1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
5 栗毛
先
ダイナレター ビューオナサカ アシュラトップ (タケシバオー) |
沢田盛 55K
岩手 及川良
25
20
|
8 | 1週 |
水沢 05.03 良 右 1600
B2五組B2五組
7/9
7/9
9人
沢田盛 55K
6番
453
マルニシャンハイ
19
1461
(1.7)
2-3-6
|
水沢 04.21 良 右 1600
B2四組B2四組
10/10
10/10
7人
沢田盛 55K
5番
459
ミツアキタッチ
17
1473
(3.3)
3-5-9
|
水沢 04.05 良 右 1400
B2五組B2五組
10/10
10/10
6人
沢田盛 55K
6番
463
ベルモントシー
18
1328
(2.9)
8-10-10
|
船橋 03.06 良 左 1200
C3二 イ
6/8
6/8
2人
戸崎圭 55K
7番
454
タケデンフラミ
25
1174
(1.5)
1-2-2
40.6
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
4 栗毛
差
エイシンダンカーク エイシンイチズ シンシアナガール (Alydeed) |
佐々忍 53K
岩手 櫻田勝
23
22
|
6 | 1週 |
水沢 05.04 良 右 1600
B2四組B2四組
9/10
9/10
10人
佐々忍 53K
5番
437
マイネルティータ
23
1455
(2.0)
10-10-10
|
水沢 04.21 良 右 1600
B2四組B2四組
7/10
7/10
9人
佐々忍 53K
3番
432
ミツアキタッチ
23
1458
(1.8)
2-3-5
|
水沢 04.06 良 右 1600
B2四組B2四組
6/9
6/9
9人
佐々忍 53K
4番
438
ミズサワゲン
22
1460
(1.7)
9-9-9
|
水沢 03.20 稍 右 1600
(社)岩手県畜産協会
9/9
9/9
7人
佐々忍 53K
4番
443
ノーウォーリース
20
1470
(1.9)
9-7-9
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
8 鹿毛
先
ジェネラス ユーセイキャロル ユーセイフェアリー (アズマハンター) |
高橋悠 53K
岩手 佐藤祐
32
25
|
5 | 3週 |
水沢 04.21 良 右 1600
B2四組B2四組
6/10
6/10
6人
高橋悠 53K
7番
422
ミツアキタッチ
26
1453
(1.3)
6-5-6
|
水沢 04.06 良 右 1600
B2四組B2四組
9/9
9/9
7人
高橋悠 53K
3番
419
ミズサワゲン
19
1467
(2.4)
1-3-8
|
水沢 03.20 稍 右 1600
(社)岩手県畜産協会
5/9
5/9
6人
高橋悠 53K
7番
419
ノーウォーリース
24
1460
(0.9)
3-3-3
|
水沢 01.13 不 右 1800
B2一組B2一組
5/10
5/10
5人
菊地康 54K
5番
420
メキメッサー
32
2014
(1.3)
2-2-2
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
10 鹿毛
差
シャーディー テンポウキング カシワズメロディー (リアルシヤダイ) |
板垣吉 55K
岩手 酒井仁
32
29
|
1 | 1週 |
水沢 05.04 良 右 1600
B2四組B2四組
2/10
2/10
2人
板垣吉 55K
2番
509
マイネルティータ
30
1440
(0.5)
8-8-6
|
水沢 04.27 稍 右 1800
石桜杯C1
4/10
4/10
2人
板垣吉 56K
4番
510
バルク
27
1569
(0.4)
10-9-6
|
水沢 04.14 不 右 1600
大屋梅賞C1
3/9
3/9
1人
板垣吉 56K
1番
506
コスモパライソ
27
1413
(0.2)
4-3-3
|
水沢 03.24 良 右 1600
C1二組C1二組
1/9
1/9
2人
板垣吉 55K
3番
509
マイネルティータ
32
1435
(0.8)
6-2-1
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
7 栗毛
先
モガンボ ケイアイオーク オークスピリッツ (サンデーサイレンス) |
村上忍 55K
岩手 村上実
27
26
|
4 | 1週 |
水沢 05.04 良 右 1600
B2四組B2四組
5/10
5/10
5人
村上忍 55K
3番
486
マイネルティータ
27
1447
(1.2)
4-3-4
|
水沢 04.05 良 右 1400
B2五組B2五組
2/10
2/10
2人
村上忍 55K
5番
475
ベルモントシー
26
1306
(0.7)
3-3-2
|
水沢 03.21 良 右 1400
B2七組B2七組
3/9
3/9
6人
村上忍 55K
7番
477
タカノグラデ
27
1307
(0.5)
3-2-3
|
水沢 01.14 不 右 1800
B3一組B3一組
4/10
4/10
4人
村上忍 56K
3番
478
マイディザー
25
2028
(1.4)
4-2-3
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
4 栗毛
先
タイキシャトル ラブイズカヌマ ラブイズトゥルー (フォーティナイナー) |
関本浩 53K
岩手 千博次
21
17
|
9 | 1週 |
水沢 05.04 良 右 1600
B2四組B2四組
10/10
10/10
7人
小林俊 53K
7番
411
マイネルティータ
16
1472
(3.7)
1-3-9
|
水沢 04.21 良 右 1600
B2三組B2三組
9/10
9/10
5人
木村暁 53K
10番
420
サイレントカイサ
20
1466
(2.2)
2-2-5
|
水沢 01.05 不 右 1400
B3四組B3四組
1/7
1/7
2人
草地保 54K
3番
415
センタージール
21
1308
(0.2)
1-1-1
|
水沢 12.29 不 右 1600
種山高原賞C1
5/10
5/10
5人
草地保 55K
9番
416
ニシネホウジュ
12
1436
(1.2)
6-7-7
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
5 黒鹿毛
先
シンボリスウォード シンボリカッシーニ スイートエスカリン (Warning) |
草地保 55K
岩手 瀬戸幸
27
22
|
3 | 1週 |
水沢 05.04 良 右 1600
B2四組B2四組
6/10
6/10
4人
草地保 55K
8番
455
マイネルティータ
27
1447
(1.2)
3-2-2
|
水沢 04.20 良 右 1600
B2五組B2五組
2/10
2/10
5人
沢田盛 55K
2番
455
オースミエンド
27
1444
(0.2)
2-2-1
|
水沢 04.07 良 右 1400
B2六組B2六組
3/10
3/10
8人
村上忍 55K
2番
454
ミツアキトゥーリ
18
1322
(0.2)
1-1-1
|
浦和 03.18 良 左 1500
C2四
10/11
10/11
11人
見澤譲 55K
5番
458
タケショウ
17
1408
(3.2)
8-11-11
41.7
|
|||
8 | 8 |
牝
4 栗毛
差
ティンバーカントリー フォージドアックス ミングリンググランセス (Yeats) |
木村暁 53K
岩手 千博次
26
22
|
7 | 3週 |
水沢 04.21 良 右 1600
B2四組B2四組
5/10
5/10
10人
木村暁 53K
6番
462
ミツアキタッチ
26
1452
(1.2)
9-9-7
|
水沢 04.06 良 右 1600
B2四組B2四組
7/9
7/9
8人
木村暁 53K
9番
458
ミズサワゲン
21
1462
(1.9)
3-5-7
|
水沢 03.20 稍 右 1600
(社)岩手県畜産協会
8/9
8/9
8人
木村暁 53K
2番
453
ノーウォーリース
22
1465
(1.4)
8-7-7
|
水沢 01.05 不 右 1400
B3四組B3四組
3/7
3/7
4人
千葉淳 54K
5番
443
ラブイズカヌ
20
1311
(0.3)
6-2-2
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牡
4 芦毛
差
トーホウエンペラー トーホウバルカン トーホウユカコ (A.P. Indy) |
千葉淳 55K
岩手 千葉四
24
24
|
2 | 1週 |
水沢 05.04 良 右 1600
B2四組B2四組
8/10
8/10
9人
千葉淳 55K
6番
473
マイネルティータ
24
1453
(1.8)
9-3-3
|
水沢 04.21 良 右 1600
B2四組B2四組
8/10
8/10
4人
千葉淳 55K
9番
472
ミツアキタッチ
23
1459
(1.9)
10-10-10
|
水沢 04.05 良 右 1400
B2五組B2五組
3/10
3/10
4人
千葉淳 55K
9番
473
ベルモントシー
24
1310
(1.1)
5-5-4
|
水沢 03.20 稍 右 1600
(社)岩手県畜産協会
6/9
6/9
5人
千葉淳 55K
8番
471
ノーウォーリース
24
1461
(1.0)
5-3-4
|
|
|