1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
5 栗毛
差
ブライアンズタイム ラプラシアン アレグリアデヴェルラ (Gallantsky) |
板垣吉 53K
岩手 酒井仁
21
19
|
6 | 5週 |
水沢 04.20 良 右 1600
B2五組B2五組
10/10
10/10
9人
村上忍 53K
3番
467
オースミエンド
18
1464
(2.2)
4-6-10
|
水沢 04.05 良 右 1400
B2五組B2五組
7/10
7/10
8人
板垣吉 53K
3番
473
ベルモントシー
21
1320
(2.1)
6-7-7
|
水沢 03.21 良 右 1400
(社)秋田県農業公社
9/10
9/10
9人
板垣吉 53K
8番
467
セイト
20
1326
(3.3)
7-9-9
|
水沢 01.12 不 右 1400
B3三組・C1一組混
8/10
8/10
5人
板垣吉 56K
5番
463
ウィッシングテ
18
1309
(2.4)
6-6-7
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
9 芦毛
先
ミシル ヤマニンシンバル ヤマニンクラシック (カツラギエース) |
菅原俊 53K
岩手 伊藤和
30
22
|
3 | 9週 |
水沢 03.21 良 右 1400
(社)秋田県農業公社
4/10
4/10
7人
菅原俊 53K
7番
500
セイト
30
1299
(0.6)
3-2-2
|
水沢 01.13 不 右 1600
B1二組B1二組
7/10
7/10
8人
板垣吉 54K
3番
503
レオハヤテ
27
1475
(1.7)
1-1-2
|
水沢 01.04 不 右 1600
B1三組B1三組
8/10
8/10
10人
菅原俊 54K
9番
510
サンワードレッ
24
1435
(0.8)
6-5-5
|
水沢 12.23 不 右 1600
B1二組B1二組
10/10
10/10
7人
菅原俊 54K
2番
512
パーシング
6
1450
(4.3)
1-3-6
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
4 栗毛
差
キャプテンスティーヴ コスモエスパース ダイモンジ (ヤマニンスキー) |
菅原勲 53K
岩手 畠山信
30
26
|
7 | 1週 |
水沢 05.17 良 右 1600
B2七組B2七組
6/10
6/10
2人
菅原勲 53K
1番
454
コスモノーティー
27
1452
(0.6)
4-3-3
|
水沢 05.03 良 右 1600
B2六組B2六組
4/9
4/9
3人
菅原勲 53K
1番
452
ビバサースト
30
1437
(1.1)
4-4-4
|
水沢 04.19 重 右 1600
B2六組B2六組
3/6
3/6
3人
菅原勲 53K
2番
453
トミケンブリア
24
1443
(0.5)
4-4-4
|
水沢 04.13 良 右 1600
C1一組C1一組
6/9
6/9
6人
関本浩 53K
3番
453
マイネルティータ
23
1456
(0.5)
6-4-5
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
7 鹿毛
差
オペラハウス ノースポリシー オロール (ミスターシービー) |
高松亮 53K
岩手 佐藤雅
26
23
|
5 | 1週 |
水沢 05.18 良 右 1600
B2六組B2六組
8/9
8/9
7人
高松亮 53K
9番
451
ビッグフラワ
26
1450
(1.3)
7-8-8
|
水沢 05.03 良 右 1600
B2五組B2五組
6/9
6/9
6人
菅原勲 53K
8番
450
マルニシャンハイ
23
1453
(0.9)
9-9-7
|
水沢 04.20 良 右 1600
B2五組B2五組
7/10
7/10
6人
高松亮 53K
9番
453
オースミエンド
23
1453
(1.1)
7-7-7
|
水沢 04.05 良 右 1400
B2五組B2五組
6/10
6/10
5人
高松亮 53K
8番
453
ベルモントシー
21
1318
(1.9)
9-8-8
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
4 黒鹿毛
差
スターオブコジーン スプリングアトス ハマミビート (クリスタルグリツターズ) |
村松学 55K
岩手 村上実
21
19
|
10 | 1週 |
水沢 05.17 良 右 1600
B2七組B2七組
8/10
8/10
7人
村上忍 55K
10番
501
コスモノーティー
21
1466
(2.0)
3-5-7
|
福山 04.20 良 右 1250
C24
10/10
10/10
5人
嬉勝則 55K
9番
508
カシマチャップ
17
1251
(1.5)
8-7-7
40.2
|
福山 03.30 重 右 1250
C26 ハ(二走目)
3/10
3/10
3人
嬉勝則 55K
9番
506
ハマノビジン
16
1241
(0.6)
6-5-5
39.4
|
福山 03.22 稍 右 1250
C26
4/9
4/9
4人
嬉勝則 55K
6番
514
タガノマロン
21
1236
(1.1)
6-4-4
38.7
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
5 鹿毛
逃
タイキブリザード ジュンジュンハニー ラシャド (マルゼンスキー) |
小林俊 53K
岩手 小林義
28
25
|
2 | 1週 |
水沢 05.18 良 右 1600
B2六組B2六組
4/9
4/9
4人
小林俊 53K
6番
471
ビッグフラワ
28
1444
(0.7)
2-2-2
|
水沢 05.06 良 右 1400
B2八組C1一組B2
6/10
6/10
3人
小林俊 53K
7番
470
ジェド
22
1306
(1.3)
2-1-1
|
水沢 04.29 良 右 1600
C1一組C1一組
1/9
1/9
1人
小林俊 53K
6番
472
メグリアイ
26
1442
(0.3)
1-1-1
|
水沢 04.13 良 右 1600
C1三組C1三組
2/9
2/9
2人
小林俊 53K
9番
470
カリズマウイッ
23
1457
(0.1)
3-1-1
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
6 黒鹿毛
先
ダミスター ワイエスビューティ ブルースノー (カツラギエース) |
草地保 53K
岩手 瀬戸幸
26
22
|
9 | 1週 |
水沢 05.17 良 右 1600
B2七組B2七組
10/10
10/10
9人
草地保 53K
6番
452
コスモノーティー
19
1471
(2.5)
7-9-9
|
水沢 05.03 良 右 1600
B2六組B2六組
8/9
8/9
8人
草地保 53K
6番
451
ビバサースト
24
1451
(2.5)
2-4-7
|
水沢 04.20 良 右 1600
B2五組B2五組
4/10
4/10
10人
村松学 53K
6番
451
オースミエンド
26
1447
(0.5)
3-3-2
|
水沢 04.07 良 右 1400
B2六組B2六組
5/10
5/10
9人
村松学 53K
10番
453
ミツアキトゥーリ
18
1323
(0.3)
2-2-2
|
|||
7 | 8 |
セン
7 芦毛
先
バブルガムフェロー グランドサンデー グライドオンヒル (ゴールデンフェザント) |
山本聡 55K
岩手 佐藤雅
33
28
|
8 | 1週 |
水沢 05.18 良 右 1600
B2六組B2六組
3/9
3/9
2人
山本聡 55K
7番
443
ビッグフラワ
30
1441
(0.4)
3-3-4
|
水沢 05.03 良 右 1600
B2六組B2六組
2/9
2/9
4人
山本聡 55K
9番
440
ビバサースト
33
1431
(0.5)
3-2-2
|
水沢 04.19 重 右 1600
B2六組B2六組
2/6
2/6
2人
山本聡 55K
4番
441
トミケンブリア
26
1439
(0.1)
2-2-2
|
水沢 04.14 不 右 1600
大屋梅賞C1
6/9
6/9
7人
山本聡 56K
5番
442
コスモパライソ
24
1420
(0.9)
5-6-6
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牡
5 栗毛
逃
ヤマニンゼファー レイメイアトラス ハチノマリンデイ (カツラギエース) |
沢田盛 55K
岩手 新田守
30
26
|
1 | 1週 |
水沢 05.17 良 右 1600
B2七組B2七組
2/10
2/10
3人
沢田盛 55K
9番
462
コスモノーティー
30
1447
(0.1)
1-1-1
|
水沢 05.03 良 右 1400
B2七組B2七組
2/10
2/10
4人
沢田盛 55K
10番
455
ソード
25
1300
(0.0)
1-1-1
|
水沢 04.19 重 右 1600
B2六組B2六組
4/6
4/6
1人
沢田盛 55K
6番
459
トミケンブリア
23
1445
(0.7)
1-1-1
|
水沢 04.13 良 右 1600
C1一組C1一組
4/9
4/9
9人
沢田盛 55K
6番
460
マイネルティータ
24
1454
(0.3)
1-1-1
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牡
5 栗毛
差
スキャン ピエナテンイヤーズ マイカグラ (ノーザンテースト) |
村上忍 55K
岩手 畠山信
30
29
|
4 | 2週 |
水沢 05.11 良 右 1600
C1二組C1二組
1/10
1/10
1人
村上忍 55K
4番
410
サンデーカーニ
25
1452
(0.5)
3-2-1
|
水沢 04.27 稍 右 1800
石桜杯C1
2/10
2/10
1人
村上忍 56K
5番
406
バルク
30
1565
(0.0)
5-2-2
|
水沢 04.12 良 右 1400
C1七組C1七組
1/10
1/10
4人
村上忍 55K
10番
403
グラスゾーン
30
1289
(0.8)
1-1-1
|
佐賀 03.08 良 右 1750
すみれ特別B1 ー1
7/11
7/11
7人
真島正 56K
8番
421
ステルスグリー
29
1565
(1.9)
6-8-9
|
|
|