1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
10 鹿毛
先
レオダーバン レオジュリアン ハツピージユリアン (シヤトーゲイ) |
高橋悠 55K
岩手 城地俊
23
23
|
11 | 連闘 |
水沢 08.11 良 右 1400
C2一組C2一組
3/9
3/9
4人
高橋悠 55K
5番
462
ゴールドシャ
22
1316
(0.2)
2-2-1
|
水沢 08.04 稍 右 1400
C2二組C2二組
6/10
6/10
4人
高橋悠 55K
1番
458
ナイトステルス
22
1313
(0.7)
4-4-3
|
水沢 07.28 不 右 1400
C2一組C2一組
2/10
2/10
8人
高橋悠 55K
10番
464
ムーンロード
23
1284
(0.3)
3-3-2
|
盛岡 07.21 良 左 1400
C2二組C2二組
8/10
8/10
4人
菅原勲 55K
9番
462
マンハッタンナイ
23
1298
(1.8)
5-3
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
5 栗毛
追
ブラックタキシード ハリケーンベストン タイホウアイ (ジェイドロバリー) |
大坪慎 53K
岩手 佐藤敏
23
21
|
6 | 連闘 |
水沢 08.11 良 右 1400
C2一組C2一組
4/9
4/9
7人
佐々忍 53K
9番
378
ゴールドシャ
20
1321
(0.7)
9-9-8
|
水沢 07.28 不 右 1600
焼石岳賞C2
9/12
9/12
9人
佐々忍 53K
1番
380
ハードビータ
19
1438
(1.1)
12-12-9
|
盛岡 07.20 良 左 1400
C2四組C2四組
1/10
1/10
9人
佐々忍 53K
7番
384
ファーストロート
23
1291
(0.1)
10-6
|
盛岡 07.13 良 左 1400
C2三組C2三組
5/10
5/10
7人
山本政 53K
5番
382
ベルモントエリ
20
1302
(0.9)
10-9
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
4 芦毛
差
ブラックタイアフェアー オイコミジョウズ マチカネモユルコイ (サンデーサイレンス) |
南郷家 53K
岩手 城地藤
26
21
|
3 | 連闘 |
水沢 08.11 良 右 1400
C2一組C2一組
7/9
7/9
5人
南郷家 53K
1番
397
ゴールドシャ
18
1326
(1.2)
3-5-5
|
水沢 08.02 良 右 1400
C1九組C1九組
5/10
5/10
8人
南郷家 53K
3番
395
マツリダマリン
20
1317
(0.3)
5-5-5
|
盛岡 07.19 良 左 1400
C1十組C1十組
6/10
6/10
9人
南郷家 53K
5番
398
ヒカルダイチ
26
1297
(2.1)
8-9
|
盛岡 07.06 良 左 1400
フランス料理 モン・
1/9
1/9
3人
南郷家 53K
8番
399
ヤマショウデュ
20
1293
(0.0)
5-2
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
7 鹿毛
差
エリシオ ベルモントエリカ ペラドンナ (Woodman) |
関本淳 53K
岩手 小笠義
52
31
|
5 | 1週 |
水沢 08.04 稍 右 1400
C2一組C2一組
6/10
6/10
5人
関本淳 53K
8番
475
ハードビータ
25
1305
(0.3)
8-8-9
|
盛岡 07.21 良 左 1400
C2一組C2一組
6/10
6/10
3人
大坪慎 53K
1番
481
デューティアス
21
1302
(1.3)
5-9
|
盛岡 07.13 良 左 1400
C2三組C2三組
1/10
1/10
3人
南郷家 53K
9番
485
グローリーバ
26
1293
(0.1)
3-3
|
盛岡 06.30 良 芝左 1600
中津川賞C2
10/11
10/11
2人
南郷家 53K
4番
481
トーセンエンパ
52
1404
(1.1)
10-10
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
4 芦毛
差
ハンセル タツキミコ コクサイリーベ (ダンサーズイメージ) |
佐々忍 53K
岩手 佐藤敏
20
18
|
10 | 連闘 |
水沢 08.10 良 右 1400
C2四組C2四組
1/10
1/10
3人
佐々忍 53K
2番
428
ボウキョウ
20
1331
(0.2)
5-3-3
|
水沢 08.04 稍 右 1300
C2八組C2八組
1/10
1/10
4人
佐々忍 53K
1番
430
タカノディアス
20
1253
(0.0)
5-5-5
|
水沢 07.28 不 右 1300
C2七組C2七組
6/10
6/10
3人
佐々忍 53K
7番
431
ウインエンパイ
15
1240
(0.8)
5-3-5
|
盛岡 07.20 良 左 1200
C2九組C2九組
1/10
1/10
6人
佐々忍 53K
6番
442
フェイバーエー
17
1165
(0.2)
1-1
|
|||
5 | 6 |
牝
5 鹿毛
差
スペシャルウィーク ミステリーチューン トレアンサンブル (トニービン) |
関本浩 53K
岩手 佐藤敏
29
22
|
2 | 連闘 |
水沢 08.11 良 右 1400
C2二組C2二組
2/9
2/9
6人
佐々忍 53K
8番
488
ラトナラジュ
20
1321
(0.0)
5-4-2
|
水沢 08.04 稍 右 1400
C2二組C2二組
7/10
7/10
7人
齋藤雄 53K
6番
492
ナイトステルス
20
1317
(1.1)
7-8-8
|
水沢 07.28 不 右 1400
C2一組C2一組
4/10
4/10
5人
齋藤雄 53K
5番
492
ムーンロード
20
1291
(1.0)
4-5-4
|
盛岡 07.14 重 左 1400
鬼の手形レース C2
6/10
6/10
4人
齋藤雄 53K
6番
495
ハードビータ
29
1285
(0.4)
8-9
|
|||
6 | 7 |
牝
7 鹿毛
差
アフリート アッパーヤード アイショウユー (ニツポーテイオー) |
村上忍 53K
岩手 佐々恒
26
23
|
9 | 連闘 |
水沢 08.11 良 右 1400
C2一組C2一組
6/9
6/9
3人
牧野孝 53K
4番
450
ゴールドシャ
20
1321
(0.7)
5-4-7
|
水沢 08.04 稍 右 1400
C2二組C2二組
4/10
4/10
2人
牧野孝 53K
10番
452
ナイトステルス
22
1312
(0.6)
3-3-4
|
水沢 07.26 稍 右 1400
C2四組C2四組
1/10
1/10
1人
牧野孝 53K
4番
455
ダンストンシリ
22
1298
(0.1)
2-2-1
|
盛岡 07.19 良 左 1400
C2五組C2五組
3/10
3/10
5人
村上忍 53K
6番
455
セイエイカイソク
26
1298
(0.3)
5-3
|
|||
6 | 8 |
牡
4 青鹿毛
逃
マンハッタンカフェ マンハッタンナイト タイニーナイトラヴ (Belong to Me) |
小林俊 55K
岩手 三野通
35
32
|
1 | 1週 |
水沢 08.04 稍 右 1400
C2一組C2一組
4/10
4/10
1人
牧野孝 55K
4番
495
ハードビータ
25
1305
(0.3)
2-2-2
|
盛岡 07.21 良 左 1400
C2二組C2二組
1/10
1/10
1人
的場文 55K
10番
487
アッパージー
33
1280
(0.3)
1-1
|
盛岡 07.14 重 左 1400
C2二組C2二組
2/9
2/9
1人
牧野孝 55K
3番
489
ミカワマドカ
33
1278
(0.0)
1-1
|
盛岡 06.28 良 左 1400
C2六組C2六組
1/10
1/10
1人
牧野孝 55K
6番
501
アッパーヤート
35
1286
(1.4)
1-1
|
|||
7 | 9 |
牡
5 鹿毛
逃
アドマイヤボス アッパージーン サニーリンダ (ノーザンデイクテイター) |
皆川麻 55K
岩手 千田知
32
25
|
7 | 連闘 |
水沢 08.11 良 右 1400
C2一組C2一組
8/9
8/9
1人
阿部英 55K
3番
487
ゴールドシャ
17
1329
(1.5)
1-1-2
|
水沢 07.28 不 右 1600
焼石岳賞C2
7/12
7/12
3人
阿部英 55K
3番
488
ハードビータ
20
1435
(0.8)
1-1-1
|
盛岡 07.21 良 左 1400
C2二組C2二組
2/10
2/10
3人
阿部英 55K
7番
491
マンハッタンナイ
32
1283
(0.3)
3-2
|
盛岡 07.14 重 左 1400
鬼の手形レース C2
4/10
4/10
1人
阿部英 55K
8番
482
ハードビータ
30
1284
(0.3)
2-1
|
|||
7 | 10 |
牡
5 芦毛
差
エムアイブラン ケイアイノーブル サーストンナルビー (オグリキャップ) |
菅原勲 55K
岩手 石川栄
53
34
|
12 | 1週 |
水沢 08.02 良 右 1400
C1九組C1九組
9/10
9/10
1人
菅原勲 55K
8番
455
マツリダマリン
16
1329
(1.5)
6-6-8
|
盛岡 07.05 良 左 1400
C1九組C1九組
3/10
3/10
5人
阿部英 55K
2番
470
プリズンガ
33
1282
(1.2)
6-6
|
盛岡 06.21 良 芝左 1600
C1八組C1八組
6/10
6/10
6人
菅原勲 55K
10番
469
クイックフロー
53
1393
(0.9)
7-6
|
盛岡 06.02 良 左 1400
C2一組C2一組
5/8
5/8
3人
菅原勲 55K
6番
469
サンワードグ
33
1289
(1.0)
7-6
|
|||
8 | 11 |
牝
5 栗毛
差
タマモクロス ウインドアース エレンガール (Lomond) |
山本政 53K
岩手 大和静
22
21
|
4 | 連闘 |
水沢 08.11 良 右 1400
C2一組C2一組
2/9
2/9
2人
山本政 53K
8番
386
ゴールドシャ
22
1315
(0.1)
7-6-4
|
水沢 08.02 良 右 1400
C2五組C2五組
1/10
1/10
3人
山本政 53K
5番
385
ミツイシスター
20
1317
(0.1)
6-4-2
|
水沢 07.26 稍 右 1400
C2四組C2四組
3/10
3/10
10人
山本政 53K
8番
380
アッパーヤート
21
1301
(0.3)
9-8-5
|
盛岡 07.20 良 左 1400
C2四組C2四組
6/10
6/10
7人
山本政 53K
10番
390
ハリケーンベス
20
1297
(0.6)
7-7
|
|||
8 | 12 |
牝
7 栗毛
差
ブラックタイアフェアー ゴールドシャトー ウェディングピアス (ドクターデヴィアス) |
齋藤雄 53K
岩手 城地藤
23
21
|
8 | 連闘 |
水沢 08.11 良 右 1400
C2一組C2一組
1/9
1/9
8人
齋藤雄 53K
7番
435
ウインドアース
23
1314
(0.1)
4-3-3
|
水沢 08.04 稍 右 1400
C2二組C2二組
9/10
9/10
10人
南郷家 53K
9番
437
ナイトステルス
20
1318
(1.2)
6-6-9
|
水沢 07.28 不 右 1600
焼石岳賞C2
10/12
10/12
12人
南郷家 53K
11番
432
ハードビータ
17
1442
(1.5)
9-6-8
|
盛岡 07.21 良 左 1400
C2一組C2一組
4/10
4/10
7人
小林俊 53K
10番
443
デューティアス
22
1300
(1.1)
3-3
|
|
|