1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
8 芦毛
差
プレザント ブラックドンカルロ ブライティアリリイ (ハイブリツジスルー) |
佐藤友 56K
笠松 青木達
29
27
|
9 | 1週 |
名古屋 04.08 不 右 1600
サラB2組B2
8/10
8/10
7人
藤原幹 56K
5番
532
ハクシンフリータ
29
1458
(3.5)
6-6-6
|
笠松 04.02 良 右 1600
淡墨桜(うすずみざく
4/9
4/9
8人
佐藤友 56K
5番
531
ウェイクアビリ
27
1442
(1.3)
6-7-5
|
笠松 03.09 良 右 1600
大垣共立銀行創立記念
6/10
6/10
10人
沼澤英 56K
2番
525
セイウンハンクス
23
1462
(1.9)
8-10-9
|
名古屋 03.03 良 右 1400
サラB2組B2
9/10
9/10
8人
沼澤英 56K
4番
528
リバティアイラ
29
1341
(3.0)
9-9-9
|
|||
2 | 2 |
セン
5 鹿毛
差
トロットサンダー サンダードルフィン ハマノドルフィン (ニホンピロマーチ) |
阪上忠 56K
笠松 森山英
38
31
|
1 | 2週 |
笠松 04.02 良 右 1600
淡墨桜(うすずみざく
2/9
2/9
1人
阪上忠 56K
8番
483
ウェイクアビリ
32
1430
(0.1)
3-3-2
|
笠松 03.10 重 右 1600
早春特別B4 特別(
3/8
3/8
2人
阪上忠 56K
7番
482
シンセイヘイロ
29
1440
(1.2)
4-3-3
|
笠松 02.25 良 右 1600
トサミズキ特別B4
2/10
2/10
2人
阪上忠 56K
5番
487
ウイニングボ
26
1459
(0.7)
4-3-3
|
笠松 01.21 良 右 1600
睦月特別B4 特別(
3/10
3/10
1人
阪上忠 56K
8番
486
スキャターザタ
38
1439
(0.1)
8-4-3
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
6 栗毛
差
グラスワンダー メジロバーマン トウスル (Highest Honor) |
藤原幹 54K
笠松 町野良
23
13
|
5 | 2週 |
笠松 04.02 良 右 1600
淡墨桜(うすずみざく
7/9
7/9
6人
藤原幹 54K
3番
548
ウェイクアビリ
23
1450
(2.1)
8-8-8
|
笠松 11.07 良 右 1600
サラ系A5・B2・6
8/10
8/10
6人
藤原幹 55K
1番
528
ケイアイキャニオ
5
1465
(1.1)
5-5-7
|
笠松 10.12 良 右 1600
一文字菊特別A2 特
5/7
5/7
3人
藤原幹 54K
7番
530
マルヨサンデー
14
1444
(1.3)
2-2-3
|
笠松 09.25 良 右 1600
絵馬特別A2 特別
3/9
3/9
6人
藤原幹 54K
8番
535
ボリュームアッ
10
1452
(0.8)
3-4-2
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
5 鹿毛
先
ブライアンズタイム ツクバブライアン ウェディングケーキ (リアルシヤダイ) |
筒井勇 56K
笠松 田口輝
13
4
|
7 | 19週 |
金沢 12.09 不 右 1400
つばき特別B31
8/9
8/9
1人
吉原寛 55K
8番
468
トウショウトリッ
3
1337
(2.1)
3-5-6
|
金沢 12.02 不 右 1700
B22
6/11
6/11
7人
鬼束亮 55K
8番
467
スイーツトラッフ
1
1548
(1.7)
5-6-7
|
金沢 11.18 不 右 1700
(株)三崎ストアー賞
4/8
4/8
2人
中川雅 55K
6番
471
サクラフブキオ
-1
1568
(2.2)
2-3-4
|
金沢 11.05 良 右 1400
B23
2/11
2/11
2人
平瀬城 55K
6番
471
セントレアボス
13
1313
(0.0)
3-2-2
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
6 鹿毛
差
ロドリゴデトリアーノ マルケイリリアン ポットブリリアンス (キンググローリアス) |
岡部誠 54K
笠松 藤田正
29
25
|
6 | 1週 |
名古屋 04.09 稍 右 1400
サラB3組B3
9/10
9/10
7人
安部幸 54K
2番
471
カンドーレ
18
1333
(2.9)
10-10-10
|
笠松 04.02 良 右 1600
サラ系B5組選抜(ロ
3/9
3/9
7人
山田順 54K
4番
471
ルリーバニヤン
28
1438
(1.8)
5-4-4
|
名古屋 03.24 重 右 1600
サラB2組B2
8/8
8/8
5人
清家義 54K
6番
471
ゴールデンミ
23
1473
(3.2)
7-8-8
|
名古屋 03.17 稍 右 1400
サラB2組B2
8/10
8/10
8人
安部幸 54K
7番
469
スリーストーリー
29
1338
(2.5)
6-6-8
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
5 栗毛
差
ニューイングランド キタノハルミチャン モモスター (ヤマニンスキー) |
吉井友 53K
笠松 森山英
47
33
|
4 | 2週 |
笠松 04.02 良 右 1600
サラ系B5組選抜(ロ
2/9
2/9
3人
阪上忠 54K
3番
465
ルリーバニヤン
32
1431
(1.1)
3-1-2
|
名古屋 03.19 不 右 1600
春風特別B5
3/12
3/12
5人
阪上忠 54K
8番
468
ナムラキャラバ
47
1449
(1.1)
9-8-3
|
笠松 03.10 重 右 1400
サラ系B7組B7
2/8
2/8
3人
阪上忠 54K
5番
468
ウェイクアビリ
27
1294
(0.1)
4-3-3
|
笠松 02.25 良 右 1600
トサミズキ特別B4
5/10
5/10
5人
吉井友 52K
8番
468
ウイニングボ
24
1463
(1.1)
5-4-4
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
7 鹿毛
差
ティッカネン マンテン ホウヨウマリン (アレミロード) |
山田順 54K
笠松 藤田正
36
30
|
10 | 連闘 |
名古屋 04.16 良 右 1600
サラB3組B3
8/10
8/10
9人
加藤誓 54K
2番
496
マコトタイセイ
26
1475
(2.7)
9-9-9
|
笠松 04.02 良 右 1600
淡墨桜(うすずみざく
8/9
8/9
9人
山田順 54K
4番
496
ウェイクアビリ
23
1451
(2.2)
9-9-9
|
名古屋 03.24 重 右 1600
牡羊座特別B1
6/11
6/11
9人
丸野勝 54K
11番
497
バクシンテンニ
34
1458
(1.5)
5-5-5
|
名古屋 03.17 稍 右 1600
こじし座特別B1
7/12
7/12
11人
加藤誓 54K
7番
494
マイネルイディ
36
1476
(3.4)
7-8-6
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
レオンプライド トミノハマチャン マヤノルナ (Eastern Echo) |
安部幸 56K
笠松 藤田正
28
26
|
3 | 2週 |
笠松 04.03 良 右 1400
サラ系B8組B8
1/10
1/10
2人
安部幸 56K
7番
478
アイゼンフース
26
1301
(0.2)
9-6-5
|
笠松 02.25 良 右 1400
サラ系B6組B6
7/10
7/10
2人
安部幸 56K
6番
484
シンセイヘイロ
24
1315
(1.0)
9-8-6
|
笠松 02.11 重 右 1400
サラ系B4・7組B4
3/8
3/8
4人
安部幸 56K
9番
473
ゲイリーアイト
28
1286
(0.5)
6-6-3
|
笠松 01.21 良 右 1400
第6回れんこん料理の
5/8
5/8
2人
安部幸 56K
4番
478
ヒダカノボス
25
1316
(1.3)
8-8-4
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牡
7 鹿毛
追
バトルライン ワールドバトラー チェンジザワールド (ニホンピロウイナー) |
加藤利 56K
愛知 栗田和
35
30
|
8 | 連闘 |
名古屋 04.15 良 右 1600
サラB2組B2
10/10
10/10
9人
加藤利 56K
5番
481
ゴールデンヘ
35
1471
(3.5)
10-10-10
|
名古屋 04.08 不 右 1600
サラB2組B2
9/10
9/10
9人
加藤利 56K
4番
475
ハクシンフリータ
29
1458
(3.5)
9-9-9
|
笠松 04.01 良 右 1600
サラ系B2組選抜(イ
5/7
5/7
7人
加藤利 56K
3番
471
クリールボルケ
25
1460
(2.2)
7-6-6
|
名古屋 03.24 重 右 1600
牡羊座特別B1
7/11
7/11
11人
加藤利 56K
1番
473
バクシンテンニ
29
1465
(2.2)
9-9-9
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牡
4 鹿毛
追
ペンタイア スプリングサンテ アストドリーム (ナリタブライアン) |
向山牧 56K
笠松 法理勝
34
18
|
2 | 2週 |
笠松 04.03 良 右 1600
サラ系B7組
1/10
1/10
2人
向山牧 56K
4番
466
コパノライジ
34
1433
(0.2)
6-4-3
|
J阪神 03.16 良 芝右 2970
障害4歳未勝利
13/14
13/14
11人
小坂忠 59K
4番
458
トーセンエタニテ
-1
3310
(12.5)
13-13-13
|
J阪神 09.09 良 右 1800
3歳未勝利
5/16
5/16
5人
鮫島良 56K
16番
444
ウインステルス
26
1556
(1.0)
10-6-6
38.3
|
J小倉 08.12 良 右 1700
3歳未勝利
4/16
4/16
3人
太宰啓 56K
10番
450
マルブツグロ
13
1497
(0.2)
13-11-7
40.2
|
|
|