1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
10 鹿毛
差
アジュディケーティング ベルモントシーザー エスケイゴールド (Private Account) |
小林俊 55K
岩手 佐々修
34
21
|
1 | 13週 |
水沢 01.06 不 右 1800
エクセレントA1一組
7/8
7/8
7人
高松亮 56K
4番
483
ダンディキン
34
1574
(2.0)
7-7-7
|
水沢 12.29 不 右 1800
エクセレントA1一組
8/9
8/9
8人
小林俊 56K
9番
490
ニシノグレイシ
10
1575
(3.2)
4-7-8
|
水沢 11.23 不 右 1800
トワイニング賞A1一
5/8
5/8
6人
村上忍 55K
8番
485
セイントセーリン
18
1560
(2.0)
7-6-6
|
水沢 11.11 不 右 1800
アドマイヤドン賞A1
4/9
4/9
9人
村上忍 55K
7番
478
ジュリア
23
1551
(0.9)
5-6-5
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
10 黒鹿毛
追
タヤスツヨシ プラジュニヤワン セカンドサービス (リズム) |
草地保 55K
岩手 瀬戸幸
34
28
|
4 | 1週 |
水沢 03.21 良 右 1400
B2七組B2七組
2/9
2/9
1人
村松学 55K
4番
465
タカノグラデ
28
1303
(0.1)
8-3-2
|
水沢 01.12 不 右 1800
B1一組B1一組
8/10
8/10
8人
草地保 56K
3番
470
サンエムブレイ
29
1573
(1.0)
8-5-6
|
水沢 01.03 不 右 1600
GET@LOT賞B1
6/10
6/10
4人
草地保 56K
4番
470
ダンストンリア
34
1423
(1.4)
10-9-8
|
水沢 12.23 不 右 2000
ディセンバーカップB
4/10
4/10
3人
草地保 57K
6番
471
サンエムブレイ
21
2089
(0.5)
9-4-5
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
5 栗毛
差
ブライアンズタイム ラプラシアン アレグリアデヴェルラ (Gallantsky) |
板垣吉 53K
岩手 酒井仁
20
18
|
7 | 1週 |
水沢 03.21 良 右 1400
(社)秋田県農業公社
9/10
9/10
9人
板垣吉 53K
8番
467
セイト
20
1326
(3.3)
7-9-9
|
水沢 01.12 不 右 1400
B3三組・C1一組混
8/10
8/10
5人
板垣吉 56K
5番
463
ウィッシングテ
18
1309
(2.4)
6-6-7
|
水沢 01.05 不 右 1400
B3三組・四組B3三
6/7
6/7
2人
板垣吉 54K
4番
458
スズヨリージ
19
1315
(0.5)
2-2-2
|
水沢 12.29 不 右 1400
B3四組B3四組
9/10
9/10
1人
板垣吉 54K
10番
465
シルクセレクショ
14
1292
(1.1)
6-7-8
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
10 鹿毛
差
マイシンザン シルクセレクション ゴールドピネース (ダンサーズイメージ) |
山本聡 55K
岩手 佐藤浩
24
20
|
9 | 1週 |
水沢 03.21 良 右 1400
(社)秋田県農業公社
8/10
8/10
8人
山本聡 55K
1番
470
セイト
22
1319
(2.6)
6-6-5
|
水沢 01.14 不 右 1800
B3一組B3一組
7/10
7/10
6人
山本聡 56K
4番
488
マイディザー
24
2029
(1.5)
6-10-9
|
水沢 12.29 不 右 1400
B3四組B3四組
1/10
1/10
6人
山本聡 56K
2番
493
グラスレディ
19
1281
(0.1)
3-5-3
|
水沢 12.09 不 右 1400
B3四組B3四組
7/10
7/10
7人
関本淳 55K
8番
487
イブキサンシロ
13
1295
(1.0)
9-9-9
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
7 栗毛
先
モガンボ ケイアイオーク オークスピリッツ (サンデーサイレンス) |
村上忍 55K
岩手 村上実
27
19
|
2 | 1週 |
水沢 03.21 良 右 1400
B2七組B2七組
3/9
3/9
6人
村上忍 55K
7番
477
タカノグラデ
27
1307
(0.5)
3-2-3
|
水沢 01.14 不 右 1800
B3一組B3一組
4/10
4/10
4人
村上忍 56K
3番
478
マイディザー
25
2028
(1.4)
4-2-3
|
水沢 12.31 不 右 1600
奥州 愛馬の会賞B3
2/10
2/10
1人
村上忍 56K
1番
474
メグリアイ
10
1440
(0.3)
1-1-1
|
水沢 12.16 不 右 1800
B3一組B3一組
5/10
5/10
9人
菊地康 55K
10番
483
セイントプラウ
12
1573
(0.9)
7-7-7
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
5 栗毛
差
ダイナレター ビューオナサカ アシュラトップ (タケシバオー) |
沢田盛 55K
岩手 及川良
30
22
|
10 | 3週 |
船橋 03.06 良 左 1200
C3二 イ
6/8
6/8
2人
戸崎圭 55K
7番
454
タケデンフラミ
25
1174
(1.5)
1-2-2
40.6
|
船橋 02.05 不 左 1500
C3二 イ
9/12
9/12
10人
坂井英 55K
11番
449
マッジョーレ
18
1370
(2.3)
11-11-10
40.2
|
浦和 01.23 重 左 1300
C3七 八
9/10
9/10
1人
内田博 55K
9番
454
アルタイル
14
1269
(3.0)
4-9-10
42.4
|
船橋 01.08 良 左 1200
C3五 ア
2/11
2/11
2人
戸崎圭 55K
7番
452
トップロンシャ
30
1165
(0.1)
2-2-1
39.1
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
4 黒鹿毛
差
リンドシェーバー サッポロクラウン ピサノアレキ (エルハーブ) |
阿部英 55K
岩手 櫻田康
23
15
|
8 | 1週 |
水沢 03.20 稍 右 1600
(社)岩手県畜産協会
7/9
7/9
9人
村上忍 55K
3番
487
ノーウォーリース
23
1463
(1.2)
3-6-6
|
水沢 01.12 不 右 1600
C1二組C1二組
10/10
10/10
10人
高松亮 56K
3番
494
エメラルケント
14
1460
(2.6)
9-9-10
|
盛岡 10.27 重 左 1400
B3五組B3五組
10/10
10/10
9人
阿部英 55K
6番
464
ステキナリング
11
1300
(1.4)
8-9
|
盛岡 09.30 良 左 1400
B3五組
5/10
5/10
5人
高松亮 55K
5番
458
ケイアイフォーユ
11
1299
(1.6)
6-4
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牝
7 鹿毛
差
オペラハウス ノースポリシー オロール (ミスターシービー) |
高松亮 53K
岩手 佐藤雅
25
21
|
6 | 1週 |
水沢 03.21 良 右 1400
(社)秋田県農業公社
6/10
6/10
6人
村上忍 53K
2番
450
セイト
25
1313
(2.0)
8-7-6
|
水沢 01.05 不 右 1400
B3三組B3三組
1/7
1/7
1人
村上忍 54K
6番
443
ニッポートッフ
24
1301
(0.0)
5-4-3
|
水沢 12.30 不 右 1400
B3三組B3三組
3/9
3/9
5人
村上忍 54K
3番
445
ハセノカイウン
17
1285
(0.1)
6-6-5
|
水沢 11.25 不 右 1600
B3三組B3三組
6/10
6/10
4人
村上忍 53K
3番
448
フレア
17
1424
(0.8)
6-6-7
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牡
4 芦毛
差
トーホウエンペラー トーホウバルカン トーホウユカコ (A.P. Indy) |
千葉淳 55K
岩手 千葉四
28
20
|
3 | 1週 |
水沢 03.20 稍 右 1600
(社)岩手県畜産協会
6/9
6/9
5人
千葉淳 55K
8番
471
ノーウォーリース
24
1461
(1.0)
5-3-4
|
水沢 01.05 不 右 1400
C1三組C1三組
3/10
3/10
1人
阿部英 56K
3番
476
マツリダマリン
28
1290
(0.1)
4-3-5
|
水沢 12.30 不 右 1600
C1二組C1二組
2/10
2/10
2人
千葉淳 56K
9番
476
ジュンジュン
14
1431
(0.4)
3-3-2
|
水沢 12.15 不 右 1600
C1二組C1二組
3/10
3/10
2人
千葉淳 55K
5番
475
テンショウタイヨ
12
1436
(0.4)
7-10-6
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牡
5 鹿毛
差
ブラックホーク タイキマジェスティ タイキエンプレス (トニービン) |
南郷家 55K
岩手 城地俊
25
16
|
5 | 1週 |
水沢 03.21 良 右 1400
(社)秋田県農業公社
7/10
7/10
10人
小野純 55K
4番
538
セイト
23
1316
(2.3)
9-8-8
|
水沢 01.05 不 右 1400
C1三組C1三組
8/10
8/10
9人
小野純 56K
7番
546
マツリダマリン
25
1299
(1.0)
6-8-7
|
水沢 12.30 不 右 1600
C1二組C1二組
7/10
7/10
8人
小野純 56K
6番
544
ジュンジュン
9
1442
(1.5)
8-7-6
|
水沢 12.15 不 右 1600
C1二組C1二組
8/10
8/10
9人
小野純 55K
8番
553
テンショウタイヨ
7
1446
(1.4)
3-4-7
|
|
|