1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
5 鹿毛
差
タイキシャーロック テネシー キタノタイム (ステツピングトム) |
町田直 52K
川崎 秋山重
62
54
|
7 | 5週 |
川崎 07.14 良 左 1600
夏雲(なつぐも)特別
7/12
7/12
7人
町田直 53K
12番
450
ファストインパ
62
1431
(1.1)
5-6-6
40.5
|
川崎 06.20 良 左 1600
大磯宿(おおいそしゅ
10/13
10/13
11人
町田直 52K
12番
451
ビービープ
59
1435
(2.1)
10-11-11
39.9
|
浦和 04.28 良 左 1500
羊山(ひつじやま)特
1/10
1/10
8人
町田直 53K
2番
452
エイシンアバロ
46
1357
(0.1)
5-5-4
39.5
|
川崎 04.17 重 左 1500
花衣(はなごろも)特
9/14
9/14
11人
町田直 53K
6番
453
グランドキー
48
1361
(1.3)
8-9-7
39.5
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
4 芦毛
差
フィガロ スロクスザンナ スロクチグサ (カーネギー) |
繁田健 52K
大井 三坂盛
51
38
|
8 | 連闘 |
川崎 08.20 良 左 1600
特選B3二
6/11
6/11
9人
繁田健 53K
10番
480
メインバンク
51
1437
(1.4)
5-6-4
41.0
|
大井 08.13 良 右 1200
ペリドット賞B3二
13/14
13/14
11人
繁田健 53K
12番
480
ロッキーダンサ
32
1151
(1.9)
8-11
38.9
|
大井 07.30 良 右 1200
ペッパーツリー賞B3
8/14
8/14
13人
繁田健 53K
4番
479
タマイエス
40
1141
(0.7)
2-2
38.6
|
大井 07.10 稍 右 1800
アルタイル賞B3一
14/14
14/14
13人
繁田健 53K
13番
479
タケノショウリュ
28
1574
(3.4)
4-6-11
41.3
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
6 栗毛
差
ロードメイプル ミスエムカーベー ラブリーレインボー (トウシヨウサミツト) |
笠野雄 52K
船橋 柿本義
52
46
|
3 | 1週 |
大井 08.14 良 右 1200
サーフサイド賞B2二
11/14
11/14
12人
笠野雄 51K
10番
503
チヨノドラゴ
39
1141
(2.4)
7-8
37.9
|
船橋 07.18 良 左 1000
薄暮(はくぼ)スプリ
5/12
5/12
5人
笠野雄 52K
1番
507
アンフィーイモン
49
1003
(1.0)
6-6
36.9
|
船橋 06.09 稍 左 1000
夕焼け(ゆうやけ)ス
3/11
3/11
5人
笠野雄 50K
10番
510
ジルディーテ
52
596
(0.6)
4-4
36.0
|
船橋 05.05 稍 左 1000
閃光(せんこう)スプ
4/11
4/11
6人
笠野雄 52K
4番
514
ノースブラック
45
1002
(1.0)
4-4
36.7
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
8 鹿毛
追
シャーディー ムギワラボウシ シーサイドエンゼル (ジヤツジアンジエルーチ) |
秋元耕 52K
浦和 冨田藤
39
31
|
11 | 連闘 |
浦和 08.22 稍 左 1500
夏休み(なつやすみ)
11/12
11/12
10人
岡田大 54K
8番
445
ユーワマトリック
34
1379
(2.2)
11-11-12
39.0
|
大井 08.16 良 右 1400
特選B3四 C1四
8/11
8/11
11人
岡田大 54K
10番
446
シンゼンセッタ
39
1291
(2.5)
8-10-10
38.8
|
大井 07.27 良 右 1600
デネブ賞B3 C1選
11/13
11/13
13人
岡田大 55K
12番
445
カミノミライ
33
1436
(2.0)
13-13-13
40.1
|
浦和 07.23 良 左 1400
マリーゴールド特別B
12/12
12/12
10人
岡田大 54K
11番
445
マイネルワーゲ
18
1311
(3.3)
11-12-12
39.3
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
6 鹿毛
追
タイキシャトル フラワーレインボー フェアリージェム (Fairy King) |
金子正 52K
浦和 冨田藤
47
38
|
6 | 連闘 |
浦和 08.22 稍 左 1500
夏休み(なつやすみ)
9/12
9/12
9人
金子正 54K
11番
434
ユーワマトリック
37
1376
(1.9)
10-8-8
39.1
|
大井 08.12 良 右 1600
ドリーミーナイト賞B
8/13
8/13
13人
水野貴 53K
7番
432
ニューオーザ
38
1432
(1.5)
13-13-11
39.1
|
川崎 08.04 良 左 1500
スターライト特別B2
10/12
10/12
8人
水野貴 52K
7番
428
トキノミスフレン
47
1374
(3.4)
10-9-10
41.9
|
浦和 07.23 良 左 1400
マリーゴールド特別B
4/12
4/12
8人
水野貴 54K
3番
432
マイネルワーゲ
31
1290
(1.2)
10-10-7
37.9
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
3 栗毛
差
アラムシャー カミノミライ カミノテースト (ノーザンテースト) |
酒井忍 54K
大井 武智政
56
48
|
2 | 1週 |
大井 08.14 良 右 1600
’08クリスタルナイ
9/12
9/12
5人
矢野貴 52K
9番
442
ミスジョーカー
46
1419
(2.2)
7-8-6
40.6
|
大井 07.27 良 右 1600
デネブ賞B3 C1選
1/13
1/13
10人
矢野貴 55K
6番
440
スイフトトラッフ
51
1416
(0.0)
3-3-3
40.1
|
川崎 07.16 良 左 1600
スパーキングレディー
10/14
10/14
14人
矢野貴 52K
11番
435
トーセンジョウ
56
1423
(3.1)
12-12-10
39.5
|
大井 07.09 不 右 1600
特選B3四 C1四
7/14
7/14
10人
矢野貴 54K
1番
439
バルバンクー
37
1435
(2.3)
3-9-8
39.9
|
|||
6 | 7 |
牝
7 栗毛
追
ティンバーカントリー パッションマリー トップブリリアンス (クリミナルタイプ) |
的場直 54K
船橋 佐々功
50
44
|
10 | 連闘 |
川崎 08.19 良 左 1600
綺羅星(きらぼし)特
11/13
11/13
11人
的場直 52K
6番
489
ヒカルマドンナ
50
1446
(2.1)
11-12-10
39.7
|
浦和 07.23 良 左 1500
ダリア特別A3下
4/12
4/12
11人
的場直 51K
7番
488
マキノチーフ
34
1356
(1.0)
9-10-9
38.5
|
船橋 07.18 良 左 1000
薄暮(はくぼ)スプリ
11/12
11/12
12人
的場直 54K
5番
494
アンフィーイモン
43
1011
(1.8)
12-12
36.3
|
大井 07.11 稍 右 1800
花氷賞B2二 選抜特
14/14
14/14
14人
的場直 53K
1番
491
バグパイフ
47
1566
(3.7)
6-14-14
39.9
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牝
7 黒鹿毛
先
アジュディケーティング アンフィーイモン オールコレクション (ハイブリツジスルー) |
本多賢 54K
船橋 出川克
56
35
|
5 | 1週 |
大井 08.14 良 右 1200
サーフサイド賞B2二
12/14
12/14
7人
本多賢 53K
9番
467
チヨノドラゴ
37
1144
(2.7)
3-5
39.2
|
船橋 07.18 良 左 1000
薄暮(はくぼ)スプリ
1/12
1/12
4人
本多賢 54K
10番
467
ブルークリクィ
56
593
(0.1)
2-1
36.7
|
船橋 02.08 重 左 1000
駿光(しゅんこう)ス
4/12
4/12
5人
左海誠 54K
11番
450
テラノリファート
48
594
(1.2)
4-5
36.8
|
大井 10.30 良 右 1200
夕刊フジ賞B2二 選
11/14
11/14
6人
的場文 53K
8番
458
キュアノス
-1
1142
(0.7)
2-2
39.4
|
|||
7 | 9 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
コマンダーインチーフ ブラックホール コンプリカーター (Mr. Prospector) |
川島正 50K
船橋 川島一
47
39
|
4 | 3週 |
大井 07.27 良 右 1600
デネブ賞B3 C1選
4/13
4/13
6人
川島正 53K
4番
439
カミノミライ
47
1421
(0.5)
2-2-2
40.8
|
船橋 06.11 良 左 1600
青柳(あおやぎ)特別
7/14
7/14
2人
吉田稔 54K
4番
456
ヒデサンジュ
35
1425
(1.9)
6-7-7
38.5
|
川崎 05.20 不 左 1600
ペガサス特別B2一
9/14
9/14
4人
張田京 53K
1番
456
エースオブタッ
42
1440
(3.1)
9-9-9
41.0
|
浦和 04.29 良 左 1400
しらさぎ賞(S3)3
11/12
11/12
5人
吉田稔 52K
7番
454
アストリッド
30
1306
(2.9)
12-11-11
39.3
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牝
6 栗毛
差
アンバーシヤダイ コウエイベスト トチノニシキ (ブレイヴエストローマン) |
山田信 52K
船橋 山浦武
56
40
|
1 | 4週 |
船橋 07.22 良 左 1600
犬吠埼(いぬぼうさき
2/8
2/8
1人
山田信 52K
4番
482
ジェットコマチ
46
1410
(0.1)
5-4-2
38.0
|
旭川 06.19 稍 右 1600
ディープインパクト・
1/13
1/13
2人
山口竜 54K
11番
496
エスジービー
32
1430
(0.2)
9-2-2
40.4
|
旭川 06.04 良 右 2300
ステイヤーズカップ一
5/11
5/11
5人
山口竜 54K
1番
496
カオリノーブル
24
2341
(0.9)
10-8-6
40.8
|
札幌 05.21 稍 右 1700
メイショウボーラー賞
2/9
2/9
1人
山口竜 54K
5番
490
アーペレーヌ
56
1478
(0.1)
8-6-6
37.7
|
|||
8 | 11 |
牝
6 鹿毛
追
コマンダーインチーフ スウィートスマイル スウィートステップ (Lyphard) |
本田重 51K
船橋 佐藤賢
47
37
|
9 | 2週 |
川崎 08.07 良 左 1600
サザンクロス特別B3
11/14
11/14
10人
繁田健 53K
5番
464
バンブーフリ
45
1453
(2.4)
11-10-12
42.2
|
船橋 07.21 良 左 1600
海ほたる特別B3二
8/8
8/8
8人
石崎駿 54K
3番
469
ジルグリッタ
19
1450
(3.7)
7-8-8
40.5
|
川崎 02.25 良 左 1500
観梅(かんばい)特別
8/10
8/10
10人
繁田健 53K
6番
463
ファストインパ
47
1373
(3.1)
7-9-9
40.7
|
船橋 02.08 重 左 1600
B3二
11/14
11/14
13人
本田重 52K
1番
470
ベルモントオメ
38
1409
(2.1)
6-8-10
40.4
|
|
|