1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
8 鹿毛
差
フレイズ ノーウォーリーズ ノーザンフューチャ (ナイスダンサー) |
沢田盛 53K
岩手 及川良
35
30
|
1 | 連闘 |
水沢 08.15 稍 右 1600
横手送り盆まつりレー
4/9
4/9
5人
沢田盛 53K
3番
447
ケイジーウォリ
28
1445
(1.1)
1-1-1
|
水沢 07.28 不 右 1600
水沢ざっつぁかまつり
5/10
5/10
6人
沢田盛 53K
1番
450
ピエナテンイヤ
26
1423
(0.7)
3-6-5
|
盛岡 06.30 良 左 1600
B2三組B2三組
8/10
8/10
9人
沢田盛 53K
8番
439
テンポウキンク
29
1437
(1.3)
10-10
|
盛岡 06.16 良 左 1600
B2三組B2三組
7/10
7/10
10人
沢田盛 53K
4番
440
トーホウドンフ
35
1424
(1.0)
1-2
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
7 栗毛
差
エンドスウィープ オースミエンドレス ハウスマヌカン (キャロルハウス) |
草地保 53K
岩手 瀬戸幸
41
35
|
2 | 1週 |
水沢 08.10 良 右 1800
江刺みちのく盂蘭盆ま
2/8
2/8
5人
草地保 53K
5番
398
バルク
34
2000
(0.0)
8-8-8
|
水沢 07.28 不 右 1600
水沢ざっつぁかまつり
2/10
2/10
7人
草地保 53K
5番
406
ピエナテンイヤ
28
1418
(0.2)
10-9-9
|
盛岡 07.14 重 芝左 1600
B2四組B2四組
5/10
5/10
5人
草地保 53K
8番
407
レイメイアトラス
41
1411
(0.6)
6-7
|
盛岡 06.30 良 左 1600
B2三組B2三組
5/10
5/10
4人
草地保 53K
7番
406
テンポウキンク
36
1427
(0.3)
8-8
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
5 鹿毛
先
セイウンスカイ ニシノキリフダ ニシノキレイハナ (サンデーサイレンス) |
関本淳 55K
岩手 三野通
53
25
|
6 | 1週 |
水沢 08.10 良 右 1800
江刺みちのく盂蘭盆ま
8/8
8/8
8人
牧野孝 55K
8番
437
バルク
27
2013
(1.3)
3-4-7
|
水沢 07.27 良 右 1800
奥州水沢の花火大会レ
8/10
8/10
8人
牧野孝 55K
5番
440
ホクザンスター
14
2011
(3.3)
4-10-9
|
盛岡 07.13 良 芝左 1700
いわちくキッチン杯
7/10
7/10
8人
菅原俊 55K
4番
437
マイネルソルダ
53
1475
(2.1)
2-2-2
|
盛岡 06.15 良 左 1800
B2二組B2二組
7/7
7/7
6人
千葉淳 55K
1番
441
コアレスブライ
5
2009
(3.1)
3-3-7
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
7 鹿毛
差
パークリージエント ヤマニンペティアン ヤマニンビバーチェ (ミスターシービー) |
菅原俊 53K
岩手 伊藤和
38
21
|
4 | 1週 |
水沢 08.10 良 右 1800
江刺みちのく盂蘭盆ま
7/8
7/8
6人
小林俊 53K
4番
448
バルク
29
2010
(1.0)
6-5-5
|
水沢 07.26 稍 右 1800
盛岡御所湖まつりレー
5/10
5/10
4人
小林俊 53K
8番
443
パーシング
19
1593
(1.4)
5-3-3
|
盛岡 07.14 重 左 3000
ジュライカップB2
7/7
7/7
5人
牧野孝 54K
1番
440
トーヨーハヤテ
-1
3308
(4.2)
1-1-7
|
盛岡 06.30 良 左 1600
B2三組B2三組
3/10
3/10
2人
小林俊 53K
2番
441
テンポウキンク
38
1424
(0.0)
4-4
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
6 鹿毛
差
トレジャーアイランド レオハヤテ アブルーム (カーホワイト) |
関本浩 55K
岩手 櫻田勝
43
30
|
5 | 1週 |
水沢 08.10 良 右 1800
江刺みちのく盂蘭盆ま
3/8
3/8
7人
関本浩 55K
2番
427
バルク
33
2002
(0.2)
7-7-6
|
水沢 07.26 稍 右 1800
盛岡御所湖まつりレー
4/10
4/10
7人
関本浩 55K
7番
430
パーシング
19
1592
(1.3)
8-6-5
|
盛岡 07.12 良 芝左 1700
いわちくジョバンニ杯
10/10
10/10
10人
関本浩 55K
10番
438
ジェド
43
1491
(2.5)
4-4-9
|
盛岡 06.29 良 左 1800
衣川レース B2二組
6/10
6/10
9人
関本浩 55K
4番
441
ミツアキタッチ
24
1592
(1.1)
8-8-6
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
6 栗毛
差
Sky Classic ゲイリーザスカイ Noble Grass (Mill George) |
村上忍 55K
岩手 佐藤雅
21
13
|
7 | 3週 |
水沢 07.27 良 右 1800
奥州水沢の花火大会レ
10/10
10/10
9人
高松亮 55K
10番
495
ホクザンスター
12
2015
(3.7)
7-9-10
|
盛岡 06.29 良 左 1800
衣川レース B2二組
10/10
10/10
8人
高松亮 55K
1番
495
ミツアキタッチ
8
2012
(3.1)
9-9-10
|
水沢 05.17 良 右 1800
B2二組B2二組
6/9
6/9
9人
高松亮 55K
3番
492
ローランレヴュ
21
2010
(0.8)
5-5-4
|
水沢 04.20 良 右 1800
B2一組B2一組
10/10
10/10
9人
高松亮 55K
2番
490
トーヨーハヤテ
12
2020
(3.3)
7-10-10
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
8 栗毛
差
タマモクロス マイネピルエット イブキバレリーナ (ノーザンテースト) |
高松亮 53K
岩手 畠山信
41
29
|
3 | 連闘 |
水沢 08.15 稍 右 1600
横手送り盆まつりレー
3/9
3/9
7人
高松亮 53K
2番
432
ケイジーウォリ
30
1442
(0.8)
6-5-4
|
水沢 07.26 稍 右 1800
盛岡御所湖まつりレー
7/10
7/10
6人
高松亮 53K
6番
430
パーシング
16
1599
(2.0)
9-7-6
|
盛岡 07.14 重 芝左 1600
B2四組B2四組
4/10
4/10
1人
高松亮 53K
6番
435
レイメイアトラス
41
1409
(0.4)
7-3
|
盛岡 06.30 良 左 1600
B2三組B2三組
7/10
7/10
6人
高松亮 53K
5番
436
テンポウキンク
30
1435
(1.1)
6-1
|
|
|