1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
9 黒鹿毛
差
サンシャック セイエイカイソク フリークロバリー (ジェイドロバリー) |
山本政 53K
岩手 葛西勝
28
21
|
8 | 1週 |
水沢 08.25 不 右 1400
C2一組C2一組
8/9
8/9
7人
大坪慎 53K
6番
452
レオジュリアン
19
1303
(1.7)
9-8-8
|
水沢 08.11 良 右 1400
C2二組C2二組
3/9
3/9
4人
大坪慎 53K
3番
452
ラトナラジュ
18
1327
(0.6)
2-3-1
|
水沢 07.28 不 右 1400
C2一組C2一組
5/10
5/10
4人
山本政 53K
4番
455
ムーンロード
20
1292
(1.1)
10-9-8
|
盛岡 07.19 良 左 1400
C2五組C2五組
1/10
1/10
9人
山本政 53K
2番
460
ライフシーン
28
1295
(0.0)
10-6
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
ディアブロ ケージーヒマワリ ケージープリンセス (ティンバーカントリー) |
菅原俊 53K
岩手 晴山厚
22
18
|
7 | 1週 |
水沢 08.25 不 右 1400
C2一組C2一組
9/9
9/9
9人
菊地康 53K
8番
475
レオジュリアン
16
1309
(2.3)
8-9-9
|
水沢 08.11 良 右 1400
C2一組C2一組
9/9
9/9
9人
菅原俊 53K
2番
478
ゴールドシャ
16
1332
(1.8)
8-8-9
|
水沢 08.02 良 右 1400
C1九組C1九組
8/10
8/10
5人
高松亮 53K
1番
482
マツリダマリン
16
1327
(1.3)
9-10-9
|
盛岡 07.19 良 左 1400
C1十組C1十組
10/10
10/10
6人
関本淳 53K
7番
486
ヒカルダイチ
22
1305
(2.9)
4-7
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
4 芦毛
差
ハンセル タツキミコ コクサイリーベ (ダンサーズイメージ) |
佐々忍 53K
岩手 佐藤敏
21
20
|
6 | 1週 |
水沢 08.25 不 右 1400
猊鼻渓賞C2
7/12
7/12
7人
佐々忍 53K
8番
433
ファーストロート
21
1296
(0.9)
3-4-5
|
水沢 08.16 稍 右 1600
東 幹久杯 種山高原
10/12
10/12
2人
佐々忍 53K
5番
432
マンハッタンナイ
17
1469
(1.7)
5-11-10
|
水沢 08.10 良 右 1400
C2四組C2四組
1/10
1/10
3人
佐々忍 53K
2番
428
ボウキョウ
20
1331
(0.2)
5-3-3
|
水沢 08.04 稍 右 1300
C2八組C2八組
1/10
1/10
4人
佐々忍 53K
1番
430
タカノディアス
20
1253
(0.0)
5-5-5
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
4 栃栗毛
追
リンドシェーバー マイネルカトラー エレンジェーン (Miswaki) |
菅原勲 55K
岩手 佐藤晴
23
20
|
5 | 連闘 |
水沢 08.30 不 右 1400
C1九組C1九組
8/10
8/10
3人
菅原勲 55K
7番
481
コスモアルフォン
18
1304
(1.8)
7-7-7
|
水沢 08.18 稍 右 1400
JA岩手ふるさとアイ
6/9
6/9
5人
高松亮 55K
9番
480
ジャッキード
17
1315
(2.0)
7-8-8
|
水沢 07.28 不 右 1600
焼石岳賞C2
3/12
3/12
7人
菅原勲 55K
6番
480
ハードビータ
23
1429
(0.2)
11-9-4
|
盛岡 07.21 良 左 1400
C2一組C2一組
5/10
5/10
2人
菅原勲 55K
3番
485
デューティアス
22
1300
(1.1)
10-8
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
6 黒鹿毛
追
キングオブダイヤ ニシネキングオブ クライアント (モガミ) |
高松亮 55K
岩手 小野敏
20
19
|
4 | 連闘 |
水沢 09.01 不 右 1400
C2一組C2一組
9/10
9/10
9人
関本浩 55K
9番
431
ファーストロート
14
1310
(2.3)
10-10-9
|
水沢 08.25 不 右 1400
猊鼻渓賞C2
8/12
8/12
12人
関本浩 55K
9番
433
ファーストロート
20
1299
(1.2)
11-11-11
|
水沢 08.11 良 右 1400
C2一組C2一組
5/9
5/9
6人
高松亮 55K
6番
428
ゴールドシャ
20
1321
(0.7)
6-7-6
|
水沢 08.04 稍 右 1400
C2一組C2一組
9/10
9/10
9人
高松亮 55K
2番
432
ハードビータ
20
1317
(1.5)
10-10-10
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
5 栗毛
追
ブラックタキシード ハリケーンベストン タイホウアイ (ジェイドロバリー) |
大坪慎 53K
岩手 佐藤敏
20
20
|
3 | 連闘 |
水沢 09.01 不 右 1400
C2一組C2一組
5/10
5/10
10人
大坪慎 53K
10番
375
ファーストロート
19
1297
(1.0)
9-8-8
|
水沢 08.25 不 右 1400
猊鼻渓賞C2
11/12
11/12
9人
大坪慎 53K
2番
380
ファーストロート
20
1300
(1.3)
12-12-12
|
水沢 08.16 稍 右 1600
東 幹久杯 種山高原
6/12
6/12
12人
大坪慎 53K
2番
383
マンハッタンナイ
19
1465
(1.3)
12-12-11
|
水沢 08.11 良 右 1400
C2一組C2一組
4/9
4/9
7人
佐々忍 53K
9番
378
ゴールドシャ
20
1321
(0.7)
9-9-8
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
4 栗毛
先
デザートストーリー イッキイチユウ ハートフルスピーチ (リアルシヤダイ) |
村上忍 53K
岩手 佐藤雅
22
19
|
1 | 連闘 |
水沢 08.30 不 右 1400
C2五組C2五組
1/10
1/10
2人
村上忍 53K
4番
453
ヒロミグレース
20
1300
(0.1)
5-5-4
|
水沢 08.23 稍 右 1400
C2五組C2五組
4/9
4/9
1人
村上忍 53K
3番
455
コアレススマイル
19
1321
(0.3)
3-3-2
|
水沢 08.10 良 右 1400
C2六組C2六組
2/10
2/10
2人
高松亮 53K
4番
458
ヤマノマイラヴ
22
1326
(0.3)
4-5-3
|
水沢 01.13 不 右 1400
C3三組C3三組
2/10
2/10
1人
菅原勲 54K
1番
452
スズカエンジ
16
1351
(0.2)
4-5-3
|
|||
8 | 8 |
牡
5 鹿毛
差
パラダイスクリーク ロッキープレミアム ロイヤルディナー (ブライアンズタイム) |
沢田盛 55K
岩手 及川良
23
19
|
2 | 連闘 |
水沢 09.01 不 右 1400
C2二組C2二組
6/10
6/10
1人
沢田盛 55K
7番
477
アッパーヤート
16
1304
(0.9)
8-8-8
|
水沢 08.25 不 右 1400
猊鼻渓賞C2
4/12
4/12
2人
沢田盛 55K
6番
473
ファーストロート
23
1291
(0.4)
10-6-8
|
水沢 08.17 不 右 1400
C2三組C2三組
1/10
1/10
3人
沢田盛 55K
9番
476
コスモカンチュ
21
1302
(0.4)
7-6-4
|
水沢 08.11 良 右 1300
C2八組C2八組
1/10
1/10
3人
沢田盛 55K
1番
475
ユキノスペシャ
16
1266
(0.2)
6-4-4
|
|
|