1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
カコイーシーズ ハネダマーチ ハネダアルテミス (マルゼンスキー) |
早田秀 55K
大井 高岩隆
45
39
|
2 | 連闘 |
大井 05.15 重 右 1600
成増特別C1二 選抜
3/14
3/14
10人
早田秀 55K
8番
488
ベストモスト
45
1430
(0.6)
3-2-2
40.8
|
大井 04.25 良 右 1800
豊島区特別C1一 選
11/14
11/14
9人
早田秀 55K
9番
489
リノヴァティオ
43
1574
(1.9)
9-13-14
39.1
|
大井 03.31 不 右 1600
特選B3五 C1四
13/13
13/13
7人
早田秀 54K
3番
488
シャドウキャス
22
1470
(4.0)
9-13-13
43.6
|
大井 02.20 良 右 1600
C1五 六
1/13
1/13
7人
早田秀 55K
5番
481
リノヴァティオ
45
1431
(0.1)
2-2-2
39.1
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
追
コマンダーインチーフ シーソング チャイナブリーズ (Capote) |
石崎隆 53K
川崎 山崎尋
53
45
|
5 | 1週 |
船橋 05.06 良 左 1600
昇竜(しょうりゅう)
6/12
6/12
11人
酒井忍 53K
7番
452
ゴクウ
38
1431
(1.3)
7-8-7
39.9
|
川崎 04.18 不 左 1500
C1二
10/14
10/14
11人
石崎隆 53K
7番
460
トウカイチーフ
53
1363
(1.3)
9-8-9
40.8
|
大井 03.24 重 右 1200
かに座特別C1三 選
10/16
10/16
13人
山崎誠 53K
14番
450
ワイエスハッスル
36
1160
(1.8)
7-8
39.4
|
川崎 02.29 良 左 1500
春麗(しゅんれい)特
9/14
9/14
7人
山崎誠 53K
9番
464
ヤマトロード
52
1370
(1.4)
12-12-10
40.0
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
8 青鹿毛
追
シャンハイ ソレイケ サンキョウナスカ (マルゼンスキー) |
折笠豊 55K
浦和 冨田藤
37
26
|
12 | 1週 |
船橋 05.08 良 左 1600
新緑(しんりょく)特
14/14
14/14
13人
秋元耕 54K
10番
474
ジャイアントヒ
26
1451
(3.5)
14-14-14
40.3
|
浦和 05.02 良 左 1600
マーガレット特別C1
10/11
10/11
11人
秋元耕 55K
9番
475
シャドウフィク
28
1468
(3.6)
9-10-10
41.4
|
川崎 04.18 不 左 1600
芦ノ湖(あしのこ)特
9/13
9/13
12人
折笠豊 55K
5番
474
クリスタルストー
37
1456
(3.3)
13-13-13
41.7
|
大井 04.09 重 右 1800
こぐま座特別C1一
10/13
10/13
13人
秋元耕 55K
4番
481
グラストップ
14
2000
(3.9)
13-13-12
40.8
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
4 栗毛
差
デザートキング コスモエターナル ズットラブ (グロウ) |
山田信 53K
川崎 河津裕
34
21
|
8 | 22週 |
川崎 12.21 良 左 1600
グッドラック特別B3
11/11
11/11
11人
森下博 53K
8番
453
オルビア
27
1471
(5.3)
5-8-8
44.1
|
浦和 11.20 稍 左 1600
そぴあ賞B3四
8/11
8/11
5人
森下博 53K
6番
452
エイシンアバロ
34
1453
(1.7)
7-7-8
40.4
|
川崎 11.07 稍 左 2100
ロジータ記念(S2)
13/13
13/13
11人
森下博 54K
8番
469
トキノミスオース
-1
2232
(5.7)
5-9-10
45.3
|
J中京 03.03 良 左 1700
3歳未勝利
4/16
4/16
2人
田中康 51K
11番
444
ヤマニンプロロ
25
1496
(0.8)
8-6-7
39.4
|
|||
4 | 5 |
牝
4 鹿毛
追
スキャターザゴールド グランドメロー サーティングロー (ヤマニンスキー) |
佐藤博 53K
川崎 佐々仁
11
6
|
13 | 5週 |
大井 04.09 重 右 1800
こぐま座特別C1一
12/13
12/13
8人
山崎誠 53K
7番
491
グラストップ
7
2007
(4.6)
6-6-8
43.1
|
J福島 11.17 良 芝右 2000
霊山特別 3歳上
8/10
8/10
8人
赤木高 53K
9番
490
ネヴァキング
5
2035
(1.8)
9-8-7
37.2
|
J福島 11.04 良 芝右 2000
檜原湖特別 3歳上
5/13
5/13
10人
田邊裕 53K
6番
490
ステラマドレー
11
2026
(0.6)
10-8-10
37.0
|
J東京 10.13 良 芝左 2400
3歳上
7/17
7/17
9人
千葉直 49K
11番
490
シンボリユタカ
-1
2278
(0.7)
10-8-6
35.3
|
|||
5 | 6 |
牝
4 鹿毛
逃
スペシャルウィーク トゥルーアイズ オレンジカラー (サクラユタカオー) |
田中力 53K
船橋 林正人
34
19
|
11 | 15週 |
船橋 02.05 不 左 1700
C1 C2選抜馬
9/9
9/9
4人
左海誠 54K
4番
547
クラファイター
26
1500
(2.5)
1-1-2
41.6
|
船橋 01.08 良 左 1600
初富(はつとみ)特別
7/8
7/8
7人
左海誠 53K
4番
546
ベルモントオメ
34
1446
(1.4)
1-1-1
40.9
|
水沢 12.16 不 右 1600
A2三組A2三組
4/10
4/10
2人
沢田盛 53K
7番
553
シュクジャンヌ
17
1424
(0.5)
2-2-1
|
J中山 09.22 良 右 1800
3歳未勝利
16/16
16/16
6人
中舘英 54K
8番
504
マケテタマルカ
-1
2019
(5.3)
1-1-2
45.4
|
|||
5 | 7 |
牡
4 鹿毛
先
エイシンキャメロン キパルラ ラムールバンブー (タイトスポット) |
山崎誠 55K
川崎 内田勝
76
37
|
4 | 4週 |
川崎 04.14 不 左 1500
C1五
1/12
1/12
6人
山崎誠 55K
3番
536
ブルートリポ
76
1337
(0.3)
1-2-2
38.8
|
J東京 02.17 良 芝左 1800
3歳
15/16
15/16
13人
内田博 56K
7番
524
アブソリュート
-1
1520
(2.3)
4-3-2
36.5
|
川崎 01.29 稍 左 1600
若竹(わかたけ)特別
2/11
2/11
2人
内田博 54K
2番
519
ドミナンスデ
42
1452
(0.6)
6-9-7
40.4
|
浦和 01.16 良 左 1400
ツインエース特別3歳
1/11
1/11
1人
内田博 54K
4番
517
アグネスターフ
31
1310
(0.6)
1-1-1
40.6
|
|||
6 | 8 |
牝
4 鹿毛
逃
カコイーシーズ シーベルリーフ ヨシノサンデー (タヤスツヨシ) |
今野忠 53K
川崎 佐々仁
64
46
|
3 | 4週 |
川崎 04.18 不 左 1600
芦ノ湖(あしのこ)特
6/13
6/13
4人
山崎誠 53K
8番
450
クリスタルストー
52
1439
(1.6)
1-1-1
41.9
|
大井 03.31 不 右 1800
杉並区特別C1一 選
13/14
13/14
4人
山崎誠 53K
1番
454
カイジンシース
16
2016
(5.4)
3-6-5
44.8
|
川崎 02.29 良 左 1500
C1三
1/13
1/13
2人
山崎誠 53K
7番
453
ムーンサルト
64
1355
(0.6)
1-1-1
39.1
|
川崎 01.29 稍 左 1500
C1三
3/12
3/12
6人
山崎誠 53K
7番
456
ファイトソング
53
1364
(0.1)
1-1-1
40.6
|
|||
6 | 9 |
牡
6 黒鹿毛
差
グラスワンダー デザートモーニング サンルージュ (シエイデイハイツ) |
坂井英 55K
川崎 今井輝
58
41
|
6 | 1週 |
船橋 05.06 良 左 1600
昇竜(しょうりゅう)
5/12
5/12
4人
山崎誠 55K
10番
494
ゴクウ
38
1431
(1.3)
6-5-4
40.4
|
川崎 04.18 不 左 1500
C1二
6/14
6/14
3人
山崎誠 55K
8番
497
トウカイチーフ
58
1357
(0.7)
8-6-5
40.4
|
船橋 03.07 良 左 1600
C1二 アイ
3/13
3/13
3人
山崎誠 55K
8番
501
ジャイアントヒ
42
1440
(0.5)
7-8-8
39.9
|
J小倉 01.19 良 右 1700
4歳上
10/16
10/16
15人
青木芳 57K
10番
496
マイプリティワ
26
1477
(1.9)
5-6-6
38.8
|
|||
7 | 10 |
牡
7 黒鹿毛
差
バンダムザク ツルマルダイオー ベルアラベスク (コインドシルバー) |
金子正 55K
浦和 冨田藤
45
34
|
9 | 1週 |
船橋 05.09 良 左 1600
端午(たんご)特別C
9/10
9/10
10人
金子正 55K
1番
484
ワイルドキャッ
22
1450
(4.3)
8-9-9
41.4
|
浦和 05.01 良 左 1500
カーネーション特別C
5/10
5/10
4人
的場文 55K
9番
488
カネショウパハ
32
1384
(1.0)
3-3-5
39.6
|
大井 04.20 稍 右 1200
おとめ座特別C1三
10/14
10/14
12人
金子正 55K
13番
485
アルスパローレ
36
1145
(1.0)
10-10
37.6
|
大井 04.07 良 右 1200
りょうけん座特別C1
6/9
6/9
7人
金子正 55K
8番
484
カイテキセレブ
45
1141
(1.0)
7-7
37.4
|
|||
7 | 11 |
牡
4 栗毛
追
サクラバクシンオー トウカイギルト トウカイチャイム (クリスタルグリツターズ) |
拜原靖 55K
川崎 八木仁
39
21
|
10 | 4週 |
川崎 04.18 不 左 1600
芦ノ湖(あしのこ)特
13/13
13/13
13人
拜原靖 55K
12番
495
クリスタルストー
10
1485
(6.2)
10-9-11
45.6
|
川崎 02.27 重 左 1600
春光(しゅんこう)特
13/14
13/14
12人
拜原靖 55K
13番
493
トキノミスフレン
39
1458
(1.7)
14-13-14
40.3
|
川崎 01.02 重 左 1500
ゴールデンホース賞C
12/12
12/12
8人
石崎隆 56.5K
10番
495
コードテレグ
6
1428
(5.5)
5-8-12
46.8
|
川崎 12.20 良 左 1500
選抜B3三
14/14
14/14
3人
石崎隆 55K
10番
491
バッケンレコー
29
1397
(4.3)
5-6-13
43.6
|
|||
8 | 12 |
牡
4 黒鹿毛
差
サクラバクシンオー オウシュウヒカリ クリスタルトロフィ (クリスタルパレス) |
戸崎圭 55K
川崎 安池成
62
54
|
1 | 4週 |
川崎 04.16 稍 左 1500
C1三 四
3/12
3/12
1人
戸崎圭 55K
12番
508
ナトリルーブル
62
1347
(0.2)
4-8-5
39.0
|
川崎 02.29 良 左 1500
春麗特別C1二
7/14
7/14
2人
今野忠 55K
7番
508
ヤマトロード
55
1366
(1.0)
6-7-7
40.1
|
川崎 01.29 稍 左 1500
C1三
2/12
2/12
1人
戸崎圭 55K
9番
507
ファイトソング
54
1363
(0.0)
4-5-4
39.9
|
川崎 01.01 重 左 1500
初夢特別C1二
6/12
6/12
4人
戸崎圭 55K
6番
504
ミウラジェット
45
1383
(2.1)
10-9-7
42.4
|
|||
8 | 13 |
牝
4 栗毛
先
ビッグサンデー ニットウエジョン ニットウコメット (ミホノブルボン) |
張田京 53K
船橋 岡林光
54
44
|
7 | 1週 |
船橋 05.09 良 左 1600
端午特別C1二
6/10
6/10
1人
張田京 53K
2番
510
ワイルドキャッ
39
1431
(2.4)
4-4-5
40.7
|
船橋 04.03 良 左 1600
C1二アイ
2/14
2/14
4人
張田京 53K
13番
511
エイシンアサヒオ
54
1419
(0.0)
2-2-2
39.3
|
船橋 03.03 良 左 1000
C1C2選抜馬
1/8
1/8
1人
張田京 54K
6番
506
コスモペンタク
52
1011
(0.1)
2-1
37.2
|
浦和 02.11 不 左 1400
C2四 五 六
1/10
1/10
2人
張田京 53K
8番
502
モエレカールソン
30
1287
(0.0)
3-2-2
38.3
|
|
|