1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
2 栗毛
差
ゴールドアリュール ツインダイヤ ハリスンマリー (ダイナガリバー) |
川島雅 53K
北海道 佐久雅
19
16
|
4 | 2週 |
旭川 07.30 良 右 1500
アタックチャレンジ2
1/11
1/11
1人
川島雅 53K
9番
462
フジノトップ
15
1390
(1.0)
3-2-1
40.3
|
旭川 07.09 良 右 1500
2歳未勝利
1/8
1/8
1人
川島雅 53K
4番
460
エムザックロー
19
1398
(0.9)
2-2-1
40.1
|
旭川 06.25 良 右 1500
ルーキーチャレンジ2
3/10
3/10
4人
川島雅 53K
3番
458
ビービーデ
10
1421
(0.4)
2-1-1
43.3
|
旭川 06.18 良 右 1000
フレッシュチャレンジ
3/11
3/11
9人
川島雅 53K
1番
462
シルバーカテリ
18
1044
(1.4)
10-9
39.0
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
2 鹿毛
差
チーフベアハート イグゼキュティヴ ミホグレース (アスワン) |
齊藤正 54K
北海道 田部和
26
21
|
5 | 3週 |
J函館 07.26 良 芝右 1200
ラベンダー賞 2歳オ
3/11
3/11
7人
齊藤正 54K
1番
478
ナムラミーティア
20
1106
(0.6)
8-7
35.5
|
旭川 07.08 良 右 1500
アルカセット賞2歳
1/7
1/7
1人
齊藤正 53K
5番
486
ウィナーズダ
16
1396
(0.3)
2-2-1
39.9
|
札幌 05.22 良 右 1700
フレッシュチャレンジ
1/10
1/10
1人
齊藤正 53K
2番
480
トキワノマツカセ
26
1516
(0.4)
4-3-2
39.4
|
||||
3 | 3 |
牡
2 鹿毛
先
キングカメハメハ ナサニエル アドマイヤサンデー (サンデーサイレンス) |
服部茂 54K
北海道 廣森久
10
10
|
1 | 2週 |
旭川 07.31 良 右 1500
フレッシュチャレンジ
1/8
1/8
2人
服部茂 53K
5番
530
パスカル
10
1409
(2.4)
3-1-1
42.4
|
||||||
4 | 4 |
牝
2 鹿毛
差
タヤスツヨシ リロ ホクトスキャン (スキャン) |
宮崎光 53K
北海道 松本隆
19
12
|
2 | 1週 |
旭川 08.07 良 右 1500
イノセントカップ2歳
2/7
2/7
3人
桑村真 53K
5番
498
ワンダフルクエ
19
1385
(0.4)
3-2-2
39.1
|
旭川 07.15 良 右 1500
アタックチャレンジ2
1/8
1/8
4人
宮崎光 53K
5番
500
トキワノマツカセ
14
1397
(1.1)
2-1-1
41.3
|
旭川 06.25 良 右 1500
ルーキーチャレンジ2
2/10
2/10
7人
桑村真 53K
8番
508
ビービーデ
10
1421
(0.4)
9-2-2
43.3
|
旭川 06.18 良 右 1500
フレッシュチャレンジ
4/9
4/9
4人
桑村真 53K
7番
510
ウルトラシー
4
1425
(2.0)
4-4-5
42.4
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
2 黒鹿毛
差
キングカメハメハ マサノシャルナ シャルナ (Darshaan) |
山口竜 53K
北海道 堂山芳
21
15
|
8 | 3週 |
J函館 07.26 良 芝右 1200
ラベンダー賞 2歳オ
6/11
6/11
10人
宮崎光 54K
9番
474
ナムラミーティア
17
1112
(1.2)
11-10
35.8
|
旭川 07.08 良 右 1500
アルカセット賞2歳
3/7
3/7
5人
山口竜 53K
2番
482
イグゼキュテ
12
1405
(0.9)
1-1-1
40.8
|
旭川 06.11 良 右 1000
ウィナーズチャレンジ
4/5
4/5
3人
山口竜 53K
4番
472
ヤマイチチャチャ
21
1034
(1.1)
5-5
38.5
|
旭川 05.29 良 右 1500
ルーキーチャレンジ2
1/8
1/8
2人
宮崎光 53K
4番
478
トキワノマツカセ
8
1431
(0.3)
1-1-1
41.0
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
2 芦毛
差
フジキセキ マドルスルー スリーピングインシアトル (Seattle Slew) |
三浦皇 54K
北海道 成田春
37
24
|
9 | 4週 |
旭川 07.17 稍 右 1500
アタックチャレンジ2
1/9
1/9
2人
服部茂 53K
8番
480
エフワンガール
14
1403
(0.4)
1-1-1
41.3
|
旭川 06.18 良 右 1500
アタックチャレンジ2
6/12
6/12
6人
服部茂 53K
1番
480
バルディッシ
10
1411
(1.5)
4-6-7
42.2
|
札幌 05.07 良 右 1000
ルーキーチャレンジ2
5/10
5/10
3人
服部茂 53K
2番
486
モエレビクトリ
37
1037
(2.1)
6-6
39.0
|
札幌 04.29 良 右 1000
フレッシュチャレンジ
7/10
7/10
1人
服部茂 53K
5番
496
イケノナイン
34
1035
(2.6)
5-7
38.8
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
2 鹿毛
先
シーロ ブルーラッド マルゼンラッド (ミルジヨージ) |
五十冬 54K
北海道 桑原義
27
21
|
3 | 連闘 |
旭川 08.12 良 右 1000
ウィナーズチャレンジ
7/7
7/7
1人
五十冬 53K
3番
462
モエレビクトリ
15
1052
(3.4)
6-7
40.3
|
旭川 07.09 良 右 1000
2歳 オープン
取消等
五十冬 53K
6番
|
旭川 06.12 良 右 1000
フレッシュチャレンジ
1/8
1/8
1人
五十冬 53K
7番
460
シャレーストーン
27
1024
(0.3)
1-1
38.6
|
||||
8 | 8 |
牡
2 鹿毛
差
フサイチソニック ホッカイマドゥライ デイムキリー (Sadler’s Wells) |
桑村真 54K
北海道 廣森久
9
8
|
6 | 1週 |
旭川 08.05 良 右 1500
ステイゴールド賞(タ
5/8
5/8
7人
服部茂 53K
2番
464
モエレエキスパ
9
1407
(2.1)
7-7-5
39.9
|
旭川 07.03 良 右 1500
フレッシュチャレンジ
1/9
1/9
4人
桑村真 53K
1番
460
ビービースヒ
7
1426
(0.7)
7-3-2
40.9
|
|||||
8 | 9 |
牡
2 鹿毛
先
フサイチコンコルド ビービーデューク インペリアルクロス (ソヴィエトスター) |
小国博 54K
北海道 堂山芳
20
16
|
7 | 2週 |
旭川 07.29 良 右 1000
サラブレッド系2歳オ
6/7
6/7
3人
山口竜 53K
5番
456
クラフィンライテ
16
1039
(2.4)
4-4
39.2
|
旭川 06.25 良 右 1500
ルーキーチャレンジ2
1/10
1/10
2人
五十冬 53K
7番
454
リロ
12
1417
(0.4)
5-5-2
42.7
|
旭川 06.19 良 右 1000
フレッシュチャレンジ
2/9
2/9
2人
岩田康 53K
8番
460
リトルジュリエ
20
1036
(0.0)
1-1
39.1
|
|
|