1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
9 栗毛
追
ワカオライデン コウギョウライデン ヤスコソロン (フアイブダンサー) |
菅原俊 55K
岩手 佐々由
14
13
|
3 | 1週 |
盛岡 06.29 良 左 1200
C2九組C2九組
10/10
10/10
7人
阿部英 55K
10番
479
ミカワマドカ
14
1185
(2.3)
6-9
|
盛岡 06.23 良 左 1200
C2九組C2九組
5/9
5/9
9人
菅原俊 55K
7番
473
パラダイスオ
14
1178
(1.9)
8-5
|
盛岡 06.15 良 左 1200
C2八組C2八組
9/10
9/10
7人
阿部英 55K
9番
471
リュウノモンスタ
13
1184
(1.5)
9-10
|
盛岡 06.08 良 左 1200
C2十組C2十組
7/10
7/10
4人
阿部英 55K
6番
471
ホウショウルアー
11
1175
(1.9)
9-9
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
5 鹿毛
先
フサイチソニック フェイバーエース フレイバーギフト (カツラギエース) |
菊地康 53K
岩手 小野三
19
15
|
10 | 連闘 |
盛岡 07.06 良 左 1200
ラ・セレヴィス杯C2
3/10
3/10
2人
菊地康 53K
7番
482
ロードアレス
14
1164
(0.6)
1-1
|
盛岡 06.28 良 左 1200
C2十一組C2十一
2/10
2/10
6人
菊地康 53K
6番
478
トーコーガリハ
19
1173
(0.2)
5-1
|
盛岡 06.22 良 左 1200
C2十一組十二組C2
7/8
7/8
7人
菊地康 53K
8番
485
カズノサフロン
15
1178
(0.5)
1-1
|
盛岡 06.15 良 左 1200
C2十組C2十組
10/10
10/10
3人
菊地康 53K
6番
475
タカノディアス
13
1184
(1.6)
6-10
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
5 鹿毛
差
クロコルージュ プレミアファースト サボンネリエ (Irish River) |
関本浩 55K
岩手 小野三
20
17
|
7 | 連闘 |
盛岡 07.06 良 左 1200
チャイニーズダイニン
8/10
8/10
7人
菊地康 55K
5番
434
コスモカンチュ
10
1174
(1.1)
9-8
|
盛岡 06.29 良 左 1200
C2九組C2九組
7/10
7/10
2人
菊地康 55K
9番
434
ミカワマドカ
19
1176
(1.4)
5-4
|
盛岡 06.22 良 左 1200
C2十組C2十組
5/8
5/8
2人
菊地康 55K
5番
433
キヨサチビック
17
1174
(0.6)
6-7
|
盛岡 06.15 良 左 1200
C2九組C2九組
5/10
5/10
1人
菊地康 55K
9番
430
エクスラベル
20
1168
(0.9)
3-4
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
5 青鹿毛
差
アドマイヤボス ジェーピーボス ニチジュウパンドラ (クリミナルタイプ) |
南郷家 55K
岩手 晴山厚
18
15
|
1 | 連闘 |
盛岡 07.06 良 左 1200
チャイニーズダイニン
7/10
7/10
2人
菅原俊 55K
6番
466
コスモカンチュ
11
1173
(1.0)
5-5
|
盛岡 06.22 良 左 1200
C2十一組十二組C2
2/8
2/8
5人
菅原俊 55K
2番
462
カズノサフロン
17
1173
(0.0)
8-7
|
盛岡 06.14 良 左 1200
C2十一組C2十一
2/10
2/10
7人
南郷家 55K
10番
464
コアレスカンパ
18
1174
(0.6)
4-4
|
盛岡 06.01 稍 左 1200
C2十三組C2十三
6/10
6/10
8人
菅原俊 55K
6番
466
ダイショウポ
14
1176
(1.2)
6-8
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
4 芦毛
逃
サフロンウォルデン リブ サクラヤスラギ (サクラチトセオー) |
木村暁 53K
岩手 小野三
20
15
|
2 | 連闘 |
盛岡 07.05 良 左 1200
C2十二組C2十二
1/10
1/10
3人
菊地康 53K
10番
412
ギンメダル
20
1165
(0.2)
1-1
|
盛岡 06.28 良 左 1200
C2十一組C2十一
7/10
7/10
1人
木村暁 53K
7番
418
トーコーガリハ
15
1181
(1.0)
1-1
|
盛岡 06.21 良 左 1200
C2十三組C2十三
3/10
3/10
8人
菊地康 53K
3番
411
ユキノスペシャ
17
1167
(0.2)
1-1
|
盛岡 06.14 良 左 1200
C2十二組C2十二
8/10
8/10
5人
菊地康 53K
4番
414
パラダイスオ
8
1197
(2.2)
4-5
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
9 芦毛
先
ビワハヤヒデ ストーミーガール グロリアスブルーム (サクラシンゲキ) |
山本政 53K
岩手 大和静
18
14
|
5 | 連闘 |
盛岡 07.06 良 左 1200
チャイニーズダイニン
9/10
9/10
9人
山本政 53K
7番
490
コスモカンチュ
9
1176
(1.3)
4-4
|
盛岡 06.29 良 左 1200
C2九組C2九組
9/10
9/10
4人
山本政 53K
6番
490
ミカワマドカ
16
1181
(1.9)
4-5
|
盛岡 06.08 良 左 1200
C2十組C2十組
6/10
6/10
5人
山本政 53K
2番
490
ホウショウルアー
13
1172
(1.6)
4-3
|
盛岡 06.02 良 左 1200
C2十組C2十組
5/9
5/9
5人
山本政 53K
2番
487
ゲンキデタマ
18
1174
(1.2)
3-3
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
7 鹿毛
追
ダンスインザダーク ムーンインザダーク ニフティパブロワ (Woodman) |
沢田盛 55K
岩手 及川良
19
14
|
4 | 連闘 |
盛岡 07.06 良 左 1200
チャイニーズダイニン
6/10
6/10
10人
沢田盛 55K
1番
472
コスモカンチュ
11
1172
(0.9)
10-9
|
盛岡 06.29 良 左 1200
C2九組C2九組
6/10
6/10
9人
沢田盛 55K
4番
474
ミカワマドカ
19
1175
(1.3)
10-10
|
盛岡 06.23 良 左 1200
C2九組C2九組
6/9
6/9
5人
沢田盛 55K
2番
470
パラダイスオ
13
1182
(2.3)
9-7
|
盛岡 06.08 良 左 1200
C2十組C2十組
8/10
8/10
10人
木村暁 55K
9番
470
ホウショウルアー
11
1177
(2.1)
6-7
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牝
5 青鹿毛
差
ダンスインザダーク モエレラグジー アンソレイユ (リズム) |
高橋悠 53K
岩手 只野廣
20
16
|
8 | 1週 |
盛岡 06.29 良 左 1200
C2十組C2十組
6/8
6/8
8人
牧野孝 53K
5番
402
ライフシーン
20
1173
(0.8)
5-7
|
盛岡 06.22 良 左 1200
C2十組十一組C2十
7/8
7/8
8人
関本浩 53K
7番
403
ランブルロース
14
1180
(1.3)
6-6
|
盛岡 06.15 良 左 1200
C2九組C2九組
6/10
6/10
8人
関本浩 53K
6番
402
エクスラベル
17
1174
(1.5)
8-7
|
盛岡 06.08 良 左 1200
C2十一組C2十一
5/10
5/10
10人
関本浩 53K
2番
400
ブルーバイオ
14
1170
(0.5)
10-10
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牡
5 鹿毛
追
クロフネ オースミクロフネ ヴァルールーズ (Nashwan) |
高松亮 55K
岩手 只野廣
18
16
|
9 | 1週 |
盛岡 06.29 良 左 1200
C2九組C2九組
8/10
8/10
8人
高松亮 55K
8番
527
ミカワマドカ
18
1177
(1.5)
9-8
|
盛岡 06.22 良 左 1200
C2十組C2十組
4/8
4/8
8人
高松亮 55K
6番
527
キヨサチビック
17
1174
(0.6)
8-5
|
盛岡 06.15 良 左 1200
C2九組C2九組
9/10
9/10
10人
木村暁 55K
2番
520
エクスラベル
16
1178
(1.9)
9-8
|
盛岡 06.08 良 左 1200
C2十一組C2十一
10/10
10/10
6人
高松亮 55K
1番
527
ブルーバイオ
12
1173
(0.8)
9-9
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牝
5 栗毛
差
ステイゴールド コスモストライプ アミティエ (Sadler’s Wells) |
牧野孝 53K
岩手 佐々恒
22
17
|
6 | 1週 |
盛岡 06.29 良 左 1200
C2十組C2十組
4/8
4/8
7人
菅原俊 53K
8番
418
ライフシーン
22
1169
(0.4)
4-2
|
盛岡 06.22 良 左 1200
C2十組十一組C2十
5/8
5/8
7人
菅原俊 53K
1番
418
ランブルロース
16
1177
(1.0)
5-7
|
盛岡 06.15 良 左 1200
C2十組C2十組
9/10
9/10
6人
菅原俊 53K
1番
419
タカノディアス
14
1182
(1.4)
5-8
|
盛岡 06.01 稍 左 1200
C2十二組C2十二
4/10
4/10
9人
菅原俊 53K
10番
417
レオジュリアン
16
1172
(0.6)
3-3
|
|
|