1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
5 鹿毛
先
ロドリゴデトリアーノ ユメノロドリゴ ムーブアップ (ニホンピロウイナー) |
沼澤英 56K
北海道 桧森邦
39
19
|
4 | 1週 |
旭川 06.24 良 右 1600
ザッツザプレンティ賞
9/14
9/14
8人
山口竜 56K
3番
490
チェリーゴロン
13
1477
(1.8)
2-1-1
43.0
|
旭川 06.11 良 右 1000
室蘭白鳥大橋開通10
6/8
6/8
6人
山口竜 56K
5番
490
ポエラヴァ
22
1033
(0.7)
1-1
39.6
|
旭川 05.28 稍 右 1600
ローエングリン賞C3
12/14
12/14
6人
宮崎光 56K
7番
498
ミラクルカフェ
2
1498
(3.0)
2-2-4
43.7
|
札幌 05.14 良 右 1700
大樹町長杯 大樹歴舟
5/11
5/11
5人
山口竜 56K
10番
494
ヒンギス
39
1517
(1.0)
4-4-4
41.5
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
カリスタグローリ ユメノナカニ ペルソナソレイユ (ノーザンテースト) |
秋田大 54K
北海道 佐藤英
39
19
|
7 | 1週 |
旭川 06.24 良 右 1600
奥尻島特別C3 2
3/7
3/7
3人
秋田大 54K
6番
400
ホロトジョー
10
1484
(1.3)
4-4-4
40.9
|
旭川 06.12 良 右 1600
上川生産連特別C4
5/13
5/13
12人
秋田大 54K
13番
404
サクランボ
19
1469
(1.0)
9-9-7
42.1
|
旭川 05.28 稍 右 1600
JA富川雷峰いちご特
4/8
4/8
6人
秋田大 54K
3番
404
フィールドマス
6
1491
(0.3)
5-5-3
39.6
|
札幌 05.15 良 右 1000
K’Sガーデン特別C
6/13
6/13
12人
秋田大 54K
1番
402
ポエラヴァ
39
1032
(1.1)
4-6
39.0
|
|||
3 | 3 |
セン
7 栗毛
追
ブロッコ レスプランドル ダイナビーム (ノーザンテースト) |
小嶋久 56K
北海道 山中静
12
8
|
6 | 1週 |
旭川 06.24 良 右 1600
ザッツザプレンティ賞
11/14
11/14
14人
小嶋久 56K
7番
452
チェリーゴロン
12
1480
(2.1)
11-12-12
41.1
|
旭川 06.18 良 右 1600
JAとまこまい広域メ
12/13
12/13
11人
秋田大 56K
6番
452
リバーストーン
4
1494
(3.2)
10-12-13
40.6
|
旭川 06.11 良 右 1600
アドマイヤドン賞C3
11/14
11/14
14人
小嶋久 56K
5番
454
フォックストレル
9
1484
(3.1)
13-14-14
41.5
|
旭川 05.28 稍 右 1600
ローエングリン賞C3
10/14
10/14
14人
小嶋久 56K
10番
458
ミラクルカフェ
5
1492
(2.4)
12-12-12
41.2
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
4 栗毛
逃
ワカオライデン タグライディーン ハッピーデルマー (ピユウターグレイ) |
宮崎光 56K
北海道 田中淳
53
29
|
2 | 1週 |
旭川 06.24 良 右 1600
ザッツザプレンティ賞
6/14
6/14
1人
宮崎光 56K
1番
450
チェリーゴロン
18
1468
(0.9)
4-4-4
41.6
|
旭川 06.18 良 右 1500
妹背牛温泉ペペル特別
1/10
1/10
1人
宮崎光 56K
7番
460
スマイルアス
17
1393
(0.1)
1-1-1
41.0
|
札幌 05.21 稍 右 1700
STVラジオ杯スーパ
2/12
2/12
2人
五十冬 56K
9番
448
ペキンライズ
28
1504
(0.1)
1-1-1
39.6
|
札幌 05.14 良 右 1700
D1 1組
1/10
1/10
3人
五十冬 56K
5番
446
メジロアルバ
53
1504
(0.2)
1-1-1
38.7
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
5 芦毛
追
ティッカネン ユニゾンアタック タカノパンジー (ミルジヨージ) |
三井健 56K
北海道 高橋司
30
16
|
9 | 1週 |
旭川 06.24 良 右 1600
ザッツザプレンティ賞
8/14
8/14
12人
三井健 56K
12番
466
チェリーゴロン
13
1477
(1.8)
11-12-13
40.8
|
旭川 06.11 良 右 1600
アドマイヤドン賞C3
8/14
8/14
12人
三井健 56K
14番
458
フォックストレル
11
1479
(2.6)
8-10-11
42.0
|
旭川 05.28 稍 右 1600
ローエングリン賞C3
9/14
9/14
9人
三井健 56K
3番
452
ミラクルカフェ
10
1481
(1.3)
14-14-13
39.2
|
札幌 05.21 稍 右 1700
日本軽種馬登録協会特
9/13
9/13
8人
三井健 56K
9番
454
ヤマノトレジャ
30
1502
(1.7)
13-13-12
39.2
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
6 青鹿毛
先
ジェニュイン メイビーウイン イースタンロード (アレミロード) |
小国博 54K
北海道 村上正
40
27
|
1 | 1週 |
旭川 06.24 良 右 1600
ザッツザプレンティ賞
4/14
4/14
5人
川島洋 54K
13番
486
チェリーゴロン
19
1465
(0.6)
7-4-3
41.1
|
旭川 06.03 良 右 1600
フェクダ特別C4
1/12
1/12
3人
宮崎光 54K
6番
482
クラダンソナー
11
1473
(0.2)
2-2-1
40.2
|
札幌 05.21 稍 右 1000
たきかわ菜の花まつり
2/12
2/12
6人
宮崎光 54K
10番
482
アストラルフォー
40
1011
(1.3)
3-3
37.2
|
札幌 05.06 良 右 1000
札幌モエレ健康センタ
7/12
7/12
2人
宮崎光 54K
5番
480
モエレフクキタ
38
1032
(1.0)
3-3
39.6
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
5 黒鹿毛
差
カルラネイチャー ネイチャージーン イースタンヴィック (スラヴィック) |
黒澤愛 56K
北海道 恵多豊
28
15
|
10 | 1週 |
旭川 06.25 良 右 1000
丘のまち びえい特別
10/10
10/10
10人
黒澤愛 56K
8番
510
バクシンキンク
18
1051
(2.1)
10-10
39.5
|
旭川 06.11 良 右 1000
ミラ特別C4 1組
10/11
10/11
10人
黒澤愛 56K
4番
508
タケノダイヤモ
15
1051
(2.5)
11-11
39.4
|
旭川 05.28 稍 右 1600
JA富川雷峰いちご特
7/8
7/8
8人
黒澤愛 56K
2番
510
フィールドマス
-1
1513
(2.5)
3-6-7
41.9
|
札幌 05.14 良 右 1700
きたあかり特別C3
11/12
11/12
12人
黒澤愛 56K
9番
512
ダノンギムレ
28
1527
(3.8)
7-10-9
41.5
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
ニホンピロニール アイプロミス ホワイトホール (カリスタグローリ) |
服部茂 56K
北海道 佐藤英
16
11
|
8 | 1週 |
旭川 06.25 良 右 1500
キタルファ特別C4
1/9
1/9
1人
服部茂 56K
9番
432
ミナミゼファー
14
1410
(0.4)
5-4-4
39.9
|
旭川 06.18 良 右 1500
妹背牛温泉ペペル特別
5/10
5/10
8人
秋田大 56K
9番
430
タグライディ
16
1397
(0.4)
3-3-2
41.1
|
旭川 06.03 良 右 1600
フェクダ特別C4
9/12
9/12
8人
秋田大 56K
4番
426
メイビーウイン
2
1494
(2.1)
11-11-10
41.1
|
札幌 05.21 稍 右 1000
たきかわ菜の花まつり
取消等
秋田大 56K
5番
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牡
7 鹿毛
差
サニーブライアン ペキンライズ ペキンローズ (ボールドノースマン) |
山口竜 56K
北海道 村上正
43
25
|
3 | 1週 |
旭川 06.24 良 右 1600
奥尻島特別C3 2
2/7
2/7
4人
宮崎光 56K
5番
516
ホロトジョー
16
1472
(0.1)
5-1-1
39.8
|
旭川 06.12 良 右 1600
上川生産連特別C4
9/13
9/13
3人
桑村真 56K
2番
520
サクランボ
11
1487
(2.8)
2-1-4
44.9
|
札幌 05.21 稍 右 1700
STVラジオ杯スーパ
1/12
1/12
3人
宮崎光 56K
1番
524
タグライディ
29
1503
(0.1)
5-1-1
39.5
|
札幌 04.30 良 右 1700
発寒特別C4 2組
3/11
3/11
3人
宮崎光 56K
6番
524
ダノンギムレ
43
1503
(1.3)
4-2-2
40.8
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牡
4 栗毛
差
フサイチソニック プレジデンツカップ ビーンズビューティ (トニービン) |
櫻井拓 56K
北海道 林和弘
40
17
|
5 | 1週 |
旭川 06.24 良 右 1600
ザッツザプレンティ賞
10/14
10/14
10人
服部茂 56K
14番
472
チェリーゴロン
13
1479
(2.0)
6-6-8
42.6
|
旭川 06.11 良 右 1600
アドマイヤドン賞C3
9/14
9/14
6人
山口竜 56K
11番
472
フォックストレル
9
1483
(3.0)
11-7-8
42.9
|
旭川 05.28 稍 右 1600
JA富川雷峰いちご特
3/8
3/8
4人
岩橋勇 56K
4番
478
フィールドマス
6
1490
(0.2)
4-1-1
40.2
|
札幌 05.14 良 右 1700
きたあかり特別C3
7/12
7/12
9人
櫻井拓 56K
1番
484
ダノンギムレ
40
1516
(2.7)
3-2-4
41.5
|
|
|