1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
5 鹿毛
先
サクラローレル ギンガスター ハツピーガーランド (フリートウイング) |
菅原勲 55K
岩手 千博次
55
39
|
2 | 3週 |
水沢 07.28 不 右 1600
水沢ざっつぁかまつり
9/10
9/10
3人
菅原勲 55K
2番
496
ピエナテンイヤ
24
1426
(1.0)
5-4-6
|
盛岡 07.12 良 芝左 1600
いわちく純情牛杯 B
1/8
1/8
1人
菅原勲 55K
5番
496
センタージール
55
1395
(0.3)
2-3
|
盛岡 06.28 良 左 1600
奥州レース B2七組
6/9
6/9
3人
菅原勲 55K
1番
497
ロックエモーショ
35
1431
(1.3)
5-5
|
盛岡 06.14 良 左 1600
B2七組B2七組
4/9
4/9
4人
菅原勲 55K
6番
493
ピエナテンイヤ
40
1424
(0.9)
3-4
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
6 鹿毛
先
ビッグサンデー ビッグフラワー ビッグモンロー (トニービン) |
山本聡 53K
岩手 佐藤浩
44
30
|
5 | 連闘 |
水沢 08.15 稍 右 1600
横手送り盆まつりレー
9/9
9/9
3人
牧野孝 53K
6番
450
ケイジーウォリ
23
1457
(2.3)
2-3-6
|
水沢 07.28 不 右 1600
水沢ざっつぁかまつり
4/10
4/10
4人
牧野孝 53K
7番
446
ピエナテンイヤ
26
1422
(0.6)
1-1-1
|
盛岡 07.14 重 芝左 1600
B2四組B2四組
2/10
2/10
2人
牧野孝 53K
9番
445
レイメイアトラス
44
1406
(0.1)
2-2
|
盛岡 06.30 良 左 1600
B2四組B2四組
5/10
5/10
4人
山本聡 53K
2番
442
オンワードリリ
27
1440
(0.8)
9-9
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
6 栗毛
先
アフリート ロックエモーション ドラダカセルタ (Caerleon) |
小林俊 55K
岩手 石川栄
44
35
|
1 | 3週 |
水沢 07.28 不 右 1600
水沢ざっつぁかまつり
3/10
3/10
2人
小林俊 55K
8番
460
ピエナテンイヤ
27
1419
(0.3)
6-3-4
|
盛岡 06.28 良 左 1600
奥州レース B2七組
1/9
1/9
4人
小林俊 55K
2番
458
ゲンパチコシ
44
1418
(0.4)
5-6
|
盛岡 06.14 良 左 1600
B2七組B2七組
3/9
3/9
5人
小林俊 55K
1番
463
ピエナテンイヤ
41
1422
(0.7)
1-1
|
水沢 05.17 良 右 1600
B2七組B2七組
3/10
3/10
1人
小林俊 55K
2番
465
コスモノーティー
29
1449
(0.3)
5-4-4
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
6 芦毛
差
ティッカネン プリンセスワールド ユーワキャンディー (ロングリート) |
関本淳 53K
岩手 城地藤
29
26
|
9 | 16週 |
水沢 05.05 良 右 1600
B2三組B2三組
3/10
3/10
5人
村松学 53K
10番
477
ミツアキトゥーリ
26
1441
(0.3)
2-2-1
|
水沢 04.19 重 右 1800
B2二組B2二組
4/10
4/10
3人
高松亮 53K
7番
477
セイト
23
1588
(0.8)
6-3-4
|
水沢 04.06 良 右 1600
B2三組B2三組
4/9
4/9
5人
村松学 53K
8番
482
マイネルソルダ
25
1454
(0.3)
3-3-2
|
水沢 03.20 稍 右 1600
(社)水沢青年会議所
5/9
5/9
4人
村松学 53K
2番
488
モエレスリースト
29
1449
(1.5)
4-5-6
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
9 鹿毛
差
シャンハイ マルニシャンハイ ヤマノシラオキ (リヴリア) |
高松亮 55K
岩手 三野通
50
33
|
8 | 連闘 |
水沢 08.15 稍 右 1600
横手送り盆まつりレー
8/9
8/9
6人
菅原俊 55K
5番
460
ケイジーウォリ
25
1452
(1.8)
7-7-8
|
水沢 07.28 不 右 1600
水沢ざっつぁかまつり
6/10
6/10
9人
高松亮 55K
4番
467
ピエナテンイヤ
26
1423
(0.7)
8-8-7
|
盛岡 07.12 良 芝左 1700
いわちくジョバンニ杯
7/10
7/10
9人
牧野孝 55K
4番
468
ジェド
50
1482
(1.6)
7-7-7
|
盛岡 06.16 良 左 1600
B2三組B2三組
9/10
9/10
9人
高松亮 55K
3番
475
トーホウドンフ
31
1429
(1.5)
9-10
|
|||
6 | 6 |
セン
5 鹿毛
差
サクラバクシンオー グリフィンアイズ フラワーウイナー (ニホンピロウイナー) |
南郷家 55K
岩手 城地藤
41
30
|
7 | 連闘 |
水沢 08.15 稍 右 1600
横手送り盆まつりレー
6/9
6/9
8人
南郷家 55K
9番
460
ケイジーウォリ
28
1445
(1.1)
3-3-5
|
水沢 07.28 不 右 1600
水沢ざっつぁかまつり
8/10
8/10
10人
南郷家 55K
9番
456
ピエナテンイヤ
24
1426
(1.0)
8-10-10
|
盛岡 07.14 重 芝左 1600
B2四組B2四組
6/10
6/10
6人
小林俊 55K
1番
457
レイメイアトラス
41
1411
(0.6)
8-8
|
盛岡 06.30 良 左 1600
B2四組B2四組
6/10
6/10
9人
南郷家 55K
6番
454
オンワードリリ
26
1442
(1.0)
5-6
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
5 栗毛
差
ストローズクリーク オンワードミート オンワードオーク (カネミノブ) |
高橋悠 53K
岩手 小林義
25
17
|
3 | 4週 |
J函館 07.20 良 右 1700
3歳上
13/13
13/13
11人
鈴来直 55K
13番
498
ディアプリン
25
1504
(3.2)
3-6-11
41.5
|
J函館 06.29 良 芝右 1200
3歳上
14/16
14/16
16人
鈴来直 55K
2番
506
エーシンアロー
20
1106
(1.4)
14-15
36.0
|
J新潟 05.25 稍 芝左 1600
4歳上
15/16
15/16
15人
草野太 52K
3番
510
キョウエイタキオ
8
1364
(1.6)
5-6
36.0
|
園田 10.18 良 右 1400
C3二 3歳以上
4/8
4/8
2人
高馬元 54K
1番
501
ソレイユビコー
14
1331
(0.8)
4-4-4
39.9
|
|||
8 | 8 |
牡
5 黒鹿毛
差
ステイゴールド アレンジメント マザークラフト (ヘクタープロテクター) |
阿部英 55K
岩手 村上佐
50
29
|
6 | 連闘 |
水沢 08.15 稍 右 1600
横手送り盆まつりレー
7/9
7/9
9人
阿部英 55K
8番
436
ケイジーウォリ
25
1452
(1.8)
8-9-9
|
水沢 07.26 稍 右 1800
盛岡御所湖まつりレー
9/10
9/10
8人
牧野孝 55K
10番
434
パーシング
12
2006
(2.7)
7-10-10
|
盛岡 07.12 良 芝左 1700
いわちくジョバンニ杯
8/10
8/10
7人
村松学 55K
1番
442
ジェド
50
1482
(1.6)
10-10-10
|
名古屋 06.20 良 右 1600
サラB9組B9
6/8
6/8
5人
兒島真 56K
3番
444
ホシスウィープ
27
1465
(1.6)
6-5-5
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牡
5 黒鹿毛
追
ステイゴールド マルケイゴールド ミナモトジュニアス (ジユニアス) |
村上忍 55K
岩手 小野三
67
46
|
4 | 3週 |
水沢 07.26 稍 右 1600
文月賞B2
11/12
11/12
10人
菊地康 56K
11番
447
オンワードリリ
23
1442
(1.6)
12-12-12
|
盛岡 07.13 良 芝左 1600
B2六組B2六組
1/10
1/10
1人
菊地康 55K
4番
451
グリーンヒルオ
55
1391
(0.7)
6-6
|
盛岡 06.29 良 左 1600
B2六組B2六組
3/10
3/10
5人
菊地康 55K
2番
456
グランドサン
38
1430
(0.2)
10-9
|
盛岡 06.09 良 芝左 1700
区界賞C1
1/10
1/10
5人
村上忍 56K
2番
448
フォーナインミタ
67
1454
(0.2)
7-7-7
|
|
|