1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
10 黒鹿毛
差
Wild Again タイキサファリ Patently Clear (Miswaki) |
沢田盛 56K
岩手 只野廣
53
31
|
3 | 1週 |
水沢 08.04 良 右 2500
夏油賞C1
3/7
3/7
3人
沢田盛 56K
6番
485
ヒシリーガル
4
2522
(0.9)
3-2-3
|
盛岡 07.20 良 左 1600
志波城古代公園レース
1/7
1/7
1人
沢田盛 55K
1番
487
ニシネホウジュ
30
1421
(0.0)
4-2
|
盛岡 07.06 良 左 1600
ヒラトヤブライダル杯
2/10
2/10
1人
沢田盛 55K
8番
487
プリムラジュ
35
1409
(0.2)
4-2
|
盛岡 06.22 良 芝左 1700
C1二組C1二組
7/10
7/10
1人
沢田盛 55K
10番
487
ハウプトローレ
53
1484
(1.1)
7-6-5
|
|||
2 | 2 |
セン
7 鹿毛
差
ホワイトマズル サンワードグロー デイオラマ (Secretariat) |
小林俊 56K
岩手 佐々由
42
32
|
4 | 1週 |
水沢 08.04 良 右 2500
夏油賞C1
2/7
2/7
1人
小林俊 56K
3番
493
ヒシリーガル
8
2513
(0.0)
5-4-2
|
盛岡 07.21 良 左 1600
森の風鶯宿・けんじワ
1/9
1/9
1人
小林俊 55K
3番
492
ヒシリーガル
40
1414
(0.2)
6-6
|
盛岡 07.05 良 左 1600
白鳥舘遺跡レース C
1/10
1/10
1人
阿部英 55K
6番
495
コロンザエンシ
39
1416
(0.3)
6-5
|
盛岡 06.16 良 左 1600
千沼ヶ原賞C2
4/10
4/10
2人
小林俊 55K
2番
491
ヒシリーガル
42
1413
(0.5)
5-5
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
7 鹿毛
差
コロニアルアッフェアー マツリダカレー ドージマビクトリー (クレバーフエラ) |
関本淳 56K
岩手 平沢芳
48
34
|
6 | 1週 |
水沢 08.04 稍 右 1400
C1五組C1五組
1/9
1/9
2人
関本淳 55K
9番
453
ハタノアディク
26
1301
(0.3)
7-3-3
|
盛岡 07.21 良 左 1400
C1五組C1五組
5/10
5/10
10人
関本淳 55K
5番
460
プリズンガ
33
1281
(0.5)
6-6
|
盛岡 07.07 不 左 1400
C1五組C1五組
7/10
7/10
4人
関本淳 55K
3番
459
クイックフロー
28
1279
(2.3)
4-4
|
盛岡 06.21 良 芝左 1700
C1三組C1三組
9/10
9/10
5人
関本淳 55K
1番
463
ロマンボーイ
48
1479
(1.5)
10-8-8
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
4 栗毛
先
ダイタクリーヴァ パラダイスオピウム スーパーセブン (ブラビオー) |
阿部英 54K
岩手 佐々由
35
31
|
1 | 1週 |
水沢 08.03 良 右 1400
奥州ころもがわ祭りレ
1/10
1/10
1人
阿部英 53K
4番
495
セルフポートレ
25
1298
(1.1)
3-2-1
|
盛岡 07.20 良 左 1400
ブロードバンドカップ
2/9
2/9
1人
阿部英 53K
2番
491
カヤドーブラ
32
1276
(0.0)
4-2
|
盛岡 07.07 良 左 1400
C2二組C2二組
1/10
1/10
1人
阿部英 53K
3番
495
ヒカルダイチ
32
1272
(1.0)
1-1
|
盛岡 06.28 良 左 1400
C2五組C2五組
1/10
1/10
1人
阿部英 53K
2番
490
ミツイシスター
35
1287
(0.4)
1-1
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
6 鹿毛
逃
メジロディザイヤー ハートウォーマー クールハート (デイクタス) |
菊地康 56K
岩手 小野三
58
38
|
9 | 1週 |
水沢 08.02 良 右 1600
前沢夏まつりレース
1/10
1/10
3人
菊地康 55K
6番
434
カンドーレ
30
1442
(0.5)
2-2-1
|
盛岡 07.05 良 左 1600
白鳥舘遺跡レース C
4/10
4/10
9人
菊地康 55K
3番
434
サンワードグ
34
1424
(0.8)
1-1
|
盛岡 06.22 良 芝左 1700
C1二組C1二組
4/10
4/10
5人
菊地康 55K
2番
435
ハウプトローレ
58
1477
(0.4)
1-1-1
|
盛岡 06.08 良 左 1400
C1七組C1七組
1/9
1/9
4人
菊地康 55K
6番
435
カンファープラ
31
1278
(0.1)
3-2
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
差
Grand Lodge エアセイレン カラキーア (Sadler’s Wells) |
村上忍 54K
岩手 伊藤和
49
35
|
10 | 3週 |
盛岡 07.19 良 左 1400
C1八組C1八組
1/10
1/10
5人
村上忍 53K
10番
466
セルフポートレ
38
1277
(0.5)
2-2
|
盛岡 06.23 良 芝左 1600
C1六組C1六組
6/9
6/9
4人
菅原俊 53K
9番
468
ラストアラシ
49
1407
(1.2)
8-8
|
盛岡 06.09 良 左 1400
C2一組C2一組
8/10
8/10
9人
菅原俊 53K
3番
464
トゥルーオトメ
29
1284
(1.3)
6-9
|
水沢 05.19 良 右 1400
C2一組C2一組
1/9
1/9
1人
菅原俊 53K
9番
461
トチノヒリュー
24
1309
(0.0)
3-3-3
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
5 鹿毛
差
フレンチデピュティ クードゥフードル シャープキック (メジロマックイーン) |
菅原勲 54K
岩手 佐々修
56
33
|
5 | 1週 |
水沢 08.04 良 右 2500
夏油賞C1
4/7
4/7
2人
菅原勲 54K
4番
493
ヒシリーガル
2
2526
(1.3)
4-3-4
|
盛岡 07.19 良 左 1600
盛岡城跡公園レース
1/10
1/10
1人
菅原勲 53K
9番
494
コロンザエンシ
41
1418
(0.1)
8-8
|
盛岡 07.05 良 左 1400
C1八組C1八組
1/10
1/10
1人
小林俊 53K
1番
489
セルフポートレ
34
1281
(0.2)
6-3
|
盛岡 06.21 良 芝左 1600
C1八組C1八組
3/10
3/10
2人
村松学 53K
8番
491
クイックフロー
56
1388
(0.4)
4-4
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牝
4 青鹿毛
逃
サザンヘイロー プリズンガール サンライト (マルゼンスキー) |
木村暁 54K
岩手 千博次
56
40
|
8 | 3週 |
盛岡 07.21 良 左 1400
C1五組C1五組
1/10
1/10
1人
木村暁 53K
8番
437
アスカヘイロー
35
1276
(0.1)
1-1
|
盛岡 07.05 良 左 1400
C1九組C1九組
1/10
1/10
3人
木村暁 53K
10番
439
サンゴ
40
1270
(1.1)
1-1
|
盛岡 06.21 良 芝左 1600
C1八組C1八組
4/10
4/10
3人
木村暁 53K
3番
439
クイックフロー
56
1389
(0.5)
1-1
|
盛岡 06.09 良 左 1400
C2二組C2二組
2/10
2/10
4人
木村暁 53K
7番
435
ハタノアディク
30
1281
(0.2)
2-2
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
タニノギムレット カヤドーブラン トライアンファントハート (Gulch) |
板垣吉 54K
岩手 千博次
50
34
|
7 | 3週 |
盛岡 07.20 良 左 1400
ブロードバンドカップ
1/9
1/9
2人
菅原勲 53K
9番
457
パラダイスオ
32
1276
(0.0)
5-4
|
盛岡 07.06 良 左 1400
仁士&麻衣マリッジカ
2/10
2/10
2人
菅原勲 53K
9番
462
ケイジーウィサ
28
1278
(0.3)
4-5
|
盛岡 06.23 良 芝左 1600
C1六組C1六組
4/9
4/9
2人
菅原勲 53K
7番
463
ラストアラシ
50
1404
(0.9)
7-7
|
盛岡 06.09 良 左 1400
C1六組C1六組
5/10
5/10
4人
木村暁 53K
8番
455
タイキサファリ
24
1292
(2.1)
3-5
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牡
5 栗毛
先
ブラックタキシード ケイジーウィザード マルゴメモリー (ナリタタイシン) |
草地保 56K
岩手 佐藤浩
44
33
|
2 | 1週 |
水沢 08.03 良 右 1600
C1三組C1三組
1/6
1/6
1人
草地保 55K
2番
475
エアテムジン
30
1435
(0.5)
2-2-1
|
盛岡 07.20 良 左 1600
志波城古代公園レース
3/7
3/7
2人
板垣吉 55K
3番
480
タイキサファリ
28
1425
(0.4)
1-1
|
盛岡 07.06 良 左 1400
仁士&麻衣マリッジカ
1/10
1/10
1人
板垣吉 55K
3番
476
カヤドーブラ
30
1275
(0.3)
6-4
|
盛岡 06.16 良 左 1600
千沼ヶ原賞C2
2/10
2/10
3人
山本聡 55K
3番
477
ヒシリーガル
44
1410
(0.2)
4-4
|
|
|