1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
7 鹿毛
差
オペラハウス ノースポリシー オロール (ミスターシービー) |
村上忍 53K
岩手 佐藤雅
50
35
|
2 | 1週 |
盛岡 06.15 良 左 1600
B2六組B2六組
4/10
4/10
4人
村上忍 53K
1番
448
ジュンジュン
41
1420
(1.3)
7-6
|
盛岡 05.31 良 芝左 1600
B2六組B2六組
5/10
5/10
2人
高松亮 53K
4番
448
レイメイアトラス
50
1403
(0.4)
4-3
|
水沢 05.18 良 右 1600
B2六組B2六組
8/9
8/9
7人
高松亮 53K
9番
451
ビッグフラワ
26
1450
(1.3)
7-8-8
|
水沢 05.03 良 右 1600
B2五組B2五組
6/9
6/9
6人
菅原勲 53K
8番
450
マルニシャンハイ
23
1453
(0.9)
9-9-7
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
5 黒鹿毛
追
ステイゴールド マルケイゴールド ミナモトジュニアス (ジユニアス) |
菊地康 55K
岩手 小野三
67
34
|
3 | 2週 |
盛岡 06.09 良 芝左 1700
区界賞C1
1/10
1/10
5人
村上忍 56K
2番
448
フォーナインミタ
67
1454
(0.2)
7-7-7
|
水沢 05.26 不 右 1600
C1一組C1一組
5/10
5/10
7人
菊地康 55K
8番
456
ギンガスター
28
1419
(0.9)
10-4-5
|
水沢 05.06 良 右 1400
B2八組C1一組B2
7/10
7/10
8人
菊地康 55K
4番
458
ジェド
20
1309
(1.6)
10-8-8
|
水沢 04.29 良 右 1600
C1一組C1一組
4/9
4/9
7人
菊地康 55K
2番
460
ジュンジュン
22
1451
(0.9)
7-9-8
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
5 栗毛
差
ブライアンズタイム ラプラシアン アレグリアデヴェルラ (Gallantsky) |
板垣吉 53K
岩手 酒井仁
47
30
|
9 | 1週 |
盛岡 06.15 良 左 1600
B2六組B2六組
7/10
7/10
8人
板垣吉 53K
8番
477
ジュンジュン
34
1431
(2.4)
2-3
|
盛岡 05.31 良 芝左 1600
B2六組B2六組
6/10
6/10
9人
板垣吉 53K
1番
475
レイメイアトラス
47
1407
(0.8)
5-5
|
水沢 04.20 良 右 1600
B2五組B2五組
10/10
10/10
9人
村上忍 53K
3番
467
オースミエンド
18
1464
(2.2)
4-6-10
|
水沢 04.05 良 右 1400
B2五組B2五組
7/10
7/10
8人
板垣吉 53K
3番
473
ベルモントシー
21
1320
(2.1)
6-7-7
|
|||
4 | 4 |
セン
7 芦毛
先
バブルガムフェロー グランドサンデー グライドオンヒル (ゴールデンフェザント) |
山本聡 55K
岩手 佐藤雅
44
37
|
1 | 1週 |
盛岡 06.15 良 左 1600
B2六組B2六組
3/10
3/10
2人
山本聡 55K
9番
440
ジュンジュン
42
1419
(1.2)
3-4
|
盛岡 05.31 良 芝左 1600
B2六組B2六組
8/10
8/10
4人
山本聡 55K
8番
444
レイメイアトラス
44
1412
(1.3)
6-7
|
水沢 05.18 良 右 1600
B2六組B2六組
3/9
3/9
2人
山本聡 55K
7番
443
ビッグフラワ
30
1441
(0.4)
3-3-4
|
水沢 05.03 良 右 1600
B2六組B2六組
2/9
2/9
4人
山本聡 55K
9番
440
ビバサースト
33
1431
(0.5)
3-2-2
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
6 黒鹿毛
逃
ポリッシュパトリオット グリーンヒルオトメ パトリシアズドリーム (Indian Ridge) |
村松学 53K
岩手 酒井仁
28
23
|
5 | 7週 |
水沢 05.03 良 右 1600
B2五組B2五組
2/9
2/9
2人
板垣吉 53K
5番
439
マルニシャンハイ
26
1446
(0.2)
1-1-1
|
水沢 04.20 良 右 1600
B2五組B2五組
8/10
8/10
3人
板垣吉 53K
5番
442
オースミエンド
21
1457
(1.5)
1-1-2
|
水沢 03.21 良 右 1400
(社)秋田県農業公社
10/10
10/10
2人
村松学 53K
5番
438
セイト
18
1330
(3.7)
2-5-7
|
水沢 01.04 不 右 1600
B2三組B2三組
2/8
2/8
6人
村松学 54K
2番
440
オンワードリリ
28
1427
(0.2)
1-1-1
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
4 栗毛
追
ティンバーカントリー フォージドアックス ミングリンググランセス (Yeats) |
木村暁 53K
岩手 千博次
47
31
|
7 | 1週 |
盛岡 06.15 良 左 1600
B2五組B2五組
9/10
9/10
10人
木村暁 53K
1番
463
パーシング
30
1437
(2.5)
9-10
|
盛岡 06.01 良 芝左 1600
B2四組B2四組
8/10
8/10
10人
木村暁 53K
5番
466
コスモノーティー
47
1406
(1.3)
9-9
|
水沢 05.18 良 右 1600
B2五組B2五組
7/9
7/9
7人
木村暁 53K
8番
469
テンポウキンク
20
1463
(2.4)
9-8-7
|
水沢 04.21 良 右 1600
B2四組B2四組
5/10
5/10
10人
木村暁 53K
6番
462
ミツアキタッチ
26
1452
(1.2)
9-9-7
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
5 鹿毛
差
ブラックホーク タイキマジェスティ タイキエンプレス (トニービン) |
南郷家 55K
岩手 城地俊
49
34
|
6 | 1週 |
盛岡 06.15 良 左 1600
B2六組B2六組
6/10
6/10
7人
南郷家 55K
7番
536
ジュンジュン
35
1429
(2.2)
9-7
|
盛岡 06.01 良 芝左 1600
B2五組B2五組
5/10
5/10
6人
南郷家 55K
5番
537
ジェド
49
1402
(1.7)
8-7
|
水沢 05.18 良 右 1600
B2六組B2六組
7/9
7/9
8人
南郷家 55K
2番
538
ビッグフラワ
26
1449
(1.2)
5-6-5
|
水沢 05.03 良 右 1600
B2五組B2五組
5/9
5/9
4人
南郷家 55K
1番
533
マルニシャンハイ
24
1450
(0.6)
6-6-4
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牝
6 鹿毛
差
デュラブ マイディザート ユーワトピア (ホリスキー) |
菅原勲 53K
岩手 千田知
36
28
|
4 | 1週 |
盛岡 06.15 良 左 1600
B2六組B2六組
5/10
5/10
3人
沢田盛 53K
6番
462
ジュンジュン
36
1428
(2.1)
5-5
|
水沢 04.27 稍 右 1800
石桜杯C1
3/10
3/10
3人
沢田盛 54K
1番
465
バルク
28
1568
(0.3)
4-4-3
|
水沢 04.14 不 右 1600
大屋梅賞C1
4/9
4/9
3人
沢田盛 54K
6番
461
コスモパライソ
24
1418
(0.7)
5-5-4
|
水沢 03.24 良 右 1600
C1三組C1三組
1/8
1/8
1人
沢田盛 53K
1番
461
コスモノーティー
24
1454
(0.2)
3-3-2
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牡
5 栗毛
先
ダイナレター ビューオナサカ アシュラトップ (タケシバオー) |
沢田盛 55K
岩手 及川良
44
26
|
10 | 1週 |
盛岡 06.15 良 左 1600
B2六組B2六組
10/10
10/10
10人
関本浩 55K
10番
446
ジュンジュン
22
1449
(4.2)
6-9
|
盛岡 06.01 良 芝左 1600
B2五組B2五組
8/10
8/10
10人
沢田盛 55K
10番
450
ジェド
44
1410
(2.5)
1-2
|
水沢 05.18 良 右 1600
B2五組B2五組
8/9
8/9
8人
沢田盛 55K
1番
450
テンポウキンク
17
1469
(3.0)
3-7-8
|
水沢 05.03 良 右 1600
B2五組B2五組
7/9
7/9
9人
沢田盛 55K
6番
453
マルニシャンハイ
19
1461
(1.7)
2-3-6
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牡
4 黒鹿毛
追
リンドシェーバー サッポロクラウン ピサノアレキ (エルハーブ) |
阿部英 55K
岩手 櫻田康
44
28
|
8 | 1週 |
盛岡 06.15 良 左 1600
B2六組B2六組
9/10
9/10
9人
阿部英 55K
2番
471
ジュンジュン
32
1433
(2.6)
10-10
|
盛岡 06.01 良 芝左 1600
B2五組B2五組
9/10
9/10
8人
山本聡 55K
6番
472
ジェド
44
1410
(2.5)
10-10
|
水沢 05.18 良 右 1600
B2六組B2六組
9/9
9/9
9人
阿部英 55K
3番
476
ビッグフラワ
18
1467
(3.0)
9-9-9
|
水沢 05.03 良 右 1600
B2五組B2五組
8/9
8/9
7人
阿部英 55K
4番
474
マルニシャンハイ
18
1464
(2.0)
8-8-8
|
|
|