1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
6 鹿毛
差
ロドリゴデトリアーノ マルケイリリアン ポットブリリアンス (キンググローリアス) |
東川公 54K
笠松 小森勝
17
14
|
7 | 連闘 |
名古屋 08.07 良 右 1600
葉月特別B6
7/10
7/10
9人
藤原幹 54K
3番
469
マンリョウキラリ
17
1481
(1.9)
6-7-7
|
笠松 07.22 良 右 1400
サラ系B3・6組B3
10/10
10/10
10人
藤原幹 54K
10番
479
コパノライジ
17
1323
(2.6)
7-7-9
|
笠松 07.09 重 右 1600
サラ系B5組選抜(ロ
8/9
8/9
7人
濱口楠 54K
7番
474
ヤマノフェロー
10
1464
(3.2)
7-7-8
|
笠松 06.11 良 右 1600
花しょうぶ特別B4
8/9
8/9
9人
山田順 54K
2番
477
マルヨモモコ
10
1487
(4.0)
8-8-7
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
5 鹿毛
差
キングヘイロー シンセイヘイロ フシミラツキー (ブレイヴエストローマン) |
筒井勇 55K
笠松 川嶋弘
38
29
|
3 | 2週 |
笠松 07.21 良 右 1600
キリンクラシックラガ
4/9
4/9
3人
大原浩 54K
4番
463
グレースガー
27
1458
(1.1)
8-6-6
|
笠松 07.09 重 右 1400
サラ系B3・6組B3
5/10
5/10
5人
筒井勇 55K
2番
460
サンダードル
23
1292
(0.9)
7-7-8
|
笠松 06.10 良 右 1600
サラ系B2組選抜(イ
5/9
5/9
2人
筒井勇 54K
1番
458
サムタイムレータ
29
1457
(1.2)
3-5-5
|
笠松 05.27 良 右 1600
サラ系B2組選抜(イ
3/10
3/10
4人
寺地誠 54K
8番
461
ウイニングボ
38
1452
(0.8)
5-5-5
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
5 栗毛
追
アルカング ラッキーソニック スターエリート (スターリフト) |
竹田秀 57K
愛知 伊藤己
35
25
|
5 | 連闘 |
名古屋 08.05 良 右 1600
サラB3組B3
7/9
7/9
9人
竹田秀 56K
6番
434
ミリオンバンフ
35
1462
(2.2)
9-9-8
|
笠松 07.09 重 右 1400
サラ系B3・6組B3
9/10
9/10
7人
高木健 57K
5番
441
サンダードル
20
1298
(1.5)
10-8-7
|
笠松 06.10 良 右 1600
サラ系B2組選抜(イ
8/9
8/9
8人
高木健 56K
9番
433
サムタイムレータ
26
1463
(1.8)
9-7-8
|
笠松 05.27 良 右 1600
サラ系B2組選抜(イ
10/10
10/10
7人
高木健 56K
1番
436
ウイニングボ
20
1492
(4.8)
7-9-10
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
7 青鹿毛
追
カコイーシーズ リンリンランラン パストラーレ (ターゴワイス) |
持原大 52K
愛知 伊藤己
28
22
|
9 | 連闘 |
名古屋 08.05 良 右 1400
サラB2組B2
9/10
9/10
10人
尾崎章 54K
7番
427
マコトタイセイ
21
1337
(3.6)
10-10-9
|
笠松 07.21 良 右 1600
キリンクラシックラガ
7/9
7/9
9人
持原大 51K
2番
433
グレースガー
23
1465
(1.8)
9-7-7
|
名古屋 07.14 良 右 1600
サラB2組B2
8/10
8/10
9人
尾崎章 54K
4番
432
テラノハイリーフ
28
1469
(3.1)
8-9-9
|
名古屋 06.25 良 右 1800
蟹座特別B1
12/12
12/12
9人
尾崎章 54K
4番
435
ゴールデンヘ
14
2051
(6.6)
12-12-12
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
5 栃栗毛
差
クロコルージュ ミスターショウ デライトスライト (トウシヨウボーイ) |
宮下瞳 56K
愛知 安達良
40
31
|
2 | 連闘 |
名古屋 08.05 良 右 1400
サラB2組B2
6/10
6/10
3人
小山信 56K
1番
460
マコトタイセイ
31
1319
(1.8)
4-4-4
|
笠松 07.21 良 右 1600
キリンクラシックラガ
2/9
2/9
6人
宮下瞳 55K
7番
454
グレースガー
30
1451
(0.4)
3-3-3
|
名古屋 07.14 良 右 1600
サラB2組B2
5/10
5/10
8人
柴田直 56K
5番
456
テラノハイリーフ
40
1451
(1.3)
6-5-4
|
笠松 07.09 重 右 1400
サラ系B3・6組B3
4/10
4/10
3人
宮下瞳 56K
10番
456
サンダードル
24
1288
(0.5)
5-4-5
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
8 芦毛
差
プレザント ブラックドンカルロ ブライティアリリイ (ハイブリツジスルー) |
島崎和 56K
笠松 青木達
19
14
|
6 | 2週 |
笠松 07.22 良 右 1600
マックル賞B5 選抜
8/9
8/9
8人
佐藤友 56K
7番
529
ブルージュエ
19
1465
(3.0)
6-8-8
|
笠松 07.09 重 右 1600
サラ系B5組選抜(ロ
7/9
7/9
8人
佐藤友 56K
3番
536
ヤマノフェロー
14
1456
(2.4)
4-6-6
|
笠松 06.11 良 右 1600
花しょうぶ特別B4
9/9
9/9
7人
佐藤友 56K
1番
528
マルヨモモコ
10
1487
(4.0)
4-6-6
|
笠松 05.28 良 右 1600
日本ライン特別B4
8/9
8/9
9人
島崎和 56K
9番
530
エーシンアクセラ
13
1484
(5.0)
3-7-8
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
5 鹿毛
ホワイトマズル キタサンシラユリ キタサンカラデル (Hula Chief) |
阪野学 51K
愛知 成田明
26
22
|
10 |
笠松 07.22 良 右 1600
マックル賞B5 選抜
取消等
阪野学 51K
4番
|
名古屋 07.16 良 右 1600
サラB4組B4
10/10
10/10
10人
竹田秀 54K
3番
416
ウォーターディ
26
1467
(3.7)
10-10-10
|
川崎 06.18 良 左 1400
C3五 六
8/10
8/10
8人
真島大 53K
1番
415
トウカイラジカ
22
1324
(1.6)
8-9-8
41.3
|
川崎 05.20 不 左 1400
C3七 八
8/11
8/11
3人
真島大 53K
8番
415
サーペントラ
19
1326
(2.5)
6-6-7
41.4
|
||||
7 | 8 |
牝
7 鹿毛
逃
エイシンサンディ クリアーストーン スズノキャスター (ゼンニホン) |
佐藤友 54K
笠松 鈴木良
32
27
|
1 | 2週 |
笠松 07.22 良 右 1400
サラ系B3・6組B3
4/10
4/10
2人
佐藤友 54K
3番
434
コパノライジ
24
1305
(0.8)
1-1-1
|
笠松 07.09 重 右 1400
サラ系B3・6組B3
2/10
2/10
9人
佐藤友 54K
9番
435
サンダードル
25
1286
(0.3)
1-1-1
|
名古屋 06.27 良 右 1600
天の川特別B5
9/12
9/12
8人
佐藤友 54K
7番
443
ミリオンバンフ
32
1465
(2.4)
2-3-4
|
笠松 05.28 良 右 1400
サラ系B3・6組B3
取消等
佐藤友 54K
3番
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牡
5 鹿毛
差
メジロブライト メジロバークマン メジロシェルティ (メジロデユレン) |
藤原幹 56K
笠松 町野良
28
23
|
4 | 4週 |
笠松 07.09 稍 右 1600
穂高(ほたか)特別B
8/10
8/10
3人
藤原幹 56K
5番
523
グレースガー
18
1448
(3.1)
10-9-8
|
笠松 06.11 良 右 1400
サラ系B7組B7
1/9
1/9
2人
藤原幹 56K
7番
524
サイキョウキロク
25
1306
(0.0)
8-8-5
|
笠松 05.28 良 右 1600
日本ライン特別B4
5/9
5/9
4人
藤原幹 56K
4番
526
エーシンアクセラ
20
1468
(3.4)
1-3-6
|
笠松 05.16 良 右 1400
サラ系B9・C3組B
1/10
1/10
4人
藤原幹 57K
2番
529
エイシンオライオ
28
1295
(0.2)
7-6-2
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牝
7 鹿毛
追
ティッカネン マンテン ホウヨウマリン (アレミロード) |
山田順 54K
笠松 藤田正
18
14
|
8 | 2週 |
笠松 07.22 良 右 1400
サラ系B3・6組B3
8/10
8/10
9人
山田順 54K
5番
483
コパノライジ
18
1322
(2.5)
8-9-8
|
笠松 07.09 重 右 1600
サラ系B5組選抜(ロ
9/9
9/9
9人
山田順 54K
2番
484
ヤマノフェロー
10
1464
(3.2)
9-9-9
|
名古屋 06.26 良 右 1600
サラB4組B4
8/10
8/10
8人
竹田秀 54K
9番
487
トレンツリアート
17
1488
(3.7)
9-10-9
|
笠松 06.11 良 右 1600
花しょうぶ特別B4
7/9
7/9
7人
安部幸 54K
7番
487
マルヨモモコ
11
1484
(3.7)
9-9-9
|
|
|