1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
セン
4 黒鹿毛
差
レオンプライド エメラルケント ケンノタエコ (テユーター) |
小野純 55K
岩手 石川栄
26
20
|
10 | 3週 |
水沢 04.21 良 右 1600
B2三組B2三組
7/10
7/10
8人
小野純 55K
8番
485
サイレントカイサ
20
1465
(2.1)
6-7-8
|
水沢 04.06 良 右 1600
B2三組B2三組
8/9
8/9
3人
小野純 55K
9番
487
マイネルソルダ
19
1467
(1.6)
6-6-7
|
水沢 01.12 不 右 1600
C1二組C1二組
1/10
1/10
1人
小野純 56K
8番
487
ダンストンジ
26
1434
(0.0)
3-2-2
|
水沢 12.31 不 右 1400
岩手競馬サポーターズ
1/10
1/10
1人
小野純 56K
7番
480
キスユアハート
14
1292
(0.5)
5-4-3
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
6 黒鹿毛
先
サクラチトセオー タカノグラディウス アインホーセキ (アスワン) |
関本浩 55K
岩手 新田守
29
25
|
1 | 1週 |
水沢 05.05 良 右 1600
B2三組B2三組
7/10
7/10
3人
関本浩 55K
4番
451
ミツアキトゥーリ
22
1449
(1.1)
1-1-1
|
水沢 04.21 良 右 1600
B2三組B2三組
5/10
5/10
4人
関本浩 55K
6番
454
サイレントカイサ
27
1450
(0.6)
5-6-6
|
水沢 04.07 良 右 1800
エイプリルカップB2
6/10
6/10
10人
関本浩 56K
4番
453
マンジュデン
23
2003
(1.4)
5-5-6
|
水沢 03.21 良 右 1400
B2七組B2七組
1/9
1/9
5人
関本浩 55K
6番
458
プラジュニヤ
29
1302
(0.1)
1-1-1
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
8 栗毛
差
マーベラスサンデー グラスホープ デビューグラス (ブライアンズタイム) |
村上忍 55K
岩手 小西重
30
28
|
4 | 1週 |
水沢 05.05 良 右 1600
B2三組B2三組
2/10
2/10
1人
菅原勲 55K
5番
447
ミツアキトゥーリ
26
1441
(0.3)
6-3-4
|
水沢 04.21 良 右 1600
B2三組B2三組
2/10
2/10
3人
菅原勲 55K
7番
446
サイレントカイサ
30
1444
(0.0)
3-2-2
|
水沢 04.06 良 右 1600
B2四組B2四組
4/9
4/9
4人
齋藤雄 55K
1番
450
ミズサワゲン
28
1447
(0.4)
4-4-3
|
水沢 03.20 稍 右 1600
(社)岩手県畜産協会
3/9
3/9
2人
齋藤雄 55K
5番
457
ノーウォーリース
26
1456
(0.5)
6-5-5
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
5 鹿毛
差
ブラックホーク ダイレクトアタック アフリートダンサー (アフリート) |
菊地康 55K
岩手 佐々修
24
21
|
7 | 1週 |
水沢 05.04 良 右 1600
B2四組B2四組
7/10
7/10
8人
高松亮 55K
9番
459
マイネルティータ
24
1453
(1.8)
6-3-7
|
水沢 04.06 良 右 1600
B2三組B2三組
6/9
6/9
8人
菊地康 55K
2番
468
マイネルソルダ
21
1461
(1.0)
9-9-8
|
大井 12.31 重 右 1600
C3一 二
6/12
6/12
8人
石崎隆 55K
5番
472
デュース
19
1457
(0.6)
3-4-4
40.9
|
大井 12.14 重 右 1400
C3二 三
11/14
11/14
5人
石崎隆 55K
4番
470
ダイリンツボ
19
1318
(1.6)
8-10-9
40.7
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
7 鹿毛
差
ウイニングウエイ ミルウイニング ニットーライデン (パークリージエント) |
菅原勲 55K
岩手 千博次
29
27
|
3 | 1週 |
水沢 05.04 良 右 1600
B2四組B2四組
3/10
3/10
6人
阿部英 55K
4番
485
マイネルティータ
29
1442
(0.7)
5-3-5
|
水沢 04.21 良 右 1600
B2四組B2四組
4/10
4/10
2人
関本浩 55K
8番
486
ミツアキタッチ
28
1448
(0.8)
7-5-4
|
水沢 04.06 良 右 1600
B2四組B2四組
3/9
3/9
3人
菅原勲 55K
2番
488
ミズサワゲン
28
1446
(0.3)
6-7-6
|
水沢 03.20 稍 右 1600
(社)岩手県畜産協会
4/9
4/9
1人
菅原勲 55K
9番
490
ノーウォーリース
24
1460
(0.9)
7-7-8
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
6 鹿毛
差
サクラローレル ワールドジャーニー エディーナ (Jade Hunter) |
阿部英 55K
岩手 村上佐
32
28
|
6 | 1週 |
水沢 05.05 良 右 1600
B2三組B2三組
5/10
5/10
2人
阿部英 55K
1番
516
ミツアキトゥーリ
23
1447
(0.9)
6-7-7
|
水沢 04.21 良 右 1600
B2四組B2四組
2/10
2/10
3人
阿部英 55K
2番
522
ミツアキタッチ
32
1440
(0.0)
7-4-2
|
水沢 04.06 良 右 1600
B2四組B2四組
5/9
5/9
5人
高松亮 55K
6番
525
ミズサワゲン
27
1448
(0.5)
8-8-4
|
水沢 03.20 稍 右 1600
(社)水沢青年会議所
6/9
6/9
9人
阿部英 55K
5番
529
モエレスリースト
28
1452
(1.8)
6-7-4
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
5 黒鹿毛
追
マヤノトップガン コスモシュクレ チョコレートキッス (ルション) |
高松亮 53K
岩手 三野通
32
28
|
8 | 1週 |
水沢 05.04 良 右 1600
B2四組B2四組
4/10
4/10
3人
菊地康 53K
1番
463
マイネルティータ
28
1445
(1.0)
7-9-8
|
水沢 04.21 良 右 1600
B2三組B2三組
4/10
4/10
6人
菊地康 53K
2番
480
サイレントカイサ
29
1446
(0.2)
8-8-7
|
水沢 03.20 稍 右 1600
(社)水沢青年会議所
3/9
3/9
7人
菊地康 53K
3番
474
モエレスリースト
32
1444
(1.0)
7-8-8
|
水沢 01.04 不 右 1600
B1三組B1三組
9/10
9/10
5人
菊地康 54K
10番
471
サンワードレッ
24
1436
(0.9)
10-9-9
|
|||
7 | 8 |
セン
5 鹿毛
差
サクラバクシンオー グリフィンアイズ フラワーウイナー (ニホンピロウイナー) |
南郷家 55K
岩手 城地藤
20
16
|
9 | 1週 |
水沢 05.05 良 右 1600
B2三組B2三組
10/10
10/10
10人
南郷家 55K
9番
451
ミツアキトゥーリ
15
1465
(2.7)
4-8-9
|
水沢 04.21 良 右 1600
B2三組B2三組
8/10
8/10
10人
南郷家 55K
5番
449
サイレントカイサ
20
1465
(2.1)
10-10-9
|
水沢 04.06 良 右 1600
B2三組B2三組
9/9
9/9
7人
南郷家 55K
6番
453
マイネルソルダ
14
1478
(2.7)
5-8-9
|
水沢 12.15 不 右 1400
B3五組B3五組
取消等
南郷家 55K
1番
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牝
7 栗毛
追
エンドスウィープ オースミエンドレス ハウスマヌカン (キャロルハウス) |
草地保 53K
岩手 瀬戸幸
33
28
|
2 | 1週 |
水沢 05.04 良 右 1600
メイカップB2
6/10
6/10
9人
沢田盛 54K
10番
403
マイネルイディ
32
1437
(0.8)
10-7-7
|
水沢 04.20 良 右 1600
B2五組B2五組
1/10
1/10
4人
草地保 53K
10番
404
シンボリカッシ
28
1442
(0.2)
5-5-4
|
水沢 04.07 良 右 1400
B2六組B2六組
4/10
4/10
2人
草地保 53K
5番
400
ミツアキトゥーリ
18
1322
(0.2)
8-3-3
|
笠松 03.12 良 右 1600
サラ系A4組選抜A4
7/10
7/10
6人
筒井勇 54K
2番
400
エイシンマルカム
33
1447
(1.5)
10-10-8
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牡
7 芦毛
差
タマモクロス トミケンブリアール マツノルーブル (ラシアンルーブル) |
小林俊 55K
岩手 城地俊
31
24
|
5 | 1週 |
水沢 05.04 良 右 1600
メイカップB2
7/10
7/10
10人
高橋悠 56K
7番
443
マイネルイディ
31
1439
(1.0)
9-8-8
|
水沢 04.19 重 右 1600
B2六組B2六組
1/6
1/6
4人
高橋悠 55K
7番
445
グランドサン
26
1438
(0.1)
3-3-3
|
水沢 04.07 良 右 1400
B2六組B2六組
9/10
9/10
3人
南郷家 55K
3番
442
ミツアキトゥーリ
15
1330
(1.0)
3-7-8
|
水沢 03.21 良 右 1400
B2七組B2七組
7/9
7/9
3人
千葉淳 55K
3番
445
タカノグラデ
23
1318
(1.6)
6-5-7
|
|
|