1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
3 鹿毛
差
トワイニング マイネルオスカー レディウィンダーメア (Pleasant Colony) |
菅原勲 55K
岩手 佐藤雅
26
20
|
1 | 連闘 |
盛岡 09.13 稍 左 1200
3歳C2二組3歳 C
4/9
4/9
2人
菅原勲 55K
8番
443
フォージドニ
26
1154
(0.3)
4-4
|
水沢 09.01 不 右 1300
3歳C2四組3歳 C
1/8
1/8
3人
菅原勲 55K
1番
445
ヒカルメイオー
23
1224
(0.1)
6-5-3
|
水沢 08.18 重 右 1300
JA岩手ふるさとブル
5/9
5/9
2人
村上忍 55K
5番
450
フォージドニ
15
1254
(1.1)
6-5-5
|
J福島 07.05 良 芝右 1800
3歳未勝利
11/15
11/15
13人
千葉直 53K
11番
444
レディハニー
14
1495
(2.1)
6-6-7
37.6
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
メジロライアン キエンバンジョウ グランドレーシング (キンググローリアス) |
齋藤雄 53K
岩手 福田秀
9
5
|
9 | 連闘 |
盛岡 09.13 稍 左 1200
C2十二組C2十二
10/10
10/10
6人
齋藤雄 53K
5番
490
ハピネスソンク
2
1206
(2.5)
6-5
|
盛岡 09.06 良 左 1200
C2十二組C2十二
8/9
8/9
4人
齋藤雄 53K
6番
485
サチノプログ
3
1212
(3.3)
4-4
|
水沢 08.30 不 右 1300
C2十一組C2十一
8/10
8/10
4人
齋藤雄 53K
3番
480
ヤマニンエレメン
7
1267
(3.5)
3-3-3
|
水沢 08.23 稍 右 1300
C2十二組C2十二
6/9
6/9
3人
齋藤雄 53K
4番
480
スターエフェクト
9
1281
(4.5)
5-4-4
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
3 鹿毛
差
ブライアンズタイム マルブツロード マルブツローヤル (ロイヤルスキー) |
村上忍 55K
岩手 小西重
15
13
|
5 | 2週 |
水沢 09.01 不 右 1300
3歳C2五組3歳 C
1/9
1/9
4人
村上忍 55K
1番
456
クローズユアア
11
1252
(0.1)
3-4-3
|
水沢 08.04 稍 右 1300
3歳C2五組3歳 C
7/9
7/9
5人
菅原勲 55K
1番
469
ヒラボクスマイ
14
1267
(2.5)
5-6-6
|
盛岡 07.05 稍 左 1200
3歳C2三組3歳 C
7/10
7/10
6人
齋藤雄 55K
8番
480
ヒシカツ
15
1174
(3.3)
4-5
|
||||
4 | 4 |
牡
3 鹿毛
差
ラムタラ ラムタラボス スーパーヨチコ (アスワン) |
山本聡 55K
岩手 佐々由
15
13
|
3 | 連闘 |
盛岡 09.14 良 左 1200
3歳C2三組3歳 C
6/8
6/8
7人
阿部英 55K
3番
462
ザサンデーア
10
1184
(2.3)
7-7
|
水沢 08.31 不 右 1300
3歳C2三組3歳 C
7/9
7/9
7人
阿部英 55K
3番
460
タイムウイズコ
13
1245
(1.5)
7-8-7
|
水沢 08.17 重 右 1300
3歳C2三組3歳 C
6/7
6/7
5人
阿部英 55K
5番
462
アドマイヤアマ
13
1256
(1.8)
6-6-6
|
水沢 07.28 不 右 1300
3歳C2三組3歳 C
4/8
4/8
8人
阿部英 55K
7番
462
ヒシカツ
15
1240
(1.2)
3-3-4
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
3 栗毛
差
ヤマニンセラフィム ヤマニンアイレ ヤマニンドリーマー (ノーアテンシヨン) |
高松亮 53K
岩手 伊藤和
19
18
|
2 | 連闘 |
盛岡 09.13 稍 左 1200
3歳C2二組3歳 C
6/9
6/9
5人
菅原俊 53K
2番
426
フォージドニ
17
1174
(2.3)
5-5
|
水沢 08.31 不 右 1300
3歳C2三組3歳 C
4/9
4/9
5人
菅原俊 53K
1番
423
タイムウイズコ
17
1235
(0.5)
6-5-5
|
水沢 08.17 重 右 1300
3歳C2三組3歳 C
3/7
3/7
2人
菅原俊 53K
4番
429
アドマイヤアマ
18
1246
(0.8)
5-5-4
|
水沢 07.28 不 右 1300
3歳C2三組3歳 C
2/8
2/8
4人
菅原俊 53K
6番
424
ヒシカツ
19
1231
(0.3)
5-4-3
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
追
クロコルージュ キタノフレッシュ スナークフレッシュ (イルドブルボン) |
菊地康 53K
岩手 佐々恒
10
7
|
6 | 連闘 |
盛岡 09.13 稍 左 1200
C2十二組C2十二
6/10
6/10
8人
阿部英 53K
8番
404
ハピネスソンク
7
1195
(1.4)
10-10
|
盛岡 09.06 良 左 1200
C2十二組C2十二
6/9
6/9
6人
阿部英 53K
2番
401
サチノプログ
8
1201
(2.2)
8-8
|
水沢 08.30 不 右 1300
C2十一組C2十一
9/10
9/10
6人
阿部英 53K
6番
403
ヤマニンエレメン
4
1275
(4.3)
8-8-8
|
水沢 08.23 稍 右 1300
C2十二組C2十二
4/9
4/9
9人
阿部英 53K
6番
403
スターエフェクト
10
1277
(4.1)
7-5-5
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
追
ムタファーウエク モピ トキノウイナー (ニホンピロウイナー) |
草地保 53K
岩手 佐々恒
8
7
|
8 | 連闘 |
盛岡 09.13 稍 左 1200
C2十二組C2十二
9/10
9/10
7人
高松亮 53K
6番
430
ハピネスソンク
5
1200
(1.9)
8-9
|
盛岡 09.06 良 左 1200
C2十二組C2十二
4/9
4/9
5人
高松亮 53K
5番
429
サチノプログ
8
1201
(2.2)
9-9
|
水沢 08.30 不 右 1300
C2十一組C2十一
5/10
5/10
9人
草地保 53K
1番
428
ヤマニンエレメン
8
1263
(3.1)
7-7-7
|
水沢 08.23 稍 右 1300
C2十二組C2十二
8/9
8/9
6人
草地保 53K
5番
427
スターエフェクト
8
1283
(4.7)
9-9-9
|
|||
8 | 8 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
クリプティックラスカル ナットフレンド ヤエノオトメ (ヤエノムテキ) |
高橋悠 55K
岩手 只野廣
10
8
|
7 | 連闘 |
盛岡 09.13 稍 左 1200
C2十二組C2十二
7/10
7/10
10人
高橋悠 55K
1番
407
ハピネスソンク
7
1195
(1.4)
9-7
|
盛岡 09.06 良 左 1200
C2十二組C2十二
7/9
7/9
8人
高橋悠 55K
1番
406
サチノプログ
6
1207
(2.8)
7-7
|
水沢 08.30 不 右 1300
C2十一組C2十一
7/10
7/10
7人
高橋悠 55K
7番
409
ヤマニンエレメン
8
1265
(3.3)
6-6-5
|
水沢 08.23 稍 右 1300
C2十二組C2十二
5/9
5/9
7人
高橋悠 55K
3番
408
スターエフェクト
10
1279
(4.3)
8-7-7
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牝
3 栗毛
追
マヤノトップガン イシノローズ アスクイメージ (ターゴワイス) |
南郷家 53K
岩手 城地藤
20
17
|
4 | 連闘 |
盛岡 09.13 稍 左 1200
3歳C2二組3歳 C
5/9
5/9
8人
南郷家 53K
7番
384
フォージドニ
17
1173
(2.2)
8-7
|
水沢 08.30 不 右 1300
3歳C2二組3歳 C
7/9
7/9
7人
南郷家 53K
6番
376
イイノソレ
20
1236
(1.4)
9-8-8
|
水沢 08.17 重 右 1300
3歳C2二組三組3歳
6/7
6/7
5人
南郷家 53K
2番
370
トーセンダズ
15
1253
(0.8)
7-5-5
|
水沢 07.28 不 右 1300
3歳C2三組3歳 C
5/8
5/8
7人
南郷家 53K
8番
365
ヒシカツ
14
1243
(1.5)
8-8-8
|
|
|