1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
4 黒鹿毛
差
アドマイヤベガ コスモアンファング マイネアリーナ (カツラギエース) |
酒井忍 55K
大井 辻野豊
46
34
|
13 | 連闘 |
大井 03.31 不 右 1800
杉並区特別C1一 選
11/14
11/14
13人
桑島孝 55K
6番
487
カイジンシース
30
2002
(4.0)
5-10-11
42.7
|
大井 03.14 良 右 1800
若葉特別C1一 選抜
15/15
15/15
15人
石崎駿 55K
2番
491
ショウナンナイト
31
1588
(3.3)
7-13-15
41.0
|
大井 02.21 良 右 1800
東風特別C1一 選抜
11/14
11/14
13人
今野忠 55K
5番
489
ステパノス
46
1576
(2.0)
3-3-3
40.6
|
浦和 01.24 稍 左 1500
ゆきやなぎ特別C1一
10/12
10/12
10人
真島大 55K
4番
487
サニーインパク
30
1393
(3.0)
11-12-10
41.9
|
|||
2 | 2 |
セン
5 鹿毛
追
アジュディケーティング ラッキージンクス リミウッド (Woodman) |
赤嶺亮 54K
大井 赤嶺本
50
43
|
5 | 3週 |
大井 03.14 良 右 1800
若葉特別C1一 選抜
10/15
10/15
3人
赤嶺亮 54K
13番
488
ショウナンナイト
50
1569
(1.4)
15-14-13
39.0
|
大井 02.22 良 右 1200
C1四
1/13
1/13
8人
赤嶺亮 54K
4番
487
ワイエスロバリ
39
1148
(0.1)
12-12
37.6
|
大井 01.17 良 右 1600
C1三 四
5/8
5/8
3人
赤嶺亮 54K
6番
487
ネガイヲコメテ
39
1440
(1.3)
8-6-5
40.2
|
大井 12.14 重 右 1800
冬芽特別C1一 選抜
1/13
1/13
6人
赤嶺亮 54K
2番
483
ファウンテンデ
43
1572
(0.1)
11-12-11
40.0
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
5 鹿毛
追
アドマイヤベガ メークアポイント セクシーポイント (トニービン) |
今野忠 55K
川崎 内田勝
50
38
|
9 | 1週 |
大井 03.27 良 右 1600
C1七 八
5/14
5/14
12人
今野忠 55K
14番
468
グリーンベル
37
1443
(0.6)
12-10-10
40.3
|
浦和 02.11 不 左 1500
C1六
8/11
8/11
8人
菅原勲 55K
11番
477
ムーランヴェー
29
1360
(1.4)
11-11-9
38.7
|
川崎 01.30 稍 左 1600
C1四 五
9/11
9/11
7人
菅原勲 55K
11番
470
トウカイチーフ
34
1454
(2.3)
4-7-10
42.3
|
川崎 01.01 重 左 1500
初夢(はつゆめ)特別
5/12
5/12
10人
坂井英 53K
11番
463
ミウラジェット
50
1377
(1.5)
11-11-10
41.7
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
8 青鹿毛
追
シャンハイ ソレイケ サンキョウナスカ (マルゼンスキー) |
秋元耕 55K
浦和 冨田藤
30
23
|
10 | 連闘 |
船橋 04.04 良 左 1600
清明(せいめい)特別
10/10
10/10
10人
秋元耕 55K
1番
470
キングシュウキ
30
1446
(2.2)
10-10-10
40.1
|
大井 03.31 不 右 1800
杉並区特別C1一 選
14/14
14/14
14人
秋元耕 55K
13番
486
カイジンシース
8
2023
(6.1)
13-14-14
43.9
|
浦和 03.19 良 左 1500
春風(はるかぜ)特別
10/11
10/11
11人
折笠豊 54K
11番
488
ティアーズゴ
24
1397
(3.2)
10-11-10
41.6
|
船橋 03.06 良 左 1600
草萌(くさもえ)特別
9/12
9/12
10人
水野貴 55K
8番
483
アゲヒバリ
29
1452
(2.9)
12-12-11
40.5
|
|||
4 | 5 |
牡
6 芦毛
追
ミシル ピュアーラリー ガーネットバンブー (モーニングフローリツク) |
戸崎圭 55K
大井 久保与
52
41
|
3 | 1週 |
大井 03.27 良 右 1600
C1七 八
4/14
4/14
8人
戸崎圭 55K
7番
472
グリーンベル
37
1443
(0.6)
10-11-12
40.3
|
大井 03.11 良 右 1200
C1六
4/11
4/11
7人
的場文 55K
2番
471
イカンセン
41
1148
(0.8)
8-7
37.7
|
大井 02.20 良 右 1600
C1五 六
9/13
9/13
3人
的場文 55K
11番
467
ハネダマーチ
35
1441
(1.0)
12-12-12
39.4
|
川崎 01.30 稍 左 1600
C1四 五
3/11
3/11
5人
町田直 55K
2番
467
トウカイチーフ
52
1434
(0.3)
3-5-2
40.3
|
|||
5 | 6 |
牝
5 鹿毛
差
エリシオ ラララウィンパル レディピーチ (Mujtahid) |
御神訓 53K
大井 月岡健
36
31
|
11 | 1週 |
大井 03.24 重 右 1200
かに座特別C1三 選
11/16
11/16
11人
御神訓 53K
16番
513
ワイエスハッスル
36
1161
(1.9)
1-1
40.0
|
大井 03.10 稍 右 1200
春風特別C1三 選抜
7/12
7/12
9人
御神訓 53K
4番
514
ラストチャンピ
36
1157
(1.8)
6-4
39.7
|
J中京 12.09 良 左 1700
3歳上
12/12
12/12
10人
津村明 55K
10番
500
ビーボーン
25
1496
(2.7)
10-11-12
39.2
|
J福島 11.18 良 右 1150
3歳上
15/16
15/16
10人
津村明 55K
1番
502
シエロアスール
25
1109
(1.5)
5-4
38.7
|
|||
5 | 7 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
スキャターザゴールド グランドメロー サーティングロー (ヤマニンスキー) |
山崎誠 53K
川崎 佐々仁
11
4
|
12 | 21週 |
J福島 11.17 良 芝右 2000
霊山特別 3歳上
8/10
8/10
8人
赤木高 53K
9番
490
ネヴァキング
5
2035
(1.8)
9-8-7
37.2
|
J福島 11.04 良 芝右 2000
檜原湖特別 3歳上
5/13
5/13
10人
田邊裕 53K
6番
490
ステラマドレー
11
2026
(0.6)
10-8-10
37.0
|
J東京 10.13 良 芝左 2400
3歳上
7/17
7/17
9人
千葉直 49K
11番
490
シンボリユタカ
-1
2278
(0.7)
10-8-6
35.3
|
J札幌 09.15 良 芝右 2000
3歳未勝利
9/14
9/14
6人
秋山真 54K
2番
490
マイネレプリー
-1
2053
(1.6)
3-5-3
37.8
|
|||
6 | 8 |
牡
5 栗毛
追
デヒア ベストモスト マックスアミーラ (ラムタラ) |
桑島孝 55K
大井 堀千亜
53
20
|
6 | 1週 |
大井 03.28 稍 右 1500
C1五 六
14/14
14/14
12人
桑島孝 55K
14番
490
カネショウプロ
30
1383
(2.0)
11-9-9
41.4
|
大井 10.28 重 右 1800
オフト大郷賞B3一
8/14
8/14
5人
桑島孝 55K
10番
485
ブライダルヘ
-1
1574
(2.9)
8-7-7
41.0
|
大井 10.03 重 右 1600
特選B3四
2/7
2/7
4人
桑島孝 55K
7番
480
ガンバルマイ
53
1420
(0.9)
3-2-2
38.6
|
大井 09.05 重 右 1400
オフトひたちなか賞B
8/10
8/10
6人
桑島孝 56K
4番
481
ゴッドプロ
-1
1287
(1.4)
9-10-8
38.1
|
|||
6 | 9 |
牡
4 鹿毛
先
ステイゴールド ジルアルメイダ フリーズザクィーン (グルームダンサー) |
坂井英 55K
大井 堀千亜
58
39
|
2 | 3週 |
大井 03.14 良 右 1800
若葉特別C1一 選抜
7/15
7/15
5人
坂井英 55K
4番
461
ショウナンナイト
58
1562
(0.7)
1-1-1
39.8
|
大井 02.21 良 右 1800
東風特別C1一 選抜
6/14
6/14
5人
坂井英 55K
1番
461
ステパノス
57
1565
(0.9)
4-4-4
39.5
|
大井 01.17 良 右 1400
C1三 四
6/13
6/13
5人
坂井英 55K
11番
463
シルクロワイヤル
40
1294
(0.9)
4-3-4
39.7
|
大井 08.03 良 右 1800
アンタレス賞B2三
14/14
14/14
7人
坂井英 54K
3番
464
ウエノマルタロヘ
-1
1573
(3.2)
6-8-8
40.8
|
|||
7 | 10 |
牡
6 鹿毛
追
リンドシェーバー キンセイリゲル ナリタジュエリー (サンデーサイレンス) |
的場文 55K
大井 佐藤寿
52
41
|
8 | 1週 |
大井 03.27 良 右 1400
C1七 八
11/14
11/14
8人
今野忠 55K
12番
462
オーミバンデ
32
1307
(2.1)
12-11-12
40.0
|
大井 03.11 良 右 1200
C1六
7/11
7/11
8人
今野忠 55K
10番
458
イカンセン
38
1153
(1.3)
9-8
38.2
|
大井 02.20 良 右 1400
C1五 六
5/14
5/14
7人
的場文 55K
6番
460
エルドラド
42
1290
(0.9)
7-9-9
38.2
|
船橋 02.05 不 左 1700
C1 C2選抜馬
4/9
4/9
5人
的場文 54K
8番
457
クラファイター
52
1477
(0.2)
7-7-7
38.7
|
|||
7 | 11 |
牡
5 栗毛
追
マヤノトップガン グラストップガン トップオブザスカイ (Skywalker) |
早田秀 55K
大井 山藤統
41
19
|
1 | 6週 |
大井 02.21 良 右 1800
東風特別C1一 選抜
12/14
12/14
3人
早田秀 55K
2番
490
ステパノス
41
1581
(2.5)
14-14-12
40.2
|
大井 01.18 良 右 1800
初凪特別C1一 選抜
15/15
15/15
3人
早田秀 55K
8番
484
ピエールバス
37
1581
(2.2)
13-10-12
39.9
|
大井 08.03 良 右 1800
アンタレス賞B2三
3/14
3/14
1人
早田秀 54K
11番
500
ウエノマルタロヘ
-1
1548
(0.7)
2-2-1
38.6
|
大井 07.12 不 右 1800
アルタイル賞B3一
12/12
12/12
2人
早田秀 55K
12番
503
ベローチェ
-1
1582
(5.1)
7-6-8
42.8
|
|||
8 | 12 |
牝
6 栃栗毛
追
ミシル コスモピュアソウル スロクイザナミ (ミルジヨージ) |
鈴木啓 53K
浦和 稲葉道
46
38
|
7 | 2週 |
浦和 03.19 良 左 1500
春風(はるかぜ)特別
8/11
8/11
7人
戸崎圭 52K
5番
465
ティアーズゴ
29
1390
(2.5)
11-10-9
41.1
|
川崎 02.27 重 左 1600
春光(しゅんこう)特
7/14
7/14
9人
繁田健 53K
1番
465
トキノミスフレン
46
1451
(1.0)
11-12-12
39.8
|
浦和 02.15 稍 左 1500
しらこばと賞C1一
2/12
2/12
11人
繁田健 53K
7番
469
ミヤビツヨシオ
46
1374
(0.5)
11-6-3
39.1
|
浦和 01.24 稍 左 1500
ゆきやなぎ特別C1一
9/12
9/12
4人
鈴木啓 53K
1番
472
サニーインパク
32
1390
(2.7)
1-4-4
43.3
|
|||
8 | 13 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
バブルガムフェロー キョウエイフェロー シリネラカツヒメ (マルゼンスキー) |
柏木健 55K
大井 阪本一
52
42
|
4 | 連闘 |
大井 03.31 不 右 1800
杉並区特別C1一 選
5/14
5/14
12人
柏木健 55K
5番
502
カイジンシース
52
1581
(1.9)
3-2-3
41.8
|
大井 03.14 良 右 1800
若葉特別C1一 選抜
14/15
14/15
13人
左海誠 55K
8番
507
ショウナンナイト
36
1583
(2.8)
2-2-3
41.8
|
大井 02.18 良 右 1200
スプリングタイム特別
9/14
9/14
8人
張田京 55K
8番
510
ソリッドマーカ
39
1152
(2.0)
1-1
39.7
|
大井 01.18 良 右 1800
初凪特別C1一 選抜
13/15
13/15
15人
柏木健 55K
12番
509
ピエールバス
41
1577
(1.8)
10-6-8
39.7
|
|
|