1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
3 芦毛
差
アドマイヤコジーン ホワイトティアラ トラフィックサイン (ハートレイク) |
齋藤雄 53K
岩手 小西重
46
27
|
9 | 1週 |
盛岡 09.21 良 左 1600
つなぎ温泉レース B
9/9
9/9
9人
齋藤雄 53K
2番
431
ケイジーウィサ
21
1465
(3.7)
8-9
|
盛岡 09.06 良 左 1600
3歳B13歳 B1
9/9
9/9
5人
齋藤雄 53K
5番
442
ダイショウルシ
23
1459
(4.1)
3-6
|
盛岡 06.14 良 左 1600
3歳B13歳 B1
6/9
6/9
3人
菅原勲 53K
7番
416
ダイショウルシ
16
1460
(3.0)
5-9
|
盛岡 06.01 良 芝左 1700
ガーベラ賞3歳
6/10
6/10
6人
齋藤雄 53K
2番
422
ウィンエヴリー
46
1486
(1.1)
9-8-7
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
5 青鹿毛
先
スターオブコジーン フォーナインミダス オールフォーゲラン (ジェイドロバリー) |
高松亮 53K
岩手 畠山信
65
33
|
10 | 2週 |
盛岡 09.13 稍 左 1600
三陸リアス賞C1
2/11
2/11
4人
高松亮 54K
5番
428
セレナガール
37
1426
(0.0)
2-2
|
水沢 09.01 不 右 1600
C1二組C1二組
1/10
1/10
7人
高松亮 53K
4番
432
メグリアイ
29
1419
(0.0)
1-1-1
|
盛岡 07.07 不 左 1600
胆沢城跡レース C1
10/10
10/10
7人
関本浩 53K
4番
421
アルディ
-1
2001
(21.7)
6-10
|
盛岡 06.22 良 芝左 1700
C1一組C1一組
2/10
2/10
1人
菅原勲 53K
6番
422
アルディ
65
1468
(0.0)
2-2-2
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
差
ジェニュイン サイレンスレディー マルブンユーホー (セレスティアルストーム) |
菅原勲 53K
岩手 千田知
40
30
|
4 | 1週 |
盛岡 09.21 良 左 1600
つなぎ温泉レース B
3/9
3/9
5人
菅原勲 53K
6番
413
ケイジーウィサ
38
1441
(1.3)
7-5
|
盛岡 09.06 良 左 1600
第27回十和田湖国境
5/9
5/9
3人
菅原勲 53K
3番
417
トゥルーオトメ
40
1434
(2.3)
8-6
|
水沢 08.24 不 右 1600
B2七組B2七組
4/7
4/7
6人
菅原勲 53K
2番
420
カリズマウイッ
16
1451
(1.0)
5-6-6
|
大井 07.29 良 右 1200
C3五 六
10/13
10/13
12人
石崎駿 53K
11番
434
ガブリエルチ
26
1163
(1.5)
11-11
38.4
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
5 黒鹿毛
差
ブラックタキシード セレナガール ベルガール (トニービン) |
山本聡 53K
岩手 佐藤浩
37
27
|
5 | 2週 |
盛岡 09.13 稍 左 1600
三陸リアス賞C1
1/11
1/11
9人
山本聡 54K
7番
397
フォーナインミタ
37
1426
(0.0)
3-3
|
水沢 09.01 不 右 1600
C1二組C1二組
4/10
4/10
8人
山本聡 53K
3番
395
フォーナインミタ
25
1427
(0.8)
7-7-5
|
水沢 08.18 稍 右 1600
JA岩手ふるさとリン
5/10
5/10
9人
山本聡 53K
9番
397
ツルギロンド
22
1447
(0.6)
3-3-3
|
水沢 08.04 良 右 1600
C1二組C1二組
4/10
4/10
9人
山本政 53K
7番
395
コロンザエンシ
24
1455
(1.2)
10-10-8
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
10 黒鹿毛
差
タヤスツヨシ プラジュニヤワン セカンドサービス (リズム) |
草地保 55K
岩手 瀬戸幸
26
25
|
7 | 1週 |
盛岡 09.21 良 左 1600
つなぎ温泉レース B
6/9
6/9
6人
草地保 55K
9番
452
ケイジーウィサ
26
1457
(2.9)
6-7
|
盛岡 09.06 良 左 1600
第27回十和田湖国境
7/9
7/9
7人
草地保 55K
9番
451
トゥルーオトメ
26
1455
(4.4)
7-7
|
水沢 08.11 良 右 1600
平泉大文字まつりレー
5/8
5/8
6人
草地保 55K
1番
455
ナリタルーキー
22
1464
(2.2)
3-5-5
|
水沢 07.27 良 右 1600
B2六組B2六組
8/10
8/10
5人
草地保 55K
2番
455
ハウプトローレ
24
1449
(2.1)
10-10-9
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
4 栗毛
差
ティンバーカントリー フォージドアックス ミングリンググランセス (Yeats) |
木村暁 53K
岩手 千博次
25
21
|
2 | 3週 |
盛岡 09.06 良 左 1600
第27回十和田湖国境
9/9
9/9
8人
木村暁 53K
7番
456
トゥルーオトメ
12
1474
(6.3)
6-9
|
水沢 08.24 不 右 1600
B2六組B2六組
6/8
6/8
7人
皆川麻 53K
4番
463
ニシニキイロ
25
1431
(1.1)
5-5-5
|
水沢 08.15 稍 右 1600
B2六組B2六組
7/8
7/8
8人
木村暁 53K
8番
463
ロイヤルプレミ
22
1459
(1.4)
2-2-5
|
水沢 07.27 良 右 1600
B2六組B2六組
9/10
9/10
10人
木村暁 53K
8番
463
ハウプトローレ
23
1451
(2.3)
9-7-8
|
|||
7 | 7 |
セン
3 鹿毛
先
シャーディー オウシュウシュガー ドリームシュガー (バブルガムフェロー) |
陶文峰 55K
岩手 櫻田浩
26
24
|
3 | 1週 |
盛岡 09.22 良 左 1600
B2九組B2九組
7/9
7/9
8人
陶文峰 55K
7番
455
アサクサロータス
26
1443
(2.6)
7-7
|
盛岡 09.06 良 左 1600
3歳B13歳 B1
8/9
8/9
7人
山本政 55K
7番
456
ダイショウルシ
23
1458
(4.0)
1-1
|
水沢 08.23 稍 右 1600
3歳B13歳 B1
7/10
7/10
5人
山本政 55K
3番
446
トーホクスワロー
21
1464
(1.9)
1-1-2
|
水沢 08.11 良 右 1400
中尊寺薪能レース3歳
3/9
3/9
6人
陶文峰 55K
9番
453
ノースアルテミス
24
1311
(1.0)
5-5-4
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牡
6 鹿毛
先
メジロディザイヤー ハートウォーマー クールハート (デイクタス) |
菊地康 55K
岩手 小野三
52
34
|
6 | 1週 |
盛岡 09.21 良 左 1600
つなぎ温泉レース B
4/9
4/9
7人
菊地康 55K
3番
425
ケイジーウィサ
37
1442
(1.4)
2-2
|
盛岡 09.15 良 芝左 1700
水沢商人まつりレース
1/10
1/10
9人
木村暁 55K
8番
423
ヒカルダイチ
52
1486
(0.0)
1-1-1
|
水沢 09.01 不 右 1600
元気です!岩手の温泉
7/10
7/10
10人
菊地康 55K
8番
432
パラダイスオ
21
1437
(1.5)
3-2-5
|
水沢 08.17 不 右 1800
風鈴賞C1
9/10
9/10
10人
菊地康 56K
5番
435
パラダイスオ
25
1582
(1.1)
7-8-9
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牡
5 鹿毛
追
ブラックホーク タイキマジェスティ タイキエンプレス (トニービン) |
南郷家 55K
岩手 城地俊
23
20
|
8 | 1週 |
盛岡 09.21 良 左 1600
つなぎ温泉レース B
8/9
8/9
8人
南郷家 55K
7番
546
ケイジーウィサ
23
1462
(3.4)
9-8
|
盛岡 09.06 良 左 1600
第27回十和田湖国境
8/9
8/9
9人
南郷家 55K
5番
544
トゥルーオトメ
23
1458
(4.7)
9-8
|
水沢 08.24 不 右 1600
B2七組B2七組
5/7
5/7
7人
南郷家 55K
1番
546
カリズマウイッ
16
1452
(1.1)
7-5-5
|
水沢 08.11 良 右 1600
平泉大文字まつりレー
7/8
7/8
7人
南郷家 55K
8番
541
ナリタルーキー
19
1471
(2.9)
8-7-7
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牡
4 黒鹿毛
先
アジュディケーティング ベルモントダッシュ シャーリームード (Jalmood) |
大坪慎 55K
岩手 平沢芳
36
30
|
1 | 1週 |
盛岡 09.21 良 左 1600
つなぎ温泉レース B
5/9
5/9
3人
大坪慎 55K
4番
504
ケイジーウィサ
27
1456
(2.8)
1-4
|
大井 08.12 良 右 1500
C1八 九
10/14
10/14
7人
石崎隆 55K
7番
507
スイートローレル
22
1380
(1.9)
6-5-7
41.7
|
大井 07.28 良 右 1200
C1八 九
6/8
6/8
5人
的場文 55K
4番
510
パープルパ
35
1151
(1.4)
3-4
39.5
|
大井 07.07 稍 右 1500
C1九 十
4/12
4/12
5人
的場文 55K
9番
503
ダイワフォルコ
36
1364
(0.8)
3-3-3
40.7
|
|
|