1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
7 鹿毛
追
サニーブライアン ニシネダイヤ ローズオブダイヤ (サンデーサイレンス) |
関本浩 53K
岩手 小野敏
19
16
|
7 | 2週 |
水沢 05.06 良 右 1400
C1六組C1六組
9/10
9/10
10人
関本浩 53K
4番
473
モエレスナイパ
12
1331
(2.4)
10-10-10
|
水沢 04.29 良 右 1400
C1四組C1四組
6/10
6/10
7人
関本浩 53K
7番
473
ギンガスター
16
1319
(2.2)
10-10-7
|
水沢 04.12 良 右 1400
C1六組C1六組
6/10
6/10
10人
関本浩 53K
2番
471
フレア
17
1323
(1.1)
10-10-7
|
水沢 03.22 良 右 1400
(社)山形県畜産協会
5/8
5/8
6人
関本浩 53K
1番
467
バルク
19
1327
(0.8)
8-7-6
|
|||
2 | 2 |
セン
5 黒鹿毛
差
ミシル ブラックナイト カランドララーク (Storm Bird) |
菅原俊 55K
岩手 石川栄
24
21
|
5 | 2週 |
水沢 05.06 良 右 1400
C1六組C1六組
3/10
3/10
6人
菅原俊 55K
6番
475
モエレスナイパ
19
1313
(0.6)
8-7-5
|
水沢 04.28 良 右 1400
C1六組C1六組
2/10
2/10
3人
菅原俊 55K
3番
472
シルクライムライ
19
1310
(1.1)
5-4-3
|
水沢 04.07 良 右 1300
C1九組C1九組
3/9
3/9
7人
沢田盛 55K
1番
476
サクラビートル
20
1253
(0.4)
1-2-1
|
荒尾 02.26 重 右 1400
みちのく特設サラブレ
3/7
3/7
2人
杉村一 56K
7番
471
コスモアルフォン
24
1321
(0.3)
4-4-3
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
アドマイヤボス ダイショウローズ セキノリンダ (アンバーシヤダイ) |
大坪慎 53K
岩手 田村光
14
8
|
6 | 2週 |
水沢 05.06 良 右 1600
C1五組C1五組
8/9
8/9
9人
大坪慎 53K
10番
435
ゲンパチコシ
5
1490
(4.0)
7-7-8
|
水沢 04.29 良 右 1400
C1四組C1四組
10/10
10/10
9人
大坪慎 53K
8番
440
ギンガスター
1
1360
(6.3)
9-9-9
|
水沢 01.03 不 右 1400
C2五組C2五組
9/9
9/9
9人
陶文峰 54K
3番
418
ロマンスガッサ
14
1323
(2.4)
8-7-7
|
水沢 12.24 不 右 1400
焼石連峰ビーチライン
7/10
7/10
9人
大坪慎 54K
3番
415
アポロハニーヒ
11
1300
(1.4)
7-7-6
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
グレートデイン ローラングリフ ダンスジニー (The Minstrel) |
村上忍 53K
岩手 佐藤雅
24
16
|
2 | 2週 |
水沢 05.05 良 右 1300
C1九組C1九組
1/8
1/8
1人
村上忍 53K
8番
455
ドーリーゴン
20
1244
(0.5)
1-1-1
|
水沢 04.27 稍 右 1300
C1八組C1八組
3/10
3/10
1人
村上忍 53K
2番
458
コウギョウロー
24
1225
(0.2)
1-1-1
|
水沢 04.07 良 右 1400
C2一組C2一組
4/10
4/10
6人
村上忍 53K
1番
458
マツリダカレー
22
1312
(0.5)
1-1-1
|
J中山 03.01 良 芝右 2880
障害4歳未勝利
12/14
12/14
9人
蓑島靖 57K
1番
446
クニノヤマト
-1
3270
(8.6)
14-14-12
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
4 青鹿毛
差
サザンヘイロー レットミーフリー ユメノトビラ (ダイナガリバー) |
齋藤雄 53K
岩手 福田秀
29
15
|
8 | 3週 |
水沢 04.29 良 右 1400
C1四組C1四組
8/10
8/10
8人
齋藤雄 53K
5番
499
ギンガスター
15
1324
(2.7)
8-7-8
|
水沢 04.12 良 右 1400
C1六組C1六組
10/10
10/10
6人
齋藤雄 53K
6番
498
フレア
12
1338
(2.6)
4-9-10
|
水沢 11.18 不 右 1400
C2五組C2五組
8/10
8/10
1人
関本淳 53K
6番
505
ミラクルペーシ
2
1325
(1.2)
6-5-5
|
J札幌 08.11 稍 右 1000
3歳未勝利
5/12
5/12
2人
柴山雄 54K
10番
500
バンビーナコ
29
1003
(1.2)
7-5
36.1
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
6 鹿毛
先
デヒア スズカウイッシュ パイロッツウィッシュ (Majestic Light) |
佐々忍 55K
岩手 櫻田勝
12
6
|
10 | 2週 |
水沢 05.06 良 右 1600
C1五組C1五組
9/9
9/9
8人
佐々忍 55K
2番
483
ゲンパチコシ
2
1495
(4.5)
1-7-9
|
水沢 04.29 良 右 1400
C1四組C1四組
9/10
9/10
10人
佐々忍 55K
10番
485
ギンガスター
2
1357
(6.0)
5-8-10
|
水沢 04.12 良 右 1400
C1六組C1六組
9/10
9/10
3人
佐々忍 55K
4番
480
フレア
12
1338
(2.6)
3-5-9
|
水沢 03.22 良 右 1400
(社)福島県畜産振興
8/8
8/8
8人
佐々忍 55K
7番
473
タイトリスト
6
1360
(4.2)
6-7-8
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
5 黒鹿毛
追
スターオブコジーン ブレーブスター ナリタジュエリー (サンデーサイレンス) |
菊地康 55K
岩手 村上実
21
18
|
4 | 2週 |
水沢 05.06 良 右 1400
C1六組C1六組
6/10
6/10
8人
菊地康 55K
7番
467
モエレスナイパ
17
1318
(1.1)
9-9-8
|
水沢 04.29 良 右 1400
C1五組C1五組
6/10
6/10
7人
菊地康 55K
8番
470
ドクトルガー
21
1306
(0.9)
10-10-10
|
水沢 04.12 良 右 1400
C1六組C1六組
7/10
7/10
5人
村上忍 55K
5番
470
フレア
16
1325
(1.3)
9-8-8
|
水沢 03.22 良 右 1400
C1八組C1八組
7/8
7/8
5人
村上忍 55K
3番
470
フリートラスカル
19
1327
(0.6)
8-7-7
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牝
5 青鹿毛
逃
スターオブコジーン フォーナインミダス オールフォーゲラン (ジェイドロバリー) |
高松亮 53K
岩手 畠山信
21
18
|
1 | 2週 |
水沢 05.06 良 右 1400
C1六組C1六組
5/10
5/10
5人
菅原勲 53K
3番
415
モエレスナイパ
18
1315
(0.8)
2-1-1
|
水沢 04.29 良 右 1400
C1五組C1五組
8/10
8/10
5人
村上忍 53K
3番
421
ドクトルガー
21
1308
(1.1)
2-2-2
|
水沢 04.07 良 右 1300
C1八組C1八組
2/10
2/10
1人
菅原勲 53K
5番
420
ワイルドフォレ
20
1253
(0.2)
2-2-1
|
船橋 03.05 良 左 1600
雛祭(ひなまつり)特
14/14
14/14
14人
本橋孝 53K
14番
426
テイエムサプラ
12
1478
(4.4)
1-2-3
45.0
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牡
4 栗毛
追
ブラックタキシード スーパーシーバード クニユタカ (サクラユタカオー) |
菅原勲 55K
岩手 佐藤晴
26
16
|
9 | 8週 |
大井 03.24 重 右 1600
C2四 五
10/10
10/10
10人
森下博 55K
6番
492
ウィンバイオー
4
1485
(5.5)
10-10-10
42.7
|
大井 03.11 良 右 1600
C2五 六
13/14
13/14
14人
吉井竜 55K
11番
490
モエレシーリンク
12
1470
(4.2)
14-14-14
42.3
|
大井 02.18 良 右 1400
C2四 五
10/13
10/13
8人
菅原勲 55K
7番
493
イカンセン
26
1314
(2.9)
11-11-11
40.8
|
船橋 02.05 不 左 1600
C2三 アイ
12/14
12/14
13人
和田譲 55K
8番
493
フミノシナジー
21
1435
(3.8)
14-14-14
40.1
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牡
5 鹿毛
先
サツカーボーイ ロマンボーイ シンメイサコン (イルドブルボン) |
村松学 55K
岩手 千田知
19
18
|
3 | 2週 |
水沢 05.06 良 右 1600
C1五組C1五組
5/9
5/9
3人
村松学 55K
6番
473
ゲンパチコシ
16
1465
(1.5)
2-1-2
|
水沢 04.29 良 右 1400
C1四組C1四組
7/10
7/10
2人
村松学 55K
2番
475
ギンガスター
16
1320
(2.3)
2-3-4
|
水沢 04.12 良 右 1400
C1六組C1六組
2/10
2/10
4人
皆川麻 55K
1番
475
フレア
19
1318
(0.6)
1-1-1
|
水沢 03.22 良 右 1400
C1八組C1八組
5/8
5/8
3人
皆川麻 55K
7番
478
フリートラスカル
19
1327
(0.6)
3-3-3
|
|
|