1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
8 鹿毛
追
メジロライアン ジェドバトラー メジロランセル (ヤマニン) |
竹田秀 56K
愛知 安部弘
41
30
|
5 | 1週 |
笠松 07.25 良 右 1600
納涼賞A4 選抜
7/10
7/10
8人
竹田秀 56K
8番
459
バンナボレロ
20
1452
(2.6)
8-9-9
|
名古屋 07.16 良 右 1600
マリーゴールド特別A
9/12
9/12
10人
竹田秀 56K
9番
464
ナイスソニック
36
1452
(2.4)
9-9-10
|
笠松 07.09 重 右 1600
サラ系A4組選抜A4
7/10
7/10
7人
竹田秀 56K
2番
462
ケイアイキャニオ
21
1441
(2.7)
7-7-7
|
名古屋 06.26 良 右 1600
アマリリス特別A3
8/12
8/12
8人
竹田秀 56K
11番
466
サンキストゴー
41
1454
(1.6)
8-7-8
|
|||
2 | 2 |
セン
6 黒鹿毛
逃
ヤマニンゼファー キミガヨオー エレガントロッチ (ゴールドウエイ) |
兒島真 56K
愛知 斉藤弘
53
46
|
1 | 2週 |
名古屋 07.16 良 右 1600
マリーゴールド特別A
2/12
2/12
2人
兒島真 56K
12番
458
ナイスソニック
50
1432
(0.4)
2-2-2
|
名古屋 03.05 良 右 1400
名古屋チャレンジカッ
7/10
7/10
2人
柴田直 57K
10番
454
ワンダーポテ
32
1323
(3.2)
2-2-7
|
名古屋 02.06 重 右 1600
サイネリア特別A3a
2/11
2/11
3人
兒島真 56K
7番
451
ヴィエントバ
53
1438
(0.0)
1-1-1
|
名古屋 01.17 良 右 1600
寒椿特別A2
2/8
2/8
4人
柴田直 56K
7番
452
イーストローレル
47
1454
(0.4)
2-2-2
|
|||
3 | 3 |
セン
4 鹿毛
差
ステイゴールド サンキストゴールド モリサンキスト (ティンバーカントリー) |
柿原翔 56K
愛知 藤ケ男
62
53
|
2 | 5週 |
名古屋 06.26 良 右 1600
アマリリス特別A3
1/12
1/12
1人
吉田稔 56K
7番
455
ルナアーケード
51
1438
(0.4)
10-9-4
|
名古屋 06.05 重 右 1400
アカンサス特別A3
3/12
3/12
1人
吉田稔 56K
6番
456
ファストシャラホ
44
1295
(0.4)
8-8-7
|
名古屋 05.20 重 右 1600
紅バラ特別A3b
2/10
2/10
2人
柿原翔 56K
4番
461
ゴールデンミ
62
1428
(0.2)
9-6-1
|
名古屋 04.15 良 右 1600
サラA4組A4
1/9
1/9
1人
柿原翔 56K
7番
456
ナイスソニック
56
1440
(0.7)
5-4-2
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
8 鹿毛
追
ウォーニング ニシノゴードン ニシノチグサ (Diesis) |
島崎和 56K
笠松 青木達
32
17
|
10 | 1週 |
笠松 07.25 良 右 1600
納涼賞A4 選抜
10/10
10/10
8人
島崎和 56K
1番
430
バンナボレロ
17
1458
(3.2)
9-10-10
|
笠松 07.09 重 右 1600
サラ系A4組選抜A4
9/10
9/10
8人
高木健 56K
7番
434
ケイアイキャニオ
14
1457
(4.3)
9-9-9
|
名古屋 07.02 稍 右 1600
磯ノ木特別A2
10/11
10/11
10人
藤原幹 56K
10番
437
テーマミュージ
32
1464
(3.1)
10-10-10
|
笠松 06.12 良 右 1600
ミズバショウ特別A2
6/7
6/7
5人
高木健 55K
2番
433
セイウンドリー
6
1498
(3.8)
3-6-6
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
5 芦毛
差
エムアイブラン ゴールデンペガサス スプリングプリティ (タヤスツヨシ) |
岡部誠 56K
愛知 錦見勇
66
53
|
3 | 2週 |
名古屋 07.16 良 右 1600
マリーゴールド特別A
4/12
4/12
3人
竹下太 56K
4番
457
ナイスソニック
45
1439
(1.1)
7-7-7
|
名古屋 06.25 良 右 1800
蟹座特別B1
1/12
1/12
5人
吉田稔 56K
11番
455
シルクトワイライ
66
1585
(0.0)
3-3-1
|
名古屋 06.03 不 右 1600
ヘラクレス座特別B1
5/12
5/12
5人
兒島真 56K
2番
459
シンワヘイロー
51
1435
(1.5)
6-5-5
|
名古屋 05.20 重 右 1800
双子座特別B1
2/12
2/12
3人
吉田稔 56K
4番
462
シンワヘイロー
49
1597
(1.2)
6-5-6
|
|||
5 | 6 |
牝
5 黒鹿毛
差
コマンダーインチーフ トミケンソリッド ブルーバタフライ (ブレイヴエストローマン) |
竹下太 54K
愛知 原口次
38
29
|
7 | 1週 |
笠松 07.25 良 右 1600
納涼賞A4 選抜
4/10
4/10
6人
竹下太 54K
6番
458
バンナボレロ
23
1444
(1.8)
5-6-5
|
笠松 07.09 重 右 1600
サラ系A4組選抜A4
8/10
8/10
6人
宇都英 54K
3番
462
ケイアイキャニオ
20
1444
(3.0)
5-8-8
|
名古屋 06.26 良 右 1600
アマリリス特別A3
9/12
9/12
10人
竹下太 54K
1番
465
サンキストゴー
36
1460
(2.2)
4-4-7
|
名古屋 06.18 良 右 1600
アベリア特別A3b
5/12
5/12
8人
竹下太 54K
8番
466
レインボーダ
38
1454
(2.0)
5-7-8
|
|||
6 | 7 |
牝
8 鹿毛
差
ジェネラス ユーセイキャロル ユーセイフェアリー (アズマハンター) |
柴田直 54K
愛知 井手慎
50
43
|
12 | 3週 |
盛岡 07.13 良 芝左 1600
B2六組B2六組
3/10
3/10
6人
澤田龍 50K
8番
423
マルケイゴール
48
1401
(1.0)
8-7
|
盛岡 06.29 良 左 1600
B2五組B2五組
8/10
8/10
10人
高橋悠 53K
9番
422
ケイアイオーク
36
1434
(1.4)
6-7
|
盛岡 06.15 良 左 1600
B2五組B2五組
8/10
8/10
7人
高橋悠 53K
6番
421
パーシング
36
1428
(1.6)
8-7
|
盛岡 06.01 良 芝左 1600
B2四組B2四組
7/10
7/10
7人
高橋悠 53K
2番
420
コスモノーティー
50
1400
(0.7)
7-6
|
|||
6 | 8 |
牡
4 芦毛
差
メジロマックイーン サドラーズアレグロ サドバーシッド (Sadler’s Wells) |
清家義 56K
愛知 角田輝
59
47
|
11 | 6週 |
川崎 06.17 良 左 1600
緑風(りょくふう)特
7/14
7/14
10人
酒井忍 55K
9番
528
シスターエレキン
59
1424
(0.2)
3-7-4
39.6
|
川崎 05.19 良 左 1500
青葉(あおば)特別B
14/14
14/14
10人
酒井忍 55K
2番
533
ワイルドキャッ
57
1357
(2.4)
8-12-11
40.4
|
浦和 04.29 良 左 1500
エイプリル特別B3二
10/12
10/12
6人
酒井忍 55K
5番
534
ロードオブサ
26
1384
(2.5)
3-5-8
42.6
|
川崎 04.16 稍 左 1600
春眠(しゅんみん)特
9/11
9/11
6人
酒井忍 55K
9番
544
エースオブタッ
45
1441
(1.9)
3-6-6
41.4
|
|||
7 | 9 |
牝
6 黒鹿毛
追
オース ウエスタンリピート ウエスタンバスター (Housebuster) |
今井貴 54K
愛知 内村寛
34
28
|
9 | 1週 |
笠松 07.25 良 右 1600
納涼賞A4 選抜
9/10
9/10
10人
柴田直 54K
2番
419
バンナボレロ
17
1457
(3.1)
7-7-8
|
名古屋 07.16 良 右 1600
マリーゴールド特別A
10/12
10/12
12人
柴田直 54K
11番
420
ナイスソニック
34
1456
(2.8)
12-12-11
|
名古屋 06.18 良 右 1600
アベリア特別A3b
10/12
10/12
11人
柴田直 54K
3番
423
レインボーダ
30
1465
(3.1)
12-11-11
|
名古屋 06.05 重 右 1400
アカンサス特別A3
10/12
10/12
12人
加藤誓 54K
2番
421
ファストシャラホ
32
1316
(2.5)
6-7-8
|
|||
7 | 10 |
牡
5 黒鹿毛
逃
フサイチソニック ナイスソニック ナイスエンジェル (ダンスインザダーク) |
戸部尚 56K
愛知 錦見勇
53
43
|
4 | 2週 |
名古屋 07.16 良 右 1600
マリーゴールド特別A
1/12
1/12
9人
清家義 56K
6番
496
キミガヨオー
53
1428
(0.4)
1-1-1
|
名古屋 06.26 良 右 1600
アマリリス特別A3
3/12
3/12
7人
清家義 56K
5番
496
サンキストゴー
47
1444
(0.6)
2-2-2
|
名古屋 06.18 良 右 1600
アベリア特別A3b
6/12
6/12
7人
清家義 56K
6番
498
レインボーダ
38
1454
(2.0)
3-3-3
|
名古屋 06.05 重 右 1400
アカンサス特別A3
9/12
9/12
4人
清家義 56K
1番
500
ファストシャラホ
33
1313
(2.2)
1-1-3
|
|||
8 | 11 |
牝
5 栗毛
差
テイエムオペラオー ルナアーケード メローサンデー (サンデーサイレンス) |
安部幸 54K
愛知 荒巻透
48
41
|
6 | 2週 |
名古屋 07.16 良 右 1600
マリーゴールド特別A
7/12
7/12
4人
安部幸 54K
8番
420
ナイスソニック
44
1442
(1.4)
6-6-4
|
名古屋 06.26 良 右 1600
アマリリス特別A3
2/12
2/12
3人
安部幸 54K
9番
418
サンキストゴー
48
1442
(0.4)
5-5-5
|
名古屋 06.18 良 右 1600
アベリア特別A3b
7/12
7/12
5人
安部幸 54K
1番
417
レインボーダ
38
1454
(2.0)
9-10-9
|
名古屋 06.05 重 右 1400
アカンサス特別A3
7/12
7/12
7人
安部幸 54K
5番
417
ファストシャラホ
35
1309
(1.8)
11-12-10
|
|||
8 | 12 |
牡
6 鹿毛
差
バブルガムフェロー シンメイガルダン マルカジャンプ (アレミロード) |
丸野勝 56K
愛知 竹地正
39
30
|
8 | 1週 |
笠松 07.23 良 右 1400
あじめ峡特別A3 特
5/8
5/8
7人
今井貴 57K
3番
471
ケイアイキャニオ
23
1302
(2.2)
4-6-5
|
笠松 07.09 稍 右 1800
雷鳥(らいちょう)特
8/10
8/10
8人
今井貴 57K
9番
472
トミノダンデ
18
1589
(2.6)
5-6-8
|
名古屋 06.20 良 右 1600
夏椿特別A2
6/12
6/12
8人
今井貴 56K
11番
470
レオマジック
38
1449
(1.8)
5-5-5
|
名古屋 06.04 重 右 1600
合歓(ねむ)の木特別
5/7
5/7
6人
丸野勝 56K
3番
475
レオマジック
39
1445
(1.5)
4-5-4
|
|
|