1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
5 鹿毛
差
ケイエスヨシゼン ヤマフジホマレ ヤマフジヒカリ (イムラツド) |
野田誠 55K
福山 末廣卓
28
22
|
5 | 連闘 |
福山 09.14 良 右 1600
赤とんぼ特別C1
4/10
4/10
2人
岡田祥 55K
4番
447
ウォーターピク
18
1505
(1.3)
8-9-8
40.7
|
福山 08.10 良 右 1600
C21
2/8
2/8
5人
池田敏 55K
7番
445
ケイコウウンナン
28
1485
(0.1)
7-7-5
40.4
|
福山 07.20 良 右 1600
C21
1/9
1/9
2人
野田誠 55K
3番
446
イチノシロー
23
1495
(0.0)
5-4-3
40.9
|
福山 07.06 重 右 1250
C25 イ(二走目)
5/9
5/9
6人
池田敏 55K
5番
455
ウォーターピク
18
1241
(0.9)
5-5-6
40.0
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
先
ミスタージヨージ ミスジョージ スズノタイム (タイムライン) |
池田敏 54K
福山 戸川吉
21
12
|
8 | 連闘 |
福山 09.14 良 右 1600
赤とんぼ特別C1
10/10
10/10
6人
池田敏 54K
9番
481
ウォーターピク
9
1524
(3.2)
4-7-9
43.4
|
福山 08.10 良 右 1600
横山フルーツ賞C1
10/10
10/10
4人
池田敏 54K
6番
480
ブラウンルーキ
5
1535
(4.5)
3-7-9
45.8
|
福山 07.20 良 右 1600
岡山県馬事畜産振興協
9/9
9/9
2人
楢崎功 54K
6番
484
イケノスリリンク
13
1517
(3.1)
2-5-9
44.2
|
福山 07.07 良 右 1600
大阪スポーツ特別B1
4/9
4/9
6人
池田敏 54K
2番
487
リードオーカン
21
1488
(0.5)
2-2-2
41.0
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
7 鹿毛
追
ミスターオリビエ オブリー ラブリースイセイ (スイセイガバナー) |
山田祥 54K
福山 外山清
27
21
|
7 | 8週 |
福山 07.21 良 右 1600
夏木立特別C1
6/9
6/9
6人
山田祥 54K
7番
477
イケノセブマイ
20
1506
(2.2)
9-9-8
41.9
|
福山 06.29 稍 右 1600
福山市農業協同組合杯
7/10
7/10
5人
山田祥 54K
10番
476
ルパンアクセル
16
1502
(2.7)
10-10-8
41.0
|
福山 06.14 良 右 1600
双子座特別C1
3/8
3/8
7人
山田祥 54K
5番
481
アサカローレル
22
1515
(0.8)
8-7-7
40.5
|
福山 06.07 稍 右 1800
走島特別B1
7/10
7/10
10人
山田祥 54K
5番
484
フエストクインシ
27
2041
(1.7)
10-10-8
39.8
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
5 鹿毛
先
スマノヒツト ニッセイロレア イクタガワ (エルソプラノ) |
黒川知 55K
福山 黒川幹
33
26
|
4 | 連闘 |
福山 09.15 不 右 1800
すずむし特別B1
9/10
9/10
7人
黒川知 55K
10番
447
モナクリュウオー
31
2006
(1.5)
5-7-9
41.0
|
福山 08.16 良 右 1600
残暑見舞い特別A1
9/10
9/10
9人
黒川知 55K
7番
447
イケノスリリンク
19
1506
(1.8)
1-1-4
41.3
|
福山 07.13 良 右 1600
福山アラブマイラーズ
9/9
9/9
7人
黒川知 53K
1番
446
バクシンオー
22
1481
(2.7)
4-6-8
41.0
|
福山 06.21 稍 右 1800
鳥取県馬事畜産振興協
1/9
1/9
6人
黒川知 55K
8番
454
モナクラムセス
33
2030
(0.2)
2-1-1
42.1
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
5 鹿毛
先
コノミテイオー マリンテイオー ファストリリー (キタノトウザイ) |
岡崎準 55K
福山 戸川吉
24
20
|
3 | 連闘 |
福山 09.14 良 右 1600
赤とんぼ特別C1
8/10
8/10
8人
楢崎功 55K
7番
462
ウォーターピク
13
1515
(2.3)
3-4-4
42.5
|
福山 08.17 良 右 1250
C26 イ(二走目)
1/9
1/9
4人
岡崎準 55K
6番
464
ウォーターピク
24
1239
(0.1)
3-1-1
40.3
|
福山 08.10 良 右 1600
C21
5/8
5/8
6人
楢崎功 55K
5番
468
ケイコウウンナン
23
1496
(1.2)
4-2-2
42.0
|
福山 07.20 良 右 1600
岡山県馬事畜産振興協
7/9
7/9
9人
岡崎準 55K
3番
467
イケノスリリンク
21
1500
(1.4)
3-4-5
42.3
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
7 栗毛
差
ミスタージヨージ アサカローレル アサカトーザイ (キタノトウザイ) |
松井伸 53K
福山 寺田寛
24
20
|
1 | 連闘 |
福山 09.14 良 右 1600
赤とんぼ特別C1
7/10
7/10
4人
松井伸 53K
5番
452
ウォーターピク
15
1510
(1.8)
9-8-7
41.3
|
福山 08.10 良 右 1600
横山フルーツ賞C1
6/10
6/10
2人
松井伸 53K
10番
445
ブラウンルーキ
22
1497
(0.7)
7-6-5
41.7
|
福山 07.20 良 右 1600
岡山県馬事畜産振興協
6/9
6/9
6人
松井伸 53K
2番
450
イケノスリリンク
24
1492
(0.6)
4-2-1
41.4
|
福山 07.07 良 右 1600
大阪スポーツ特別B1
7/9
7/9
1人
松井伸 53K
9番
446
リードオーカン
18
1494
(1.1)
7-5-3
40.7
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
6 栗毛
先
スマノヒツト フジナミダンディー スズノタイム (タイムライン) |
周藤直 54K
福山 小嶺英
17
13
|
6 | 連闘 |
福山 09.14 良 右 1600
赤とんぼ特別C1
6/10
6/10
10人
周藤直 54K
8番
467
ウォーターピク
15
1510
(1.8)
2-3-3
42.2
|
福山 08.10 良 右 1600
横山フルーツ賞C1
9/10
9/10
10人
嬉勝則 54K
8番
468
ブラウンルーキ
7
1531
(4.1)
4-8-8
45.2
|
福山 07.21 良 右 1600
夏木立特別C1
9/9
9/9
8人
嬉勝則 54K
8番
475
イケノセブマイ
17
1514
(3.0)
4-8-9
43.1
|
福山 06.29 稍 右 1600
福山市農業協同組合杯
9/10
9/10
7人
嬉勝則 54K
3番
475
ルパンアクセル
12
1510
(3.5)
4-6-9
42.8
|
|||
8 | 8 |
牡
5 青鹿毛
差
カヅミネオン ユノレッドスター トライバルボタン (トライバルセンプー) |
?畑雄 55K
福山 徳本慶
26
21
|
2 | 連闘 |
福山 09.14 良 右 1600
赤とんぼ特別C1
3/10
3/10
9人
?畑雄 55K
2番
432
ウォーターピク
19
1502
(1.0)
5-5-5
41.1
|
福山 08.17 良 右 1250
C26 イ(二走目)
4/9
4/9
6人
?畑雄 55K
7番
436
マリンテイオー
19
1251
(1.2)
5-4-4
41.1
|
福山 08.10 良 右 1600
C21
7/8
7/8
2人
?畑雄 55K
4番
438
ケイコウウンナン
20
1501
(1.7)
5-4-6
42.4
|
福山 07.21 良 右 1600
夏木立特別C1
4/9
4/9
1人
?畑雄 55K
9番
432
イケノセブマイ
26
1494
(1.0)
5-2-2
41.3
|
|
|