1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
7 鹿毛
差
アサティス ファニーガール サクラスマイリー (マルゼンスキー) |
佐々忍 53K
岩手 平沢芳
29
25
|
6 | 1週 |
盛岡 06.07 良 左 1600
C1四組C1四組
1/9
1/9
3人
佐々忍 53K
9番
435
マイネルモンシェ
29
1425
(0.4)
3-3
|
水沢 05.24 良 右 1600
C1四組C1四組
5/10
5/10
2人
佐々忍 53K
8番
423
シルクライムライ
25
1448
(1.1)
8-9-9
|
水沢 05.11 良 右 1400
C2一組C2一組
3/10
3/10
6人
佐々忍 53K
3番
421
リバーサイド
24
1306
(0.9)
5-4-4
|
水沢 05.06 良 右 1400
C2一組C2一組
1/10
1/10
3人
佐々忍 53K
7番
421
ヤマボウシピ
20
1311
(0.2)
3-1-1
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
6 鹿毛
差
ホワイトマズル ヤマニンランスタン ヤマニンアリュール (サンデーサイレンス) |
菅原俊 55K
岩手 伊藤和
59
32
|
4 | 1週 |
盛岡 06.09 良 芝左 1700
区界賞C1
4/10
4/10
2人
小林俊 56K
10番
482
マルケイゴール
59
1463
(0.9)
10-6-6
|
水沢 05.26 不 右 1600
C1一組C1一組
6/10
6/10
8人
沢田盛 55K
1番
488
ギンガスター
26
1423
(1.3)
6-8-7
|
水沢 05.06 良 右 1400
B2八組C1一組B2
8/10
8/10
5人
菅原勲 57K
6番
485
ジェド
20
1309
(1.6)
5-6-7
|
水沢 04.20 良 右 1400
B2七組B2七組
6/8
6/8
4人
沢田盛 55K
5番
486
パーシング
22
1309
(1.4)
5-5-6
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
5 鹿毛
追
ダンスインザダーク ミントデザイア ミントエンジェル (Machiavellian) |
村上忍 55K
岩手 佐藤雅
26
19
|
9 | 1週 |
盛岡 06.08 良 左 1600
C1二組C1二組
3/9
3/9
3人
村上忍 55K
3番
529
スピードパ
26
1426
(1.0)
9-8
|
水沢 05.25 不 右 1600
Bleu Topaz
8/10
8/10
9人
高松亮 55K
8番
534
ゲンパチコシ
21
1429
(1.6)
10-10-10
|
水沢 05.11 良 右 1600
C1二組C1二組
9/10
9/10
8人
沢田盛 55K
8番
536
ピエナテンイヤ
9
1487
(3.5)
8-6-9
|
水沢 03.24 良 右 1600
C1四組C1四組
5/8
5/8
5人
村上忍 55K
3番
531
グランドサン
18
1466
(1.1)
8-8-8
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
4 栗毛
差
マヤノトップガン ミヤノセリカ シルクディーヴァ (マイニング) |
草地保 53K
岩手 佐藤晴
29
24
|
3 | 1週 |
盛岡 06.08 良 左 1600
C1二組C1二組
2/9
2/9
2人
菅原勲 53K
8番
432
スピードパ
29
1422
(0.6)
7-5
|
水沢 05.25 不 右 1600
Bleu Topaz
3/10
3/10
2人
菅原勲 53K
2番
425
ゲンパチコシ
24
1422
(0.9)
7-5-3
|
水沢 05.11 良 右 1600
C1二組C1二組
5/10
5/10
2人
菅原勲 53K
9番
425
ピエナテンイヤ
20
1464
(1.2)
10-8-6
|
水沢 04.28 良 右 1600
C1二組C1二組
2/10
2/10
3人
菅原勲 53K
8番
423
ジェド
23
1445
(0.8)
7-5-5
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
5 鹿毛
差
アサティス メグリアイ ヒミコ (Green Desert) |
関本淳 53K
岩手 熊谷昇
50
30
|
7 | 2週 |
盛岡 05.31 良 芝左 1600
B2七組B2七組
9/10
9/10
8人
関本淳 53K
2番
424
オンワードリリ
50
1403
(1.9)
5-5
|
水沢 05.17 良 右 1400
B2八組B2八組
8/10
8/10
4人
佐々忍 53K
6番
418
センリオー
22
1316
(1.1)
6-6-5
|
水沢 05.06 良 右 1400
B2八組C1一組B2
4/10
4/10
7人
関本淳 53K
5番
420
ジェド
22
1305
(1.2)
8-5-5
|
水沢 04.29 良 右 1600
C1一組C1一組
2/9
2/9
3人
関本淳 53K
3番
416
ジュンジュン
25
1445
(0.3)
5-3-2
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
5 青鹿毛
先
スターオブコジーン フォーナインミダス オールフォーゲラン (ジェイドロバリー) |
菅原勲 53K
岩手 畠山信
65
33
|
2 | 1週 |
盛岡 06.09 良 芝左 1700
区界賞C1
2/10
2/10
3人
菅原勲 54K
4番
419
マルケイゴール
65
1456
(0.2)
4-4-4
|
水沢 05.26 稍 右 1400
C1六組C1六組
1/10
1/10
5人
高松亮 53K
8番
423
ローラングリフ
26
1277
(0.6)
1-1-1
|
水沢 05.06 良 右 1400
C1六組C1六組
5/10
5/10
5人
菅原勲 53K
3番
415
モエレスナイパ
18
1315
(0.8)
2-1-1
|
水沢 04.29 良 右 1400
C1五組C1五組
8/10
8/10
5人
村上忍 53K
3番
421
ドクトルガー
21
1308
(1.1)
2-2-2
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
先
ティンバーカントリー プリムラジュリアン サクラスギ (トウカイテイオー) |
沢田盛 53K
岩手 伊藤和
32
28
|
5 | 1週 |
盛岡 06.09 良 左 1400
C1五組C1五組
1/10
1/10
1人
菅原勲 53K
2番
456
サクラピュアリ
30
1282
(0.4)
4-4
|
水沢 05.26 稍 右 1400
C1七組C1七組
2/10
2/10
2人
菅原勲 53K
4番
457
ハウプトローレ
21
1292
(0.7)
5-1-2
|
水沢 05.03 良 右 1600
猊鼻渓賞C2
4/7
4/7
1人
菅原勲 53K
5番
449
リバーサイド
32
1432
(0.8)
2-1-1
|
水沢 04.19 重 右 1400
猊鼻渓賞C2
1/8
1/8
2人
菅原勲 53K
6番
453
ケイジーウォリ
28
1286
(0.1)
1-1-1
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牝
5 鹿毛
差
アドマイヤベガ タイトリスト メインタイトル (Rahy) |
千葉淳 53K
岩手 千葉四
38
25
|
10 | 1週 |
盛岡 06.08 良 左 1600
C1一組C1一組
8/10
8/10
9人
高橋悠 53K
8番
485
リバーサイド
38
1408
(2.0)
9-9
|
水沢 05.26 不 右 1600
C1一組C1一組
7/10
7/10
9人
千葉淳 53K
2番
486
ギンガスター
23
1430
(2.0)
3-5-6
|
水沢 04.27 稍 右 1800
石桜杯C1
9/10
9/10
8人
高橋悠 54K
9番
485
バルク
20
1584
(1.9)
3-5-8
|
水沢 04.14 不 右 1600
大屋梅賞C1
9/9
9/9
8人
高橋悠 54K
3番
480
コスモパライソ
20
1428
(1.7)
8-9-9
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牡
4 鹿毛
先
スペシャルウィーク アルディ ソランダ (Lando) |
小林俊 55K
岩手 大和静
53
30
|
1 | 1週 |
盛岡 06.09 良 芝左 1700
区界賞C1
8/10
8/10
1人
山本政 56K
9番
471
マルケイゴール
53
1470
(1.6)
4-5-5
|
水沢 05.26 不 右 1600
C1一組C1一組
4/10
4/10
6人
山本政 55K
4番
463
ギンガスター
30
1415
(0.5)
6-5-4
|
水沢 03.24 良 右 1600
C1二組C1二組
9/9
9/9
1人
山本政 55K
8番
457
テンポウキンク
17
1468
(3.3)
3-6-9
|
水沢 12.22 不 右 1400
C2三組C2三組
1/10
1/10
1人
山本政 56K
5番
462
シルクエンゲー
19
1279
(0.7)
1-1-1
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牡
7 黒鹿毛
差
トレジャーアイランド イブキミーティアー イブキハイリーダー (アンバーシヤダイ) |
関本浩 55K
岩手 菅原右
40
31
|
8 | 1週 |
盛岡 06.08 良 左 1600
C1一組C1一組
7/10
7/10
4人
関本淳 55K
5番
486
リバーサイド
40
1406
(1.8)
6-7
|
水沢 05.26 不 右 1600
C1一組C1一組
2/10
2/10
1人
村上忍 55K
3番
487
ギンガスター
32
1410
(0.0)
1-1-1
|
水沢 05.06 良 右 1600
C1四組C1四組
1/10
1/10
3人
村上忍 55K
3番
480
スピードパ
25
1445
(0.3)
4-5-2
|
水沢 04.28 良 右 1600
C1三組C1三組
3/10
3/10
1人
村上忍 55K
2番
480
エフェクト
26
1440
(0.5)
5-3-3
|
|
|