1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
2 栗毛
先
アフリート トゥモローズライト オースミサツキ (ブライアンズタイム) |
川島雅 53K
北海道 林和弘
22
20
|
9 | 3週 |
旭川 07.29 良 右 1000
サラブレッド系2歳オ
5/7
5/7
5人
櫻井拓 53K
6番
448
クラフィンライテ
17
1037
(2.2)
6-6
38.5
|
旭川 07.09 良 右 1000
2歳 オープン
取消等
櫻井拓 53K
3番
|
旭川 06.12 良 右 1000
フレッシュチャレンジ
1/7
1/7
1人
櫻井拓 53K
8番
442
ロイヤルマジッ
22
1037
(0.0)
1-1
39.1
|
||||
2 | 2 |
牝
2 鹿毛
差
ゴールドヘイロー モエレピンクレディ イブキピンクレディ (ノーザンテースト) |
小嶋久 53K
北海道 堂山芳
27
23
|
5 | 2週 |
旭川 08.06 良 右 1000
リリーカップ〔H3〕
7/8
7/8
5人
小嶋久 53K
5番
444
アンペア
20
1024
(2.1)
8-5
37.8
|
旭川 07.08 良 右 1000
栄冠賞〔H2〕(フジ
5/8
5/8
4人
小嶋久 53K
8番
446
ネフェルメモリー
23
1029
(1.1)
7-7
38.5
|
旭川 06.24 良 右 1000
アグネスフライト賞2
2/6
2/6
5人
小嶋久 53K
5番
448
ネフェルメモリー
27
1020
(0.8)
5-5
37.2
|
旭川 06.04 良 右 1000
フレッシュチャレンジ
1/10
1/10
2人
小嶋久 53K
6番
440
エフテーダーシ
22
1034
(0.3)
2-1
39.2
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
2 鹿毛
差
マーベラスサンデー プルプル ラシャド (マルゼンスキー) |
岩橋勇 53K
北海道 田中淳
23
18
|
10 | 2週 |
旭川 08.05 良 右 1500
ステイゴールド賞(タ
7/8
7/8
8人
櫻井拓 53K
9番
414
モエレエキスパ
6
1415
(2.9)
8-7-8
40.7
|
旭川 07.09 良 右 1000
2歳 オープン
5/5
5/5
5人
服部茂 53K
1番
412
モエレエキスパ
22
1038
(1.3)
5-5
38.6
|
旭川 06.24 良 右 1000
アグネスフライト賞2
6/6
6/6
4人
川島洋 53K
6番
414
ネフェルメモリー
20
1039
(2.7)
3-3
39.7
|
旭川 06.04 良 右 1000
ルーキーチャレンジ2
1/8
1/8
1人
服部茂 53K
1番
412
アラマサローズ
23
1031
(0.2)
1-1
39.0
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
2 栗毛
差
アグネスゴールド レベルエックス マイエンジェル (テリオス) |
齊藤正 54K
北海道 成田春
34
19
|
7 | 2週 |
旭川 08.05 良 右 1500
ステイゴールド賞(タ
4/8
4/8
4人
齊藤正 53K
1番
472
モエレエキスパ
12
1399
(1.3)
5-4-4
39.9
|
旭川 06.25 良 右 1500
ウィナーズチャレンジ
2/7
2/7
1人
宮崎光 53K
4番
480
ワンダフルクエ
11
1418
(0.8)
4-5-6
40.1
|
札幌 04.30 良 右 1000
フレッシュチャレンジ
1/11
1/11
1人
五十冬 53K
5番
478
テンノダイスタ
34
1027
(0.1)
5-5
37.8
|
||||
5 | 5 |
牝
2 黒鹿毛
逃
ダージー エフテーダージー ノーブルファニー (ディアブロ) |
三井健 53K
北海道 伊藤隆
24
19
|
11 | 2週 |
旭川 08.06 良 右 1000
リリーカップ〔H3〕
8/8
8/8
7人
服部茂 53K
4番
456
アンペア
17
1034
(3.1)
2-5
39.9
|
旭川 07.23 不 右 1000
ウィナーズチャレンジ
2/7
2/7
4人
山口竜 53K
5番
456
マサノウイズキ
24
1013
(0.9)
1-2
37.9
|
旭川 07.08 良 右 1000
栄冠賞〔H2〕(フジ
8/8
8/8
7人
佐々国 53K
3番
452
ネフェルメモリー
16
1047
(2.9)
2-2
41.2
|
旭川 06.25 良 右 1500
ウィナーズチャレンジ
取消等
佐々国 53K
6番
|
|||
5 | 6 |
牝
2 鹿毛
追
ゴールドヘイロー ヤマイチチャチャ ビューティフィリー (アラジ) |
五十冬 53K
北海道 桑原義
53
31
|
6 | 3週 |
J函館 07.26 良 芝右 1200
ラベンダー賞 2歳オ
11/11
11/11
9人
五十冬 54K
6番
464
ナムラミーティア
18
11104-4
36.5
|
旭川 07.08 良 右 1000
栄冠賞〔H2〕(フジ
4/8
4/8
3人
五十冬 53K
4番
472
ネフェルメモリー
26
1023
(0.5)
5-4
38.1
|
旭川 06.11 良 右 1000
ウィナーズチャレンジ
1/5
1/5
2人
五十冬 53K
6番
466
サクラシャイニー
26
1023
(0.6)
2-1
38.6
|
札幌 05.15 良 右 1000
フレッシュチャレンジ
1/8
1/8
1人
五十冬 53K
6番
468
エイブルインレ
53
1014
(0.1)
2-1
37.5
|
|||
6 | 7 |
牡
2 黒鹿毛
差
サウスヴィグラス サプライズゲスト ミヤコチャン (スリルシヨー) |
服部茂 54K
北海道 國信満
22
22
|
2 | 3週 |
旭川 07.29 良 右 1000
フレッシュチャレンジ
1/7
1/7
4人
宮崎光 53K
1番
440
モエレアーリー
22
1022
(0.0)
6-6
36.5
|
||||||
6 | 8 |
牝
2 鹿毛
先
ホワイトマズル ウィナーズダンス ウィナーズキャロル (ディアブロ) |
桑村真 53K
北海道 村上正
15
9
|
2 | 2週 |
旭川 08.05 良 右 1500
ステイゴールド賞(タ
8/8
8/8
2人
桑村真 53K
7番
510
モエレエキスパ
-1
1439
(5.3)
2-2-5
44.1
|
旭川 07.24 重 右 1500
スズカマンボ賞2歳
2/7
2/7
1人
桑村真 53K
6番
506
カネマサディー
12
1387
(1.3)
4-3-3
39.2
|
旭川 07.08 良 右 1500
アルカセット賞2歳
2/7
2/7
4人
桑村真 53K
7番
514
イグゼキュテ
15
1399
(0.3)
4-3-3
40.0
|
旭川 06.25 良 右 1500
ウィナーズチャレンジ
4/7
4/7
5人
川島洋 53K
3番
512
ワンダフルクエ
10
1421
(1.1)
2-1-1
40.8
|
|||
7 | 9 |
牡
2 黒鹿毛
逃
ゴールドヘイロー マサノウイズキッド ファーストクラス (トウシヨウボーイ) |
宮崎光 54K
北海道 堂山芳
30
29
|
4週 |
旭川 07.23 不 右 1000
ウィナーズチャレンジ
1/7
1/7
1人
宮崎光 53K
6番
498
エフテーダーシ
28
1004
(0.9)
2-1
36.9
|
旭川 06.25 良 右 1000
フレッシュチャレンジ
1/7
1/7
1人
宮崎光 53K
5番
504
ヤマノカンプ
30
1019
(3.1)
1-1
38.2
|
||||||
7 | 10 |
牡
2 鹿毛
逃
メジロライアン ブラウンアゲイン シャトレーダンサー (グルームダンサー) |
坂下秀 54K
北海道 原孝明
24
24
|
4 | 7週 |
旭川 07.03 良 右 1000
フレッシュチャレンジ
1/8
1/8
4人
坂下秀 53K
6番
476
ヒデサンラガ
24
1034
(0.4)
1-1
39.1
|
||||||
8 | 11 |
牡
2 黒鹿毛
先
ゴールドヘイロー モエレビクトリー トチノビクトリー (オジジアン) |
佐々国 54K
北海道 廣森久
53
32
|
1 | 1週 |
旭川 08.12 良 右 1000
ウィナーズチャレンジ
1/7
1/7
5人
佐々国 53K
7番
470
クロンダイク
28
1018
(0.2)
2-2
37.8
|
旭川 07.29 良 右 1000
サラブレッド系2歳オ
3/7
3/7
4人
佐々国 53K
2番
476
クラフィンライテ
21
1026
(1.1)
3-3
38.2
|
旭川 07.09 良 右 1000
2歳 オープン
4/5
4/5
2人
佐々国 53K
7番
474
モエレエキスパ
24
1034
(0.9)
3-3
39.5
|
札幌 05.07 良 右 1000
ルーキーチャレンジ2
1/10
1/10
1人
五十冬 53K
6番
466
ギャラントリリ
53
1016
(0.4)
1-1
37.7
|
|||
8 | 12 |
牡
2 鹿毛
差
ツルマルボーイ セレニティ タイムフォーモサ (アスワン) |
小国博 54K
北海道 田中淳
20
11
|
8 | 2週 |
旭川 08.07 良 右 1500
イノセントカップ〔H
5/7
5/7
7人
井上俊 53K
2番
468
ワンダフルクエ
9
1409
(2.8)
4-4-6
40.7
|
旭川 07.24 重 右 1500
スズカマンボ賞2歳
6/7
6/7
6人
井上俊 53K
1番
476
カネマサディー
3
1407
(3.3)
5-6-7
40.6
|
旭川 07.09 良 右 1000
フレッシュチャレンジ
1/9
1/9
1人
五十冬 53K
7番
476
ファイティング
20
1043
(0.1)
3-2
39.2
|
|
|