1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
5 黒鹿毛
逃
ワレンダー ホープフルリコー トリポッチャン (マルゼンスキー) |
山田順 54K
笠松 藤田正
21
18
|
9 | 3週 |
笠松 08.29 不 右 1400
サラ系B9・C3組B
8/8
8/8
3人
山田順 55K
3番
470
ヒシヴィーナス
15
1311
(2.2)
2-4-5
|
笠松 08.17 良 右 1400
サラ系C4組C4
1/7
1/7
4人
山田順 54K
3番
466
インナーヴィシ
21
1298
(0.0)
2-2-2
|
笠松 07.25 良 右 1400
サラ系C4組C4
8/9
8/9
4人
山田順 54K
5番
459
ヤマノマイラヴ
15
1318
(1.6)
1-3-4
|
笠松 07.11 良 右 1400
サラ系C6組C6
2/9
2/9
3人
安部幸 54K
6番
461
コアレスメッセ
19
1311
(0.0)
1-1-1
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
4 栗毛
差
キングオブダイヤ イケノペッパー スリーバリイツー (ダミスター) |
濱口楠 56K
笠松 松原義
26
21
|
10 | 連闘 |
名古屋 09.18 不 右 1400
月見特別B6
9/12
9/12
5人
濱口楠 56K
10番
485
デルマジョン
26
1321
(2.9)
12-12-9
|
笠松 08.29 不 右 1400
第13回高賀の森水(
1/8
1/8
3人
濱口楠 56K
5番
485
ストロングキャ
22
1293
(0.0)
1-1-1
|
笠松 08.17 良 右 1400
第2回大和ステンレス
4/8
4/8
5人
濱口楠 56K
2番
488
エイシンランシン
17
1308
(2.3)
5-4-4
|
笠松 07.25 良 右 1400
サラ系C4組C4
4/9
4/9
3人
濱口楠 56K
8番
490
ヤマノマイラヴ
20
1306
(0.4)
3-1-1
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
差
スキャターザゴールド ヤマジュンシルバー グレイスクイン (メンデス) |
藤原幹 54K
笠松 小森勝
38
25
|
7 | 4週 |
名古屋 08.22 良 右 1600
昌孝・美奈結婚記念杯
6/9
6/9
5人
戸部尚 54K
1番
460
トーホウマリン
38
1464
(1.3)
7-7-7
|
笠松 08.17 良 右 1400
シュガー&シュリンプ
4/7
4/7
3人
安部幸 55K
2番
457
ビクトリアスチ
20
1301
(0.8)
3-6-6
|
笠松 07.25 良 右 1400
サラ系B9・C3組B
5/8
5/8
4人
安部幸 55K
1番
448
ベルネージュ
18
1311
(0.7)
6-6-7
|
川崎 06.19 良 左 1600
C2七 八
11/14
11/14
12人
藤江渉 53K
8番
450
アーバンスイー
25
1470
(2.9)
12-11-12
41.5
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
4 栗毛
先
オースミダイナー クラダイナー クラギンガ (ヤクモセンシヨウ) |
大?研 56K
笠松 柳江仁
25
19
|
8 | 3週 |
笠松 08.27 良 右 1400
サラ系B8組B8
6/8
6/8
4人
佐藤友 56K
9番
502
ロージーマイコ
14
1316
(1.6)
4-6-6
|
笠松 07.25 良 右 1400
サラ系B9・C3組B
3/8
3/8
1人
大?研 57K
3番
508
ベルネージュ
20
1306
(0.2)
1-1-1
|
笠松 07.09 重 右 1400
サラ系B8組B8
5/9
5/9
1人
大?研 56K
2番
522
リードラヴィ
18
1303
(0.8)
1-1-2
|
笠松 06.12 良 右 1400
サラ系B8・C3組B
2/9
2/9
1人
大?研 57K
5番
514
ブルーアジサ
25
1306
(0.3)
2-2-2
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
5 黒鹿毛
差
ウイニングチケット ホンメイリック スイートアプサラス (エンペリー) |
阪上忠 56K
笠松 森山英
22
20
|
3 | 3週 |
笠松 08.29 不 右 1400
サラ系B9・C3組B
3/8
3/8
2人
阪上忠 57K
8番
444
ヒシヴィーナス
22
1292
(0.3)
6-5-4
|
笠松 08.17 良 右 1400
アカシア特別C1 特
3/8
3/8
5人
阪上忠 56K
6番
442
ホウヨウターニン
19
1302
(0.9)
5-5-3
|
笠松 07.25 良 右 1400
飛水峡(ひすいきょう
6/10
6/10
8人
阪上忠 56K
9番
443
ストライクリッチ
19
1309
(1.8)
5-5-5
|
笠松 07.11 良 右 1400
サラ系C4組C4
1/9
1/9
4人
阪上忠 56K
9番
448
インナーヴィシ
20
1307
(0.0)
3-2-2
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
5 鹿毛
追
スキャターザゴールド チェゴ ジンホホエミ (ブライアンズタイム) |
加藤利 54K
愛知 伊藤己
33
25
|
4 | 連闘 |
名古屋 09.19 不 右 1400
サラB10組B10
9/9
9/9
7人
竹田秀 54K
7番
420
ストロングキャ
17
1332
(2.0)
9-9-9
|
名古屋 09.05 稍 右 1600
サラB9組B9
6/10
6/10
7人
竹田秀 54K
7番
426
ヒシロシオ
28
1472
(2.1)
9-9-9
|
笠松 08.29 不 右 1400
サラ系B9・C3組B
4/8
4/8
8人
竹田秀 55K
7番
424
ヒシヴィーナス
22
1293
(0.4)
7-6-6
|
名古屋 08.22 良 右 1600
昌孝・美奈結婚記念杯
8/9
8/9
8人
尾崎章 54K
7番
420
トーホウマリン
33
1472
(2.1)
8-8-8
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
5 芦毛
先
サクラバクシンオー ベルネージュ ボーテ (Highest Honor) |
東川公 54K
笠松 加藤幸
22
19
|
1 | 3週 |
笠松 08.27 良 右 1400
サラ系B8組B8
4/8
4/8
3人
東川公 54K
6番
478
ロージーマイコ
18
1306
(0.6)
5-3-4
|
笠松 07.25 良 右 1400
サラ系B9・C3組B
1/8
1/8
3人
東川公 54K
6番
470
スタイリッシュラ
21
1304
(0.0)
4-4-3
|
笠松 07.11 良 右 1600
第10回高賀の森水(
2/10
2/10
2人
東川公 54K
7番
464
フィールドヘネ
15
1465
(0.2)
1-1-2
|
笠松 06.12 良 右 1400
サラ系B8・C3組B
4/9
4/9
5人
東川公 55K
4番
464
ブルーアジサ
22
1316
(1.3)
4-4-4
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
先
ジェニュイン ヒシヴィーナス モントタヤーラ (ノーザンテースト) |
岡部誠 54K
笠松 藤田正
24
22
|
2 | 3週 |
笠松 08.29 不 右 1400
サラ系B9・C3組B
1/8
1/8
1人
岡部誠 54K
6番
523
エイティビジ
24
1289
(0.3)
3-1-1
|
笠松 08.17 良 右 1400
シュガー&シュリンプ
2/7
2/7
1人
岡部誠 54K
3番
520
ビクトリアスチ
23
1293
(0.0)
2-2-2
|
笠松 07.25 良 右 1400
サラ系C4組C4
7/9
7/9
2人
花本正 54K
6番
528
ヤマノマイラヴ
18
1312
(1.0)
2-2-2
|
笠松 07.11 良 右 1400
サラ系B9・C3組B
3/10
3/10
2人
花本正 54K
3番
522
アトラクティヴ
22
1303
(0.5)
2-1-2
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牝
5 鹿毛
差
アドマイヤベガ コウエイセントレア フェアリーベル (サクラバクシンオー) |
筒井勇 54K
笠松 田口輝
22
15
|
5 | 3週 |
笠松 08.29 不 右 1400
サラ系C4組C4
1/8
1/8
5人
東川公 54K
8番
450
スプリングコ
22
1292
(0.1)
2-2-2
|
笠松 08.17 良 右 1400
第2回大和ステンレス
5/8
5/8
4人
大?研 54K
1番
446
エイシンランシン
16
1312
(2.7)
3-5-5
|
笠松 07.25 良 右 1400
サラ系C4組C4
9/9
9/9
7人
筒井勇 54K
2番
450
ヤマノマイラヴ
8
1337
(3.5)
4-8-9
|
笠松 07.11 良 右 1400
御岳(おんたけ)特別
9/10
9/10
6人
筒井勇 54K
5番
440
ミヤビダンサ
13
1327
(4.1)
10-10-9
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牡
5 芦毛
追
クロフネ ブルーゲッタウェイ オギブルービーナス (スーパークリーク) |
安部幸 56K
笠松 藤田正
-1
|
6 | 2週 |
J札幌 09.06 良 芝右 2600
富良野特別 3歳上
14/14
14/14
14人
丸田恭 57K
1番
492
マームードイモ
-1
2452
(2.1)
13-13-14
36.8
|
J阪神 07.06 良 芝右 2970
障害3歳未勝利
取消等
菊地昇 60K
11番
|
J中京 06.15 良 芝左 2800
障害3歳未勝利
取消等
菊地昇 60K
11番
|
J阪神 04.20 良 芝右 2970
障害4歳未勝利
9/14
9/14
7人
小坂忠 60K
7番
470
フサイチシャナオ
-1
3207
(1.4)
8-7-6
|
|
|