1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
差
ブラックタキシード チョウトキメキ ツルマルマーベラス (シャーラスタニ) |
岡部誠 54K
笠松 藤田正
29
21
|
8 | 2週 |
笠松 04.23 良 右 1400
サラ系C14組特別(
8/10
8/10
5人
岡部誠 54K
9番
410
ストライクリッチ
14
1328
(3.1)
6-6-7
|
笠松 04.01 良 右 1400
サラ系C23組C23
1/9
1/9
1人
岡部誠 54K
3番
408
マルヨドトウ
23
1316
(0.5)
4-4-2
|
名古屋 03.24 不 右 1400
ファイターズ6年生卒
1/9
1/9
4人
清家義 54K
9番
402
ヤマノナナザク
29
1318
(0.1)
2-2-1
|
笠松 03.09 良 右 1400
祝ゆらちゃん1歳誕生
2/9
2/9
3人
安部幸 54K
9番
402
フラッシュバニ
17
1328
(0.6)
3-3-2
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
5 鹿毛
先
ミシックトライブ トレジャーハート ロウジースイートハート (Sadler’s Wells) |
湯前良 54K
笠松 後藤保
12
9
|
10 | 2週 |
笠松 04.22 良 右 1400
サラ系C21組C21
9/9
9/9
8人
湯前良 54K
4番
456
フクノスズラン
7
1351
(2.7)
4-6-9
|
笠松 04.04 良 右 1400
サラ系C18組 牝馬
8/8
8/8
5人
湯前良 54K
3番
462
ブラッシング
8
1351
(2.7)
1-1-3
|
笠松 03.12 良 右 1400
サラ系C20組C20
7/7
7/7
5人
湯前良 54K
3番
446
キャプテンジ
9
1356
(3.5)
7-5-5
|
笠松 02.26 重 右 1400
サラ系C20組 牝馬
5/9
5/9
4人
湯前良 54K
8番
448
エンジェルスノ
12
1350
(2.4)
2-2-3
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
5 栗毛
先
ローゼンカバリー カナンローゼン ブレイゴッド (イエローゴツド) |
島崎和 54K
笠松 青木達
16
13
|
4 | 2週 |
笠松 04.22 良 右 1400
サラ系C19組C19
4/9
4/9
3人
花本正 54K
9番
441
ヒルノフェシルナ
12
1337
(0.8)
1-2-2
|
笠松 04.04 良 右 1400
サラ系C18組 牝馬
3/8
3/8
2人
吉井友 53K
8番
441
ブラッシング
16
1331
(0.7)
3-3-2
|
笠松 03.12 良 右 1400
サラ系C19組C19
5/8
5/8
4人
沼澤英 54K
6番
445
ブルーエタニテ
14
1342
(2.5)
4-4-4
|
名古屋 03.05 良 右 1400
サラC18組C18
7/10
7/10
5人
藤原幹 54K
1番
448
スラージ
10
1361
(4.2)
6-6-8
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
4 芦毛
差
バブルガムフェロー キンカフェロー アストレアグリーン (エブロス) |
大原浩 54K
笠松 加藤幸
16
10
|
7 | 2週 |
笠松 04.22 良 右 1400
サラ系C21組C21
2/9
2/9
6人
大原浩 54K
5番
387
フクノスズラン
16
1327
(0.3)
1-1-2
|
笠松 01.23 重 右 1400
サラ系C22組C22
7/9
7/9
6人
大原浩 54K
7番
393
ナカノシマブル
12
1343
(2.8)
4-4-5
|
笠松 01.11 良 右 1400
サラ系C20組C20
6/9
6/9
5人
大原浩 54K
1番
393
ソーラーフレア
13
1350
(1.6)
6-7-6
|
笠松 12.31 重 右 1400
祝 勇・和子結婚40
6/9
6/9
4人
大?研 54K
3番
395
パープルスヒ
-1
1350
(1.3)
6-3-4
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
9 黒鹿毛
差
サクラチヨノオー セカンドアシマ ポツトブルーム (ノーザンデイクテイター) |
濱口楠 54K
笠松 小森勝
15
12
|
6 | 連闘 |
名古屋 05.06 良 右 1400
第1回広尾サラブレッ
8/10
8/10
8人
藤原幹 54K
5番
476
メイショウリッフ
7
1357
(3.0)
7-8-8
|
笠松 04.22 良 右 1400
サラ系C19組C19
5/9
5/9
5人
藤原幹 54K
1番
472
ヒルノフェシルナ
11
1340
(1.1)
4-4-4
|
笠松 04.04 良 右 1400
サラ系C18組 牝馬
6/8
6/8
3人
東川公 54K
4番
470
ブラッシング
15
1334
(1.0)
5-6-7
|
名古屋 03.19 重 右 1400
サラC14組C14
9/9
9/9
9人
藤原幹 54K
4番
467
マイネオードリ
14
1353
(2.5)
9-9-9
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
4 鹿毛
先
ジェニュイン リアルワース ミラクルワールド (ヘクタープロテクター) |
寺地誠 54K
笠松 南輝幸
25
22
|
2 | 2週 |
笠松 04.22 良 右 1400
サラ系C20組C20
3/9
3/9
2人
寺地誠 54K
8番
454
ブルースターホ
19
1318
(1.2)
6-6-4
|
笠松 04.03 良 右 1600
春風特別C13 特別
6/10
6/10
6人
寺地誠 54K
9番
450
スパークチェリ
21
1462
(1.6)
2-1-2
|
笠松 03.14 不 右 1600
サラ系C14組選抜(
1/9
1/9
2人
向山牧 54K
1番
446
カクテルウィッシ
25
1463
(0.1)
1-1-1
|
笠松 02.25 良 右 1400
吉野温人1歳誕生日記
1/9
1/9
1人
向山牧 54K
5番
451
ミナミノカチド
22
1320
(1.1)
2-2-1
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
9 栗毛
追
サンシャック ブラッシングソロン マチカネエスプリ (パーソロン) |
佐藤友 54K
笠松 大橋憲
19
14
|
5 | 連闘 |
名古屋 05.06 良 右 1400
第1回広尾サラブレッ
6/10
6/10
6人
寺地誠 54K
4番
427
メイショウリッフ
13
1346
(1.9)
10-7-7
|
笠松 04.23 良 右 1400
サラ系C14組特別(
10/10
10/10
10人
藤原幹 54K
1番
425
ストライクリッチ
14
1329
(3.2)
10-10-10
|
笠松 04.04 良 右 1400
サラ系C18組 牝馬
1/8
1/8
8人
寺地誠 54K
2番
427
ブルーヴィー
19
1324
(0.0)
7-5-5
|
名古屋 03.19 稍 右 1400
サラC20組C20
8/10
8/10
10人
藤原幹 54K
9番
436
デルマジョン
11
1360
(5.0)
9-9-10
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牝
4 鹿毛
先
ステイゴールド ブルースパークル オギトゥインクル (サイドチヤペル) |
安部幸 54K
笠松 藤田正
26
23
|
1 | 連闘 |
名古屋 05.06 良 右 1300
サラC21組(牝馬)
1/10
1/10
1人
岡部誠 54K
10番
418
マヤノモノノケヒ
26
1258
(1.1)
1-1-1
|
笠松 04.23 良 右 1400
サラ系C14組特別(
4/10
4/10
6人
山田順 54K
2番
416
ストライクリッチ
19
1315
(1.8)
4-4-4
|
笠松 04.04 良 右 1400
第1回杉浦桜花B・D
1/8
1/8
2人
安部幸 54K
2番
405
レッドホーク
23
1311
(0.3)
2-2-1
|
名古屋 03.24 重 右 1400
サラC23組C23
4/10
4/10
4人
安部幸 54K
10番
405
ベルモントシャ
23
1328
(2.3)
2-2-2
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牝
7 栗毛
追
ゴールデンフェザント リュウシャトー エリートローマン (グレートローマン) |
藤原幹 54K
笠松 大橋憲
13
6
|
9 | 連闘 |
名古屋 05.06 良 右 1300
サラC21組(牝馬)
9/10
9/10
10人
藤原幹 54K
6番
385
ブルースパー
4
1293
(3.5)
10-10-10
|
笠松 04.22 良 右 1400
サラ系C20組C20
8/9
8/9
9人
藤原幹 54K
7番
386
ブルースターホ
8
1348
(4.2)
8-9-9
|
笠松 04.04 良 右 1400
サラ系C18組 牝馬
7/8
7/8
4人
藤原幹 54K
7番
389
ブラッシング
13
1338
(1.4)
8-8-8
|
名古屋 03.25 重 右 1400
サラC17組C17
9/10
9/10
8人
藤原幹 54K
3番
385
ウォータークレス
-1
1371
(5.9)
9-9-9
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牝
5 黒鹿毛
先
ステイゴールド スズランスイート ユーワスイート (ラプシイ) |
筒井勇 54K
笠松 山中輝
18
15
|
3 | 連闘 |
名古屋 05.06 良 右 1400
第1回広尾サラブレッ
2/10
2/10
7人
筒井勇 54K
9番
412
メイショウリッフ
16
1340
(1.3)
2-2-3
|
笠松 04.22 良 右 1400
サラ系C19組C19
8/9
8/9
6人
筒井勇 54K
2番
410
ヒルノフェシルナ
9
1345
(1.6)
5-6-8
|
笠松 04.04 良 右 1400
サラ系C18組 牝馬
5/8
5/8
6人
筒井勇 54K
5番
410
ブラッシング
15
1332
(0.8)
6-7-6
|
名古屋 03.19 重 右 1400
サラC17組C17
7/10
7/10
8人
筒井勇 54K
8番
405
タケカサチノヤマ
18
1347
(2.8)
6-6-7
|
|
|