅原勲 53K
3番
460
スピードリュ
22
1428
(1.0)
3-3-4
|
水沢 08.17 不 右 1800
風鈴賞C1
7/10
7/10
6人
板垣吉 54K
9番
462
パラダイスオ
26
1581
(1.0)
8-10-10
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
4 黒鹿毛
先
エリシオ ラストアラシ ワイオミングクイン (ジェネラス) |
佐々忍 55K
岩手 熊谷昇
50
32
|
1 | 1週 |
盛岡 09.29 良 左 1600
C1二組C1二組
6/10
6/10
3人
関本淳 55K
5番
455
トウカイプライ
32
1436
(2.7)
3-4
|
盛岡 09.14 良 芝左 1700
岩洞湖まつりレース
2/9
2/9
3人
関本淳 55K
2番
456
ドーリーゴン
50
1479
(0.3)
4-3-1
|
水沢 08.31 不 右 1600
C1四組C1四組
7/10
7/10
6人
齋藤雄 55K
6番
448
エアセイレン
22
1429
(0.9)
2-2-2
|
水沢 08.16 稍 右 1400
がっつり夏祭り200
3/9
3/9
3人
関本淳 55K
6番
444
ハタノアディク
23
1308
(0.5)
3-1-1
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牡
4 鹿毛
先
エリシオ ナイトステルス ラフレシアハッピー (ダイナガリバー) |
関本淳 55K
岩手 熊谷昇
41
29
|
2 | 3週 |
盛岡 09.14 良 芝左 1700
久慈秋まつりレース
7/9
7/9
4人
関本淳 55K
4番
518
アポロハニーヒ
41
1490
(0.7)
5-6-4
|
水沢 08.31 不 右 1600
C1四組C1四組
3/10
3/10
2人
関本淳 55K
5番
507
エアセイレン
24
1424
(0.4)
4-3-2
|
水沢 08.15 稍 右 1400
C1七組C1七組
1/9
1/9
1人
関本淳 55K
4番
507
ブライティアハ
27
1299
(0.1)
3-2-2
|
水沢 08.04 稍 右 1400
C2二組C2二組
1/10
1/10
3人
関本淳 55K
2番
507
ヤマボウシピ
24
1306
(0.1)
1-1-1
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牝
4 栗毛
差
グラスワンダー セルフポートレイト アップルケーキ (クリミナルタイプ) |
板垣吉 53K
岩手 菅原右
41
27
|
3 | 3週 |
盛岡 09.14 良 芝左 1700
久慈秋まつりレース
6/9
6/9
3人
板垣吉 53K
7番
442
アポロハニーヒ
41
1490
(0.7)
7-7-7
|
水沢 08.31 不 右 1600
震災復興・平泉応援レ
8/10
8/10
3人
板垣吉 53K
5番
445
スピードリュ
22
1430
(1.2)
5-6-7
|
水沢 08.16 稍 右 1400
C1五組C1五組
1/9
1/9
2人
板垣吉 53K
2番
442
ヒカルダイチ
24
1306
(0.1)
4-4-4
|
水沢 08.03 良 右 1400
奥州ころもがわ祭りレ
2/10
2/10
2人
板垣吉 53K
7番
446
パラダイスオ
21
1309
(1.1)
5-4-3
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
ラストタイクーン トライマイクイン ダイワスティール (ニホンピロウイナー) |
村松学 53K
岩手 菅原右
24
20
|
7 | 1週 |
盛岡 09.29 良 左 1600
C1一組C1一組
8/10
8/10
8人
皆川麻 53K
6番
443
コスモスパンク
19
1454
(2.7)
8-8
|
水沢 05.26 不 右 1600
C1一組C1一組
9/10
9/10
4人
村松学 53K
10番
445
ギンガスター
19
1438
(2.8)
9-10-10
|
水沢 05.06 良 右 1400
B2八組C1一組B2
9/10
9/10
4人
村松学 55K
2番
451
ジェド
18
1316
(2.3)
1-1-2
|
水沢 04.14 不 右 1400
C1五組C1五組
1/10
1/10
1人
村松学 53K
3番
447
ニシネホウジュ
24
1275
(0.4)
1-1-1
|
|
|