1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
5 鹿毛
差
ミシエロ パレスソルジャー ナスケンエース (カコイーシーズ) |
川島洋 56K
北海道 村上正
54
33
|
4 | 1週 |
旭川 06.11 良 右 1600
アドマイヤドン賞C3
2/14
2/14
1人
宮崎光 56K
12番
476
フォックストレル
18
1464
(1.1)
7-5-1
41.3
|
旭川 05.28 稍 右 1600
ローエングリン賞C3
2/14
2/14
3人
川島洋 56K
4番
474
ミラクルカフェ
15
1470
(0.2)
6-6-6
40.5
|
札幌 05.14 良 右 1700
きたあかり特別C3
3/12
3/12
8人
川島洋 56K
2番
474
ダノンギムレ
54
1503
(1.4)
6-5-2
39.6
|
札幌 04.30 良 右 1000
JAひだか東いちご特
2/14
2/14
10人
川島洋 56K
4番
474
サツキメール
45
1012
(0.1)
11-9
36.2
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
3 芦毛
差
ヘクタープロテクター ガンバルヘクター イナドチェアマン (ネーハイジエツト) |
服部茂 55K
北海道 楠克美
53
32
|
1 | 1週 |
旭川 06.11 良 右 1600
アドマイヤドン賞C3
3/14
3/14
2人
服部茂 55K
10番
502
フォックストレル
17
1466
(1.3)
5-5-4
41.5
|
旭川 05.28 稍 右 1600
ローエングリン賞C3
3/14
3/14
2人
服部茂 55K
6番
504
ミラクルカフェ
14
1472
(0.4)
7-8-7
40.4
|
札幌 05.14 良 右 1700
きたあかり特別C3
4/12
4/12
6人
服部茂 55K
6番
506
ダノンギムレ
53
1504
(1.5)
5-7-6
39.6
|
札幌 04.30 良 右 1000
北斗盃〔H2〕(グラ
4/14
4/14
9人
櫻井拓 55K
12番
502
ラブストレンク
45
1012
(1.2)
11-7
36.5
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
5 鹿毛
差
ロイヤルタッチ サクランボ スズノハピネス (ブライアンズタイム) |
宮崎光 54K
北海道 松本隆
46
31
|
2 | 1週 |
旭川 06.12 良 右 1600
上川生産連特別C4
1/13
1/13
2人
宮崎光 54K
9番
470
デルタウインク
23
1459
(0.4)
10-4-2
41.4
|
旭川 05.29 良 右 1600
カペラ特別C4 1
2/11
2/11
3人
宮崎光 54K
8番
470
フォックストレル
17
1483
(0.5)
7-7-6
41.5
|
札幌 05.14 良 右 1700
雪印ストリングチーズ
3/7
3/7
2人
宮崎光 54K
7番
486
グレイスオペ
38
1518
(0.4)
3-2-1
38.7
|
札幌 04.29 良 右 1700
北海道米げんきぼし特
4/7
4/7
4人
宮崎光 54K
5番
480
バザラタイシ
46
1514
(0.5)
1-1-1
39.7
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
10 鹿毛
差
サンデーサイレンス バザラタイショウ ラブライト (ノーザンテースト) |
亀井洋 56K
北海道 北川數
51
31
|
5 | 1週 |
旭川 06.11 良 右 1600
アドマイヤドン賞C3
4/14
4/14
8人
亀井洋 56K
2番
472
フォックストレル
16
1469
(1.6)
14-12-9
40.4
|
旭川 05.28 稍 右 1600
ローエングリン賞C3
7/14
7/14
5人
亀井洋 56K
14番
474
ミラクルカフェ
13
1474
(0.6)
4-4-4
41.2
|
札幌 05.14 良 右 1700
大樹町長杯 大樹歴舟
3/11
3/11
3人
亀井洋 56K
2番
474
ヒンギス
44
1512
(0.5)
6-3-2
41.1
|
札幌 04.29 良 右 1700
北海道米げんきぼし特
1/7
1/7
3人
佐々国 56K
6番
472
フィールドマス
51
1509
(0.2)
3-3-2
39.0
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
5 栗毛
差
ダンスインザダーク フィールドマスター ゴールデンナゲット (ヘクタープロテクター) |
山口竜 56K
北海道 角川秀
49
31
|
3 | 1週 |
旭川 06.12 良 右 1600
アドマイヤマックス賞
9/11
9/11
8人
桑村真 56K
2番
516
ヤマノビッグ
20
1467
(3.1)
7-6-5
41.1
|
旭川 05.28 稍 右 1600
JA富川雷峰いちご特
1/8
1/8
1人
桑村真 56K
7番
512
センティード
7
1488
(0.1)
5-2-2
39.6
|
札幌 05.14 良 右 1700
きたあかり特別C3
6/12
6/12
2人
桑村真 56K
5番
522
ダノンギムレ
48
1509
(2.0)
9-5-4
40.2
|
札幌 04.29 良 右 1700
北海道米げんきぼし特
2/7
2/7
1人
桑村真 56K
1番
522
バザラタイシ
49
1511
(0.2)
4-4-3
39.1
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
5 鹿毛
差
ホワイトマズル モエレマズル ブライトサンディー (サンデーサイレンス) |
桑村真 56K
北海道 黒川武
23
17
|
8 | 1週 |
旭川 06.11 良 右 1600
アドマイヤドン賞C3
5/14
5/14
10人
桑村真 56K
8番
464
フォックストレル
15
1471
(1.8)
4-3-1
42.3
|
旭川 05.29 良 右 1600
タイムパラドックス賞
8/12
8/12
10人
井上俊 56K
12番
462
タグファイト
12
1493
(2.4)
7-9-8
42.1
|
札幌 05.14 良 右 1700
大樹町長杯 大樹歴舟
9/11
9/11
4人
井上俊 56K
9番
464
ヒンギス
23
1531
(2.4)
5-5-7
42.6
|
札幌 04.30 良 右 1700
くりやまオオムラサキ
取消等
川島雅 56K
2番
|
|||
6 | 7 |
牝
6 栗毛
逃
アラジ グリンタ シャンソニエール (サンシヤインボーイ) |
沼澤英 54K
北海道 米川昇
8
1
|
11 | 1週 |
旭川 06.11 良 右 1600
アドマイヤドン賞C3
13/14
13/14
5人
沼澤英 54K
4番
462
フォックストレル
8
1487
(3.4)
1-1-6
44.7
|
旭川 05.29 良 右 1600
タイムパラドックス賞
12/12
12/12
9人
齊藤正 54K
4番
464
タグファイト
-1
1520
(5.1)
1-2-9
46.5
|
札幌 05.14 良 右 1700
大樹町長杯 大樹歴舟
11/11
11/11
7人
沼澤英 54K
4番
470
ヒンギス
-1
1577
(7.0)
1-5-11
47.2
|
札幌 11.07 良 右 1700
新ひだか町特別C1
14/14
14/14
12人
沼澤英 54K
6番
474
ナイスチトセ
-1
1538
(5.0)
1-4-11
44.1
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牝
5 鹿毛
差
オペラハウス グレイスオペラ マルカムーンライト (マルゼンスキー) |
川島雅 54K
北海道 米川伸
48
28
|
6 | 1週 |
旭川 06.11 良 右 1600
アドマイヤドン賞C3
12/14
12/14
9人
川島雅 54K
9番
424
フォックストレル
8
1486
(3.3)
10-11-12
42.4
|
旭川 05.28 稍 右 1600
ローエングリン賞C3
8/14
8/14
4人
齊藤正 54K
1番
424
ミラクルカフェ
12
1478
(1.0)
9-7-7
41.0
|
札幌 05.14 良 右 1700
雪印ストリングチーズ
1/7
1/7
3人
川島雅 54K
8番
430
ビービーオア
42
1514
(0.0)
4-4-3
38.0
|
札幌 04.29 良 右 1700
北海道米げんきぼし特
3/7
3/7
2人
川島雅 54K
7番
440
バザラタイシ
48
1512
(0.3)
4-4-3
39.1
|
|||
7 | 9 |
牡
5 鹿毛
差
スペシャルウィーク ニューカーレッジ ニュースヴァリュー (Seattle Song) |
三井健 56K
北海道 高橋司
22
12
|
9 | 1週 |
旭川 06.11 良 右 1000
室蘭白鳥大橋開通10
5/8
5/8
7人
沼澤英 56K
8番
496
ポエラヴァ
22
1033
(0.7)
5-6
39.1
|
旭川 06.03 良 右 1600
アンドロメダ特別C1
14/14
14/14
13人
沼澤英 56K
1番
500
ブレイジェル
4
1489
(4.1)
13-12-14
41.9
|
旭川 05.29 良 右 1600
タイムパラドックス賞
11/12
11/12
12人
沼澤英 56K
3番
500
タグファイト
5
1508
(3.9)
7-10-11
43.6
|
札幌 05.21 稍 右 1700
日本軽種馬登録協会特
12/13
12/13
13人
沼澤英 56K
6番
492
ヤマノトレジャ
15
1515
(3.0)
3-4-6
42.3
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牝
4 鹿毛
逃
スターオブコジーン サツキメール サツキロイヤル (サクラサニーオー) |
伊藤千 54K
北海道 伊藤靖
46
30
|
10 | 1週 |
旭川 06.11 良 右 1000
室蘭白鳥大橋開通10
2/8
2/8
5人
伊藤千 54K
2番
478
ポエラヴァ
23
1030
(0.4)
2-1
39.3
|
旭川 05.29 良 右 1600
タイムパラドックス賞
10/12
10/12
7人
笹木美 54K
7番
480
タグファイト
8
1501
(3.2)
1-1-3
44.6
|
札幌 05.14 良 右 1700
大樹町長杯 大樹歴舟
4/11
4/11
10人
笹木美 54K
8番
474
ヒンギス
41
1515
(0.8)
1-1-1
42.1
|
札幌 04.30 良 右 1000
JAひだか東いちご特
1/14
1/14
14人
秋田大 54K
14番
458
パレスソルジ
46
1011
(0.1)
3-1
37.2
|
|||
8 | 11 |
牝
4 栗毛
差
ティンバーカントリー ティンバーランド シーセモア (サンデーサイレンス) |
馬渕繁 54K
北海道 田中正
57
30
|
7 | 1週 |
旭川 06.11 良 右 1600
アドマイヤドン賞C3
7/14
7/14
11人
馬渕繁 54K
7番
462
フォックストレル
13
1474
(2.1)
2-2-1
43.2
|
旭川 05.29 良 右 1600
タイムパラドックス賞
6/12
6/12
8人
川島洋 54K
1番
456
タグファイト
13
1492
(2.3)
9-7-6
41.9
|
札幌 05.15 良 右 1700
シックスセンス賞C2
7/13
7/13
11人
川島洋 54K
3番
460
ヤマノビッグ
57
1510
(0.9)
9-10-6
40.4
|
札幌 04.29 良 右 1700
日高建設協会特別C2
10/11
10/11
6人
服部茂 54K
6番
456
カムトゥルー
37
1522
(2.2)
5-7-7
40.1
|
|
|