1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
4 鹿毛
逃
キングヘイロー セイントセーリング ブルーサファイア (Damascus) |
高橋悠 55K
岩手 鈴木七
37
26
|
5 | 2週 |
水沢 04.05 良 右 1600
栗駒賞 オープン
8/8
8/8
7人
高橋悠 55K
5番
487
タイキリオン
25
1458
(2.5)
2-2-4
|
水沢 03.22 良 右 1800
奥州市職員 奥馬の会
3/8
3/8
3人
高橋悠 55K
5番
492
ヤマニンエグサ
37
1584
(1.2)
1-1-1
|
水沢 12.31 不 右 2000
桐花賞(ハーツクライ
8/11
8/11
7人
高橋悠 56K
3番
491
テンショウボス
20
2090
(1.9)
2-2-2
|
水沢 12.16 不 右 1600
白嶺賞(デュランダル
5/9
5/9
5人
高橋悠 57K
3番
495
ダイワフォーチ
22
1414
(0.6)
2-2-1
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
8 栗毛
差
マンジュデンカブト マンジュデンコウベ マンジユデンレデイ (イエローゴツド) |
菅原勲 55K
岩手 村上昌
44
36
|
4 | 2週 |
水沢 04.05 良 右 1600
栗駒賞 オープン
2/8
2/8
2人
菅原勲 55K
2番
475
タイキリオン
35
1437
(0.4)
5-4-3
|
水沢 03.22 良 右 1800
奥州市職員 奥馬の会
2/8
2/8
1人
菅原勲 55K
2番
471
ヤマニンエグサ
41
1575
(0.3)
3-2-3
|
水沢 01.14 不 右 1600
トウケイニセイ記念
3/12
3/12
2人
菅原勲 57K
7番
464
テンショウボス
44
1437
(0.7)
5-6-4
|
水沢 12.31 不 右 2000
桐花賞(ハーツクライ
6/11
6/11
2人
菅原勲 57K
5番
464
テンショウボス
22
2086
(1.5)
3-2-5
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
8 鹿毛
差
サニーブライアン サイレントグリーン ピンクサファイア (ミホシンザン) |
板垣吉 55K
岩手 佐藤祐
36
27
|
7 | 1週 |
水沢 04.13 良 右 1800
A一組A一組
7/8
7/8
8人
坂口裕 55K
5番
473
ダンディキン
22
2003
(2.6)
8-8-8
|
水沢 03.22 良 右 1800
奥州市職員 奥馬の会
6/8
6/8
7人
高松亮 55K
8番
469
ヤマニンエグサ
20
2015
(4.3)
5-7-7
|
水沢 01.14 不 右 1600
トウケイニセイ記念
12/12
12/12
12人
坂口裕 57K
12番
480
テンショウボス
30
1467
(3.7)
9-11-12
|
水沢 01.06 不 右 1800
エクセレントA1一組
5/8
5/8
4人
板垣吉 57K
3番
480
ダンディキン
36
1570
(1.6)
4-6-6
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
8 鹿毛
差
Pleasant Tap ヤマニンエグザルト Super Snoopy (Cryptoclearance) |
小林俊 55K
岩手 伊藤和
43
30
|
2 | 2週 |
水沢 04.05 良 右 1600
栗駒賞 オープン
7/8
7/8
3人
村松学 55K
1番
483
タイキリオン
28
1451
(1.8)
4-5-7
|
水沢 03.22 良 右 1800
奥州市職員 奥馬の会
1/8
1/8
2人
板垣吉 55K
3番
477
マンジュデン
43
1572
(0.3)
4-3-2
|
水沢 12.29 不 右 1800
エクセレントA1一組
2/9
2/9
2人
板垣吉 57K
3番
480
ニシノグレイシ
27
1544
(0.1)
7-6-5
|
水沢 12.16 不 右 1600
白嶺賞(デュランダル
6/9
6/9
4人
小林俊 57K
9番
480
ダイワフォーチ
22
1414
(0.6)
4-3-6
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
5 鹿毛
差
ブラックホーク ベリーメリーホーク タケノパンジー (イブンベイ) |
村上忍 55K
岩手 佐藤晴
36
32
|
3 | 1週 |
水沢 04.13 良 右 1800
A一組A一組
3/8
3/8
5人
菅原勲 55K
4番
424
ダンディキン
34
1580
(0.3)
6-6-6
|
水沢 03.23 良 右 1600
オッズパーク賞A二組
6/9
6/9
4人
菅原勲 55K
2番
421
ブラーボウッ
33
1439
(0.9)
7-6-6
|
水沢 01.06 不 右 2000
六華賞A2
1/8
1/8
1人
菅原勲 57K
7番
427
アクトジロー
36
2109
(0.1)
5-5-2
|
水沢 12.15 不 右 1600
A2二組A2二組
1/10
1/10
1人
菅原勲 55K
9番
432
トウショウグロ
24
1409
(0.0)
5-4-3
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
6 黒鹿毛
先
エンドスウィープ デポジットブック インデポジット (Nureyev) |
山本政 55K
岩手 櫻田浩
37
28
|
8 | 1週 |
水沢 04.13 良 右 1800
A一組A一組
8/8
8/8
7人
山本政 55K
6番
453
ダンディキン
19
2009
(3.2)
2-7-7
|
水沢 03.22 良 右 1800
奥州市職員 奥馬の会
5/8
5/8
5人
山本政 55K
7番
452
ヤマニンエグサ
24
2008
(3.6)
2-4-4
|
J阪神 12.22 重 右 1200
3歳上
14/16
14/16
14人
仲田雅 57K
16番
460
レソナル
30
1128
(1.6)
3-2
37.4
|
J阪神 12.16 良 右 1400
3歳上
13/16
13/16
11人
金折知 57K
14番
456
ヘイローフジ
37
1257
(1.4)
4-4
38.5
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
8 鹿毛
追
カーネギー ガッサンカーネギー スイートジヤネツト (エンペリー) |
陶文峰 55K
岩手 櫻田浩
19
8
|
9 | 4週 |
水沢 03.22 良 右 1800
奥州市職員 奥馬の会
8/8
8/8
8人
陶文峰 55K
1番
466
ヤマニンエグサ
19
2018
(4.6)
8-8-8
|
水沢 01.06 不 右 1800
エクセレントA1一組
8/8
8/8
8人
陶文峰 56K
8番
471
ダンディキン
15
2011
(5.7)
8-8-8
|
水沢 12.29 不 右 1800
エクセレントA1一組
9/9
9/9
9人
陶文峰 56K
1番
475
ニシノグレイシ
-1
2003
(6.0)
9-9-9
|
水沢 11.25 不 右 2500
北上川大賞典(クロフ
9/10
9/10
8人
陶文峰 57K
10番
469
テンショウボス
-1
2479
(3.7)
10-9-9
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牝
4 栗毛
チーフベアハート マツリダワルツ ユキノワルツ (リアルシヤダイ) |
南郷家 53K
岩手 城地藤
21
6
|
6 |
水沢 12.31 不 右 2000
桐花賞(ハーツクライ
取消等
南郷家 54K
8番
|
水沢 12.15 不 右 1800
ソングオブウインド賞
3/10
3/10
2人
南郷家 53K
3番
402
マンジュデン
21
1555
(0.7)
10-8-7
|
盛岡 10.14 良 芝左 2400
パンジー賞 オープン
2/9
2/9
2人
南郷家 53K
6番
399
サイレントグリ
-1
2356
(0.0)
9-9-5
|
盛岡 09.24 良 芝左 2400
サファイア賞3歳
1/10
1/10
3人
南郷家 57K
6番
404
サイレントステー
-1
2344
(0.4)
7-6-6
|
||||
8 | 9 |
牡
7 芦毛
差
サクラチトセオー サクラエキスプレス サクラジェンヌ (マルゼンスキー) |
大坪慎 55K
岩手 小笠義
19
4
|
10 | 4週 |
水沢 03.22 良 右 1800
奥州市職員 奥馬の会
7/8
7/8
6人
大坪慎 55K
6番
507
ヤマニンエグサ
19
2017
(4.5)
6-6-6
|
札幌 11.13 重 右 2485
道営記念 〔H1〕(
13/13
13/13
12人
小国博 56K
1番
502
ジンクライシス
-1
2482
(9.4)
13-13-13
42.3
|
旭川 07.19 良 右 1600
ディープインパクト・
8/12
8/12
11人
小林靖 56K
2番
518
コウエイベスト
-1
1463
(2.6)
5-4-2
42.3
|
旭川 06.06 良 右 2300
ステイヤーズカップ〔
10/11
10/11
9人
小林靖 56K
11番
520
ギルガメッシ
-1
2394
(4.0)
1-3-6
42.9
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牡
7 黒鹿毛
差
ジョリーズヘイロー サンシャインヘイロ マハ (Marignan) |
関本淳 55K
岩手 晴山厚
32
22
|
1 | 1週 |
水沢 04.13 良 右 1800
A一組A一組
4/8
4/8
1人
関本淳 55K
1番
525
ダンディキン
32
1583
(0.6)
7-3-5
|
水沢 12.31 不 右 2000
桐花賞(ハーツクライ
2/11
2/11
5人
関本淳 57K
12番
532
テンショウボス
27
2077
(0.6)
9-4-3
|
水沢 12.08 不 右 1600
オンファイア賞A1二
1/10
1/10
1人
関本淳 55K
10番
531
ブラーボウッ
23
1412
(0.2)
4-3-3
|
水沢 11.25 不 右 2500
北上川大賞典(クロフ
3/10
3/10
5人
関本淳 57K
2番
532
テンショウボス
7
2444
(0.2)
4-4-3
|
|
|