1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
3 鹿毛
追
ミラクルアドマイヤ リュウノオウカ ケイアイバルーン (ノーザンテースト) |
沢田盛 54K
岩手 新田守
13
12
|
7 | 1週 |
盛岡 05.31 良 左 1600
3歳B13歳 B1
9/10
9/10
7人
沢田盛 53K
1番
369
トーホクスワロー
13
1457
(3.9)
8-9
|
水沢 05.03 良 右 1400
3歳B2一組3歳 B
10/10
10/10
9人
関本浩 53K
6番
368
サンワードナヒ
8
1344
(4.9)
10-9-9
|
水沢 04.05 良 右 1400
3歳B2一組3歳 B
8/10
8/10
8人
沢田盛 53K
2番
370
トーホクスワロー
13
1339
(2.2)
9-10-10
|
水沢 03.20 稍 右 1600
ロイズカップ3歳B1
8/8
8/8
8人
村松学 53K
2番
373
クリティカルマス
12
1486
(2.4)
6-8-7
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
3 黒鹿毛
差
デザートキング イントラストミー サチジョージ (ミルジヨージ) |
大庭和 54K
JRA 西?安
29
20
|
4 | 14週 |
大井 03.13 良 右 1200
フォーチュネイトクロ
11/13
11/13
8人
張田京 53K
9番
443
シンゼンセッタ
29
1168
(2.6)
10-10
40.0
|
浦和 02.14 重 左 1400
ツインファイター特別
3/9
3/9
7人
張田京 53K
5番
441
ネフェルタリ
27
1319
(0.6)
3-4-5
41.3
|
J阪神 12.22 良 右 1200
2歳未勝利
12/16
12/16
11人
石橋守 54K
6番
444
マイネラロンハ
17
1155
(4.5)
9-9
39.0
|
J福島 11.17 良 芝右 1200
2歳未勝利
5/10
5/10
9人
田邊裕 54K
3番
442
アラマサロビン
8
1123
(1.4)
7-6
36.9
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
3 栗毛
追
ヒシアケボノ アミフジミラージュ アミフジペアグラス (ワージブ) |
高松亮 54K
JRA 中島敏
11
11
|
12 | 4週 |
J新潟 05.11 良 左 1200
3歳未勝利
13/15
13/15
14人
西田雄 54K
5番
542
フジマサルビ
11
1158
(2.6)
12-12
39.8
|
||||||
4 | 4 |
牝
3 鹿毛
先
タイキシャトル ノースアルテミス ペリーヌ (トニービン) |
菅原俊 54K
岩手 伊藤和
20
17
|
2 | 1週 |
盛岡 06.02 良 左 1600
アメジスト賞3歳
12/12
12/12
12人
菅原俊 54K
10番
460
ツヨガリ
20
1453
(3.2)
6-9
|
水沢 04.19 重 右 1400
3歳B13歳 B1
6/10
6/10
3人
菅原俊 53K
3番
453
トーホクスワロー
19
1308
(1.4)
1-1-1
|
水沢 03.20 稍 右 1600
ロイズカップ3歳B1
6/8
6/8
4人
菅原俊 53K
6番
454
クリティカルマス
17
1476
(1.4)
2-1-2
|
水沢 11.19 不 右 1400
ホープフル2歳
2/10
2/10
1人
菅原俊 53K
6番
458
ユノカサブラン
11
1301
(0.3)
1-1-1
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
3 青鹿毛
差
マイネルラヴ マーチングブルー ミナミノブレーヴ (ダンシングブレーヴ) |
菊地康 54K
岩手 小野三
23
14
|
11 | 3週 |
水沢 05.17 良 右 1600
3歳B13歳 B1
4/10
4/10
9人
菊地康 53K
1番
452
トーホクスワロー
23
1461
(0.4)
5-5-5
|
水沢 05.03 良 右 1600
3歳B13歳 B1
4/10
4/10
9人
関本浩 53K
6番
453
ダンツシーキン
17
1466
(2.2)
8-7-5
|
水沢 04.19 重 右 1400
3歳B13歳 B1
9/10
9/10
9人
菊地康 53K
2番
452
トーホクスワロー
13
1325
(3.1)
4-5-7
|
水沢 04.07 良 右 1600
3歳B13歳 B1
9/9
9/9
5人
菊地康 53K
3番
443
ダンストンブ
2
1504
(4.6)
5-5-7
|
|||
5 | 6 |
牡
3 鹿毛
追
タヤスツヨシ コスモクルトゥーラ プリティーメアー (ホリスキー) |
津村明 56K
JRA 畠山重
8
3
|
1 | 3週 |
J新潟 05.17 良 芝左 2000
3歳未勝利
6/11
6/11
3人
津村明 56K
8番
458
エイデンダン
-1
2030
(0.5)
5-3-3
36.4
|
J新潟 08.26 良 芝左 1600
2歳未勝利
4/17
4/17
5人
松岡正 54K
3番
442
カレイジャスミ
8
1364
(1.1)
7-7
34.8
|
J新潟 08.05 良 芝左 1800
2歳新馬
3/15
3/15
13人
坂井英 54K
5番
438
アドマイヤフォ
2
1496
(0.9)
14-14
35.1
|
||||
6 | 7 |
牝
3 栗毛
追
ヤマニンセラフィム ヤマニンアイレ ヤマニンドリーマー (ノーアテンシヨン) |
草地保 54K
JRA 星野忍
1
-1
|
5 | 3週 |
J新潟 05.17 良 芝左 1800
3歳未勝利
10/15
10/15
13人
高山太 54K
8番
420
トキノプリンセ
1
1498
(1.7)
12-12
35.2
|
J福島 04.19 不 芝右 1800
3歳未勝利
12/16
12/16
14人
池田鉄 54K
3番
414
ハセハリドワー
-1
1564
(2.5)
10-3-6
40.1
|
J中京 03.08 良 芝左 2000
3歳未勝利
11/18
11/18
16人
池田鉄 54K
1番
404
カイゼリン
-1
2035
(3.0)
10-11-12
37.7
|
J小倉 02.10 良 芝右 1800
3歳未勝利
13/16
13/16
14人
高山太 54K
1番
408
アンヴェイル
-1
1522
(1.5)
15-15-16
37.4
|
|||
6 | 8 |
牡
3 鹿毛
差
マーベラスサンデー リュウノウィンダム リアルエレガンス (リアルシヤダイ) |
木村暁 56K
岩手 千博次
27
21
|
9 | 1週 |
盛岡 06.02 良 左 1600
アメジスト賞3歳
9/12
9/12
9人
木村暁 56K
6番
471
ツヨガリ
27
1442
(2.1)
11-10
|
水沢 05.17 良 右 1400
3歳B2一組3歳 B
4/9
4/9
9人
沢田盛 55K
4番
475
ヨコハマボーイ
22
1316
(1.9)
6-6-4
|
水沢 05.03 良 右 1400
3歳B2一組3歳 B
5/10
5/10
7人
沢田盛 55K
8番
474
サンワードナヒ
19
1315
(2.0)
6-5-5
|
水沢 03.20 稍 右 1600
ロイズカップ3歳B1
7/8
7/8
6人
沢田盛 55K
4番
485
クリティカルマス
17
1477
(1.5)
7-7-8
|
|||
7 | 9 |
牡
3 栗毛
追
サツカーボーイ マルタカスカイ ワンモアリウン (ヘクタープロテクター) |
小林俊 56K
JRA 浅野洋
-1
-1
|
6 | 3週 |
J新潟 05.17 良 芝左 2200
3歳未勝利
5/11
5/11
3人
中舘英 56K
4番
452
メジロジーニ
-1
2166
(1.1)
8-7-6
36.7
|
J新潟 05.04 良 芝左 2200
3歳未勝利
4/12
4/12
6人
大庭和 56K
6番
446
リノーンランプ
-1
2170
(0.9)
4-2-3
35.4
|
J中山 04.19 重 芝右 1800
3歳未勝利
5/14
5/14
12人
柴山雄 56K
2番
440
ドリームトレシ
-1
1543
(1.2)
10-9-7
38.6
|
J中山 04.06 良 芝右 1800
3歳未勝利
13/15
13/15
13人
小林淳 56K
11番
438
リノーンルーラー
-1
1524
(1.8)
12-9-11
35.9
|
|||
7 | 10 |
牝
3 鹿毛
差
スターオブコジーン マツリダベスト カナディアンレディ (ノーザンテースト) |
南郷家 54K
岩手 城地藤
24
23
|
10 | 3週 |
水沢 05.17 良 右 1600
3歳B13歳 B1
6/10
6/10
5人
小林俊 53K
10番
428
トーホクスワロー
22
1463
(0.6)
4-3-4
|
水沢 05.03 良 右 1400
3歳B2一組3歳 B
3/10
3/10
4人
小林俊 53K
9番
428
サンワードナヒ
24
1302
(0.7)
3-3-3
|
水沢 04.19 重 右 1400
3歳B13歳 B1
5/10
5/10
6人
南郷家 53K
1番
430
トーホクスワロー
22
1302
(0.8)
6-7-6
|
名古屋 03.18 稍 右 1400
名古屋3歳牝馬3歳2
取消等
兒島真 54K
8番
|
|||
8 | 11 |
牡
3 栗毛
差
ロドリゴデトリアーノ エヌティースター パラダ (Liloy) |
菅原勲 56K
JRA 石栗龍
10
4
|
3 | 3週 |
J東京 05.18 良 芝左 2000
3歳未勝利
9/12
9/12
11人
小林淳 56K
1番
458
エクスプレスワ
-1
2066
(1.4)
3-3-4
35.6
|
J新潟 05.10 良 芝左 1600
3歳未勝利
9/16
9/16
13人
丸田恭 53K
9番
456
スエズ
10
1359
(1.5)
2-2
35.7
|
J中山 04.19 重 芝右 1800
3歳未勝利
10/14
10/14
14人
戸崎圭 56K
6番
458
ドリームトレシ
-1
1550
(1.9)
12-12-10
38.9
|
J中山 03.09 良 右 1800
3歳未勝利
10/14
10/14
13人
戸崎圭 56K
8番
462
ストロングバ
8
1589
(2.8)
11-13-14
40.6
|
|||
8 | 12 |
牝
3 鹿毛
逃
バブルガムフェロー セントゴール ガールスカウト (サクラユタカオー) |
村上忍 54K
岩手 佐藤祐
48
24
|
8 | 1週 |
盛岡 06.01 良 芝左 1700
ガーベラ賞3歳
4/10
4/10
7人
阿部英 53K
5番
451
ウィンエヴリー
48
1483
(0.8)
2-2-2
|
水沢 05.17 良 右 1600
3歳B13歳 B1
3/10
3/10
3人
阿部英 53K
6番
450
トーホクスワロー
24
1459
(0.2)
2-2-1
|
水沢 05.10 良 右 1800
あやめ賞3歳 牝馬
6/10
6/10
3人
高松亮 53K
5番
452
ピンクゴール
10
2043
(0.8)
1-1-1
|
水沢 04.07 良 右 1600
3歳B13歳 B1
4/9
4/9
1人
小林俊 53K
4番
441
ダンストンブ
15
1476
(1.8)
1-2-4
|
|
|