1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
6 黒鹿毛
差
サクラチトセオー タカノグラディウス アインホーセキ (アスワン) |
村松学 55K
岩手 新田守
66
36
|
8 | 3週 |
水沢 08.24 不 右 1800
がんばろう!平泉レー
6/9
6/9
9人
関本浩 55K
7番
447
パーシング
26
1573
(0.7)
6-5-5
|
水沢 08.10 良 右 1800
盛岡舟っこ流しレース
6/8
6/8
6人
関本浩 55K
6番
441
テンポウキンク
28
2011
(1.1)
2-2-4
|
水沢 07.27 良 右 1800
奥州水沢の花火大会レ
4/10
4/10
3人
関本浩 55K
8番
445
ホクザンスター
25
1591
(1.3)
6-6-5
|
盛岡 07.13 良 芝左 1700
いわちくキッチン杯
3/10
3/10
4人
板垣吉 55K
8番
446
マイネルソルダ
66
1459
(0.5)
4-3-3
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
4 鹿毛
先
スペシャルウィーク アルディ ソランダ (Lando) |
小林俊 55K
岩手 大和静
52
38
|
3 | 1週 |
盛岡 09.07 良 左 1800
えさし藤原の郷萩祭り
2/10
2/10
1人
小林俊 55K
2番
456
ロックエモーショ
36
1581
(0.0)
2-2-2
|
水沢 08.11 良 右 1900
オーガストカップB2
3/11
3/11
3人
山本政 56K
9番
447
ハウプトローレ
31
2065
(0.6)
6-4-4
|
水沢 07.28 不 右 1600
B2五組B2五組
1/10
1/10
2人
小林俊 55K
9番
450
ケイジーウォリ
32
1410
(0.6)
2-1-1
|
盛岡 07.07 不 左 1600
胆沢城跡レース C1
1/10
1/10
2人
小林俊 55K
6番
465
ツルギロンド
52
1384
(0.6)
1-1
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
8 鹿毛
先
フレイズ ノーウォーリーズ ノーザンフューチャ (ナイスダンサー) |
沢田盛 53K
岩手 及川良
28
21
|
7 | 1週 |
盛岡 09.07 良 左 1800
えさし藤原の郷萩祭り
10/10
10/10
9人
沢田盛 53K
7番
442
ロックエモーショ
14
2009
(2.8)
6-10-10
|
水沢 08.23 稍 右 1800
B2三組B2三組
1/7
1/7
2人
沢田盛 53K
1番
443
オースミエンド
17
2016
(0.2)
1-1-1
|
水沢 08.15 稍 右 1600
横手送り盆まつりレー
4/9
4/9
5人
沢田盛 53K
3番
447
ケイジーウォリ
28
1445
(1.1)
1-1-1
|
水沢 07.28 不 右 1600
水沢ざっつぁかまつり
5/10
5/10
6人
沢田盛 53K
1番
450
ピエナテンイヤ
26
1423
(0.7)
3-6-5
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
4 栗毛
逃
トーホウエンペラー サイレントカイザー ベルグチェリー (サクラバクシンオー) |
板垣吉 55K
岩手 佐藤祐
31
29
|
10 | 1週 |
盛岡 09.07 良 左 1800
えさし藤原の郷萩祭り
5/10
5/10
7人
阿部英 55K
1番
522
ロックエモーショ
29
1589
(0.8)
1-1-1
|
水沢 08.24 不 右 1800
がんばろう!平泉レー
8/9
8/9
1人
板垣吉 55K
8番
523
パーシング
24
1577
(1.1)
3-3-4
|
水沢 07.27 良 右 1800
奥州水沢の花火大会レ
3/10
3/10
1人
板垣吉 55K
1番
524
ホクザンスター
30
1581
(0.3)
1-1-1
|
浦和 07.04 稍 左 1400
奥州(おうしゅう)特
10/12
10/12
4人
板垣吉 55K
2番
524
エーシンプリン
31
1299
(2.3)
1-2-3
41.5
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
5 栗毛
先
ヤマニンゼファー レイメイアトラス ハチノマリンデイ (カツラギエース) |
関本浩 55K
岩手 新田守
44
31
|
9 | 1週 |
盛岡 09.08 良 芝左 1000
セプテンバーカップB
7/10
7/10
8人
沢田盛 56K
6番
446
オンワードリリ
39
599
(0.6)
4-3
|
水沢 08.24 不 右 1800
がんばろう!平泉レー
5/9
5/9
6人
沢田盛 55K
2番
450
パーシング
26
1573
(0.7)
1-1-1
|
水沢 08.11 良 右 1900
オーガストカップB2
10/11
10/11
9人
沢田盛 56K
8番
448
ハウプトローレ
13
2098
(3.9)
4-8-10
|
盛岡 07.14 重 芝左 1600
B2四組B2四組
1/10
1/10
3人
沢田盛 55K
4番
446
ビッグフラワ
44
1405
(0.1)
1-1
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
6 鹿毛
先
スキャターザゴールド ビバサーストン オオミーアキノ (ノーザンテースト) |
陶文峰 55K
岩手 櫻田浩
31
26
|
2 | 1週 |
盛岡 09.07 良 左 1800
えさし藤原の郷萩祭り
8/10
8/10
5人
陶文峰 55K
9番
512
ロックエモーショ
21
2000
(1.9)
9-8-9
|
水沢 08.24 不 右 1800
がんばろう!平泉レー
3/9
3/9
8人
陶文峰 55K
4番
509
パーシング
28
1570
(0.4)
4-6-3
|
水沢 08.10 良 右 1800
江刺みちのく盂蘭盆ま
6/8
6/8
4人
陶文峰 55K
3番
508
バルク
31
2006
(0.6)
1-1-1
|
水沢 07.27 良 右 1800
奥州水沢の花火大会レ
5/10
5/10
5人
陶文峰 55K
2番
508
ホクザンスター
24
1593
(1.5)
2-5-4
|
|||
7 | 7 |
セン
7 芦毛
先
バブルガムフェロー グランドサンデー グライドオンヒル (ゴールデンフェザント) |
山本聡 55K
岩手 佐藤雅
50
40
|
4 | 1週 |
盛岡 09.08 良 左 1600
十和田市秋まつりレー
1/10
1/10
6人
山本聡 55K
3番
446
ギンガスター
29
1425
(0.0)
2-1
|
盛岡 07.12 良 芝左 1700
いわちくジョバンニ杯
5/10
5/10
5人
山本聡 55K
5番
448
ジェド
50
1482
(1.6)
8-6-5
|
盛岡 06.29 良 左 1600
B2六組B2六組
1/10
1/10
2人
山本聡 55K
4番
449
ノースポリシー
40
1428
(0.1)
2-1
|
盛岡 06.15 良 左 1600
B2六組B2六組
3/10
3/10
2人
山本聡 55K
9番
440
ジュンジュン
42
1419
(1.2)
3-4
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牡
5 鹿毛
先
ウイニングチケット センリオー キタノシルキー (ロイヤルスキー) |
菅原俊 55K
岩手 村上佐
38
23
|
1 | 1週 |
盛岡 09.06 良 左 1800
第85回増田の花火レ
2/10
2/10
2人
菅原俊 55K
8番
470
ヒシリーガル
38
1581
(0.0)
3-3-2
|
水沢 08.15 稍 右 1600
B2五組B2五組
1/9
1/9
3人
菅原俊 55K
4番
470
トーホウバルカ
30
1441
(0.0)
4-3-3
|
水沢 07.26 稍 右 1600
文月賞B2
8/12
8/12
11人
菅原俊 56K
8番
475
オンワードリリ
26
1436
(1.0)
6-7-8
|
盛岡 07.14 重 左 3000
ジュライカップB2
2/7
2/7
2人
菅原俊 56K
5番
468
トーヨーハヤテ
-1
3266
(0.0)
2-2-1
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牡
3 鹿毛
差
アドマイヤボス カネショウボス タイムマーガライト (スキーキャプテン) |
高松亮 55K
岩手 畠山信
34
25
|
6 | 1週 |
盛岡 09.06 良 左 1600
3歳B13歳 B1
4/9
4/9
5人
高松亮 55K
9番
454
ダイショウルシ
34
1443
(2.5)
8-7
|
水沢 08.23 稍 右 1600
3歳B13歳 B1
4/10
4/10
4人
村上忍 55K
1番
455
トーホクスワロー
24
1458
(1.3)
4-3-3
|
水沢 08.10 良 右 1600
3歳B13歳 B1
5/10
5/10
5人
高松亮 55K
1番
460
クリティカルマス
26
1467
(2.3)
4-6-5
|
水沢 07.26 稍 右 1600
キリン潤る茶杯 3歳
6/10
6/10
5人
高松亮 55K
9番
452
ウィンエヴリー
16
1457
(2.7)
7-6-7
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牝
3 鹿毛
先
ブラックホーク サチノマオ サチノカルメン (ブレイヴエストローマン) |
村上忍 53K
岩手 村上実
42
30
|
5 | 1週 |
盛岡 09.06 良 左 1600
3歳B13歳 B1
3/9
3/9
2人
村上忍 53K
4番
464
ダイショウルシ
42
1430
(1.2)
2-1
|
水沢 08.23 稍 右 1600
がんばろう!岩手20
4/9
4/9
4人
村上忍 53K
3番
470
ウィンエヴリー
30
1444
(0.7)
5-5-4
|
水沢 08.10 良 右 1600
3歳B13歳 B1
4/10
4/10
4人
菊地康 53K
2番
463
クリティカルマス
29
1460
(1.6)
1-1-1
|
水沢 07.26 稍 右 1600
キリン潤る茶杯 3歳
4/10
4/10
4人
村上忍 53K
3番
473
ウィンエヴリー
19
1451
(2.1)
5-3-3
|
|
|