1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
5 栗毛
差
アルカング ラッキーソニック スターエリート (スターリフト) |
高木健 57K
笠松 伊藤強
14
7
|
10 | 5週 |
笠松 12.30 重 右 1800
シクラメン特別B1
1/7
1/7
4人
高木健 56K
7番
443
アドラーブル
7
1595
(0.0)
3-1-1
|
笠松 12.10 良 右 1800
新穂高(しんほだか)
6/10
6/10
4人
高木健 58K
9番
449
マイネルアエラス
-1
2024
(1.0)
7-5-5
|
笠松 09.11 良 右 1600
萩(はぎ)特別B1
1/9
1/9
1人
高木健 57K
4番
443
マルヨサンデー
8
1458
(0.2)
6-4-2
|
笠松 08.12 良 右 1600
第8回ヤクルトカップ
1/10
1/10
3人
高木健 56K
1番
430
ゴールデンメ
14
1444
(0.3)
7-6-4
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
5 鹿毛
先
イクエーション ブライトパステル マロンエンジェル (ターゴワイス) |
安部幸 56K
笠松 藤田正
32
22
|
2 | 2週 |
笠松 01.20 良 右 1400
岐阜アグリフーズ杯B
1/8
1/8
1人
安部幸 56K
2番
480
デンコウスチー
32
1299
(0.6)
1-1-1
|
笠松 01.07 良 右 1600
サラ系B2・5組選抜
7/9
7/9
1人
安部幸 57K
3番
485
サンダードル
31
1462
(1.5)
1-1-1
|
笠松 12.29 不 右 1600
スポーツニッポン杯B
4/10
4/10
2人
安部幸 56K
6番
481
ビヨンザシー
16
1439
(0.5)
2-2-2
|
笠松 12.10 良 右 1600
サラ系B2組選抜(イ
3/10
3/10
2人
安部幸 56K
1番
488
ゴールディー
9
1455
(0.5)
4-5-6
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
6 黒鹿毛
差
スキャターザゴールド ハウプトローレ ジョリフィーユ (マルゼンスキー) |
宮下瞳 53K
金沢 菅原欣
28
17
|
4 | 2週 |
笠松 01.20 良 右 1800
大垣共立銀行杯A4
9/10
9/10
8人
粂川京 54K
10番
471
ビヨンザシー
17
2032
(3.3)
5-9-8
|
金沢 01.03 不 右 1500
キャッツアイ特別A4
5/11
5/11
8人
桑野等 53K
6番
474
モアザンステル
28
1393
(1.1)
9-9-9
|
金沢 12.22 重 右 1500
アクアマリン特別A3
9/10
9/10
9人
桑野等 53K
2番
474
テンエイゴール
7
1396
(2.5)
6-8-8
|
金沢 12.10 重 右 1500
キャッツアイ特別A4
6/11
6/11
10人
畑中信 53K
6番
473
テンエイゴール
17
1372
(0.9)
7-8-8
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
5 鹿毛
差
コマンダーインチーフ リーガルマインド ローレルポラリス (サクラユタカオー) |
粂川京 56K
金沢 鈴木長
29
18
|
3 | 4週 |
金沢 01.03 不 右 1500
キャッツアイ特別A4
3/11
3/11
3人
粂川京 55K
7番
512
モアザンステル
29
1392
(1.0)
6-5-5
|
金沢 12.22 重 右 1500
アクアマリン特別A3
3/10
3/10
4人
粂川京 55K
5番
513
テンエイゴール
14
1379
(0.8)
5-5-5
|
金沢 12.11 重 右 1700
ヒスイ特別A5
1/9
1/9
2人
粂川京 55K
6番
511
アローイモン
20
1513
(0.2)
7-6-4
|
金沢 12.03 不 右 1500
陽南ちゃん3歳誕生日
1/11
1/11
1人
粂川京 55K
5番
514
カザバナジ
9
1391
(0.3)
7-4-2
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
6 栗毛
差
マルターズライオン デルマアポロ デルマエッセンス (アンバーシヤダイ) |
阪上忠 56K
笠松 森山英
33
23
|
9 | 2週 |
笠松 01.20 良 右 1800
大垣共立銀行杯A4
6/10
6/10
3人
阪上忠 57K
3番
468
ビヨンザシー
28
2012
(1.3)
9-7-7
|
笠松 01.09 良 右 1600
アキテック杯A4 B
1/6
1/6
2人
阪上忠 56.5K
4番
466
アドラーブル
32
1451
(0.1)
6-5-2
|
笠松 01.01 稍 右 1800
岐阜新聞・岐阜放送杯
1/7
1/7
6人
筒井勇 56K
5番
466
シャドウフレア
33
1596
(0.1)
6-3-2
|
笠松 12.10 良 右 1800
新穂高(しんほだか)
2/10
2/10
5人
筒井勇 56K
2番
460
マイネルアエラス
-1
2015
(0.1)
6-7-6
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
4 鹿毛
先
ストローズクリーク ビヨンザシー ターフサルート (Lord At War) |
大?研 56K
笠松 柳江仁
41
24
|
1 | 2週 |
笠松 01.20 良 右 1800
大垣共立銀行杯A4
1/10
1/10
2人
大?研 54.5K
8番
461
トミノダンデ
34
1599
(0.3)
1-1-1
|
笠松 01.07 良 右 1600
めいほう杯B1 b特
1/8
1/8
1人
大?研 54K
8番
454
エイシントップ
41
1440
(0.0)
1-1-1
|
笠松 12.29 不 右 1600
スポーツニッポン杯B
1/10
1/10
9人
東川公 54K
7番
459
スキャターザタ
19
1434
(0.3)
1-1-1
|
笠松 11.23 良 右 1600
第22回畜産フェア特
5/10
5/10
5人
大?研 54K
7番
465
ゴールディー
3
1468
(1.8)
7-7-5
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
6 栗毛
差
ヤマニンゼファー マイネルアエラス キャラメルアイス (サクラユタカオー) |
東川公 56K
笠松 加藤幸
27
15
|
6 | 2週 |
笠松 01.20 良 右 1800
大垣共立銀行杯A4
7/10
7/10
6人
安部幸 56K
2番
478
ビヨンザシー
27
2014
(1.5)
6-6-6
|
笠松 01.09 良 右 1600
アキテック杯A4 B
5/6
5/6
4人
岡部誠 56.5K
5番
477
デルマアポロ
27
1462
(1.1)
5-6-6
|
名古屋 12.31 稍 右 1600
尾張名古屋杯
11/11
11/11
6人
戸部尚 55K
2番
478
エプソムキララ
6
1471
(2.7)
7-8-9
40.8
|
笠松 12.10 良 右 1800
新穂高(しんほだか)
1/10
1/10
3人
東川公 56K
8番
480
デルマアポロ
-1
2014
(0.1)
4-3-3
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牝
5 栗毛
先
ステイゴールド アドラーブルキス クイックエリザベス (ノーザンテースト) |
向山牧 54K
笠松 田口輝
31
19
|
5 | 2週 |
笠松 01.20 良 右 1800
大垣共立銀行杯A4
3/10
3/10
5人
向山牧 54K
5番
424
ビヨンザシー
30
2008
(0.9)
3-4-4
|
笠松 01.09 良 右 1600
アキテック杯A4 B
2/6
2/6
3人
向山牧 54K
3番
423
デルマアポロ
31
1452
(0.1)
3-3-3
|
笠松 12.30 重 右 1800
シクラメン特別B1
2/7
2/7
1人
向山牧 54K
4番
423
ラッキーソニック
7
1595
(0.0)
2-1-2
|
笠松 12.14 稍 右 1600
伊吹賞A5 選抜
5/9
5/9
6人
向山牧 54K
8番
425
マルタカエンペ
9
1456
(0.8)
5-6-4
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牡
5 栗毛
先
Forest Camp セイウンハンクス Gate Swinger (Wayne’s Crane) |
沼澤英 56K
笠松 青木達
38
21
|
8 | 連闘 |
名古屋 02.03 不 右 1400
水瓶座特別B1
5/9
5/9
7人
沼澤英 56K
2番
495
オペラシホウ
38
1309
(1.0)
1-1-3
|
笠松 01.20 良 右 1800
大垣共立銀行杯A4
10/10
10/10
9人
高木健 56K
6番
493
ビヨンザシー
15
2036
(3.7)
7-8-9
|
笠松 01.09 良 右 1600
アキテック杯A4 B
6/6
6/6
6人
高木健 56K
2番
503
デルマアポロ
26
1465
(1.4)
2-2-4
|
笠松 12.30 重 右 1800
シクラメン特別B1
4/7
4/7
5人
大?研 56K
2番
494
ラッキーソニック
3
2004
(0.9)
1-1-3
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牝
5 鹿毛
先
エイシンサンディ タカノハルビー タカノハリリー (レイザーレイン) |
尾島徹 54K
笠松 加藤幸
30
18
|
7 | 2週 |
笠松 01.20 良 右 1600
サラ系B2組選抜(イ
1/8
1/8
3人
尾島徹 54K
5番
466
エイシントップ
30
1459
(0.0)
1-1-1
|
笠松 01.09 良 右 1600
アキテック杯A4 B
4/6
4/6
1人
尾島徹 54K
6番
465
デルマアポロ
29
1458
(0.7)
4-4-5
|
笠松 12.30 重 右 1800
シクラメン特別B1
3/7
3/7
3人
尾島徹 54K
1番
466
ラッキーソニック
6
1597
(0.2)
5-4-4
|
笠松 09.25 良 右 1600
陣屋特別B1 特別(
1/9
1/9
1人
尾島徹 55K
3番
457
マイネルアエラス
5
1464
(0.1)
5-4-3
|
|
|