1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
差
タニノギムレット ファジーネーブル ヤマシロギク (アフリート) |
高橋昭 53K
笠松 伊藤強
23
18
|
5 | 1週 |
笠松 02.23 不 右 1400
BAOOで地方競馬を
6/9
6/9
6人
高橋昭 53K
7番
419
ヴィストーソ
21
1311
(2.9)
7-8-7
39.4
|
笠松 02.09 稍 右 1600
スノードロップ賞B1
6/10
6/10
8人
高橋昭 53K
3番
420
ハードルソンク
10
1487
(1.8)
8-8-7
38.0
|
笠松 01.26 良 右 1600
サラ系B10組
5/9
5/9
6人
高橋昭 53K
1番
422
コウセイカルメン
19
1455
(1.4)
8-7-6
39.5
|
笠松 01.13 稍 右 1400
サラ系B11・C3組
3/8
3/8
3人
高橋昭 54K
5番
423
マイネルワープ
23
1308
(0.5)
5-5-4
39.2
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
7 栗毛
逃
フサイチホウオー プリンセスオリーブ ナリタオリーブ (タイキシャトル) |
吉井友 54K
笠松 山際孝
22
18
|
9 | 1週 |
笠松 02.23 不 右 1600
アメジスト賞B11
3/10
3/10
7人
大塚研 54K
10番
467
マツノテンカムテ
22
1457
(0.6)
1-1-1
40.0
|
笠松 02.10 良 右 1400
サラ系B10組
9/9
9/9
9人
大塚研 54K
6番
467
ルフナ
18
1321
(1.6)
1-1-1
42.3
|
笠松 01.25 良 右 1400
サラ系B9組
6/8
6/8
8人
大塚研 54K
6番
466
イグナイト
19
1310
(2.2)
4-5-6
40.2
|
笠松 01.12 良 右 1400
祝★婆ちゃん百歳おめ
9/9
9/9
6人
大塚研 54K
5番
469
メイプルレジ
14
1316
(3.0)
1-2-4
40.8
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
5 黒鹿毛
差
ステイゴールド ラフレシア ノーブルウーマン (A.P. Indy) |
東川公 56K
笠松 加藤幸
24
23
|
8 | 1週 |
笠松 02.23 不 右 1600
アメジスト賞B11
4/10
4/10
4人
筒井勇 56K
1番
503
マツノテンカムテ
20
1461
(1.0)
4-4-4
39.4
|
笠松 02.10 良 右 1400
サラ系B10組
5/9
5/9
3人
筒井勇 56K
1番
503
ルフナ
23
1308
(0.3)
6-6-5
39.8
|
笠松 01.25 良 右 1400
サラ系B9組
4/8
4/8
4人
筒井勇 56K
1番
503
イグナイト
23
1300
(1.2)
6-4-4
39.0
|
笠松 01.13 稍 右 1600
新春賞B10
6/9
6/9
2人
筒井勇 56K
6番
505
ツクバキセキ
24
1452
(2.0)
4-4-5
40.2
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
カンパニー パワポケゴールド エアブリエ (エアエミネム) |
筒井勇 56K
笠松 田口輝
29
25
|
2 | 2週 |
笠松 02.20 稍 右 1600
白梅賞B2特選
4/8
4/8
5人
筒井勇 56K
4番
424
シークレットオー
29
1447
(1.4)
6-5-6
38.1
|
笠松 02.09 稍 右 1400
サラ系C4組
1/8
1/8
1人
佐藤友 56K
6番
426
セイウンアサヒ
28
1297
(0.9)
5-4-4
38.5
|
笠松 01.26 良 右 1400
サラ系C6組
2/9
2/9
1人
筒井勇 56K
2番
426
ヘビデューテ
21
1305
(0.1)
6-2-2
36.5
|
笠松 01.13 稍 右 1400
パンジー特別C1(イ
7/10
7/10
2人
筒井勇 56K
6番
423
チュウワメジャ
22
1310
(1.1)
7-4-5
38.1
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
5 栗毛
差
エイシンデピュティ エイシンパサート マシロンガール (With Approval) |
丸野勝 56K
笠松 笹野博
27
22
|
6 | 1週 |
笠松 02.23 不 右 1600
アメジスト賞B11
8/10
8/10
2人
丸野勝 56K
6番
468
マツノテンカムテ
17
1467
(1.6)
5-6-7
40.0
|
笠松 02.10 良 右 1400
サラ系B10組
4/9
4/9
4人
丸野勝 56K
3番
463
ルフナ
23
1308
(0.3)
3-3-4
40.7
|
笠松 01.26 良 右 1600
サラ系B10組
4/9
4/9
1人
丸野勝 56K
5番
463
コウセイカルメン
19
1455
(1.4)
6-6-7
40.3
|
笠松 01.13 稍 右 1600
新春賞B10
2/9
2/9
5人
丸野勝 56K
5番
461
ツクバキセキ
27
1446
(1.4)
3-2-2
40.0
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
5 鹿毛
差
サムライハート ナイフエッジ ハナショウブ (マリエンバード) |
山下雅 56K
笠松 山中輝
31
21
|
4 | 1週 |
笠松 02.23 不 右 1600
アメジスト賞B11
6/10
6/10
6人
森島貴 56K
8番
496
マツノテンカムテ
18
1465
(1.4)
6-5-5
39.6
|
名古屋 02.17 稍 右 1600
サラB13組
4/9
4/9
5人
森島貴 56K
2番
497
ニシノスコーピ
31
1479
(1.5)
6-7-4
40.0
|
笠松 02.09 稍 右 1600
スノードロップ賞B1
2/10
2/10
7人
森島貴 56K
7番
494
ハードルソンク
16
1475
(0.6)
6-3-3
37.3
|
笠松 01.26 良 右 1400
サラ系B11・C3組
3/8
3/8
3人
森島貴 57K
2番
492
ユーセイエンジ
19
1309
(0.4)
5-4-4
37.8
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
6 青鹿毛
先
ケイムホーム トキハイマ ルピナスレイク (キンググローリアス) |
大塚研 54K
笠松 川嶋弘
21
16
|
10 | 1週 |
笠松 02.23 不 右 1400
BAOOで地方競馬を
8/9
8/9
8人
大塚研 54K
6番
477
ヴィストーソ
20
1316
(3.4)
4-7-8
40.1
|
笠松 02.09 稍 右 1600
スノードロップ賞B1
9/10
9/10
5人
大塚研 54K
6番
476
ハードルソンク
6
1497
(2.8)
1-7-8
39.7
|
笠松 01.26 良 右 1400
若菜賞C2特選(イ)
2/10
2/10
7人
大塚研 54K
8番
477
リネンジェット
21
1305
(0.7)
2-2-1
39.6
|
笠松 01.13 稍 右 1400
パンジー特別C1(イ
10/10
10/10
9人
大塚研 54K
5番
473
チュウワメジャ
18
1321
(2.2)
7-10-10
38.8
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牡
4 栗毛
先
カネヒキリ ヘビデューティー コスマグレース (ヘクタープロテクター) |
佐藤友 56K
笠松 尾島徹
28
24
|
1 | 1週 |
笠松 02.23 不 右 1400
BAOOで地方競馬を
3/9
3/9
2人
丸野勝 56K
3番
501
ヴィストーソ
25
1302
(2.0)
3-3-3
39.0
|
笠松 02.09 稍 右 1400
サラ系B12組
3/7
3/7
3人
佐藤友 56K
4番
501
キャニオンカメリ
28
1298
(0.3)
2-1-1
39.0
|
笠松 01.26 良 右 1400
サラ系C6組
1/9
1/9
2人
佐藤友 56K
9番
507
パワポケゴ
21
1304
(0.1)
3-1-1
36.6
|
笠松 01.13 稍 右 1400
パンジー特別C1(イ
5/10
5/10
5人
丸野勝 56K
7番
502
チュウワメジャ
23
1306
(0.7)
1-1-1
38.5
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牝
7 栃栗毛
差
フジキセキ ジャズダンサー ジャズカーニバル (マヤノトップガン) |
森島貴 54K
笠松 水野善
34
31
|
3 | 2週 |
笠松 02.20 稍 右 1600
白梅賞B2特選
6/8
6/8
4人
森島貴 54K
3番
444
シークレットオー
27
1450
(1.7)
6-7-7
38.2
|
笠松 02.09 稍 右 1400
サラ系C5組
1/8
1/8
2人
森島貴 54K
3番
442
メディタレーニ
28
1298
(0.9)
2-2-2
37.2
|
園田 01.24 良 右 1400
B1 4歳以上特別
7/10
7/10
9人
山田雄 54K
3番
449
ハタノキセキ
34
1330
(1.5)
6-8-8
40.0
|
園田 01.09 不 右 1400
DASH心斎橋新春特
11/12
11/12
12人
西川進 54K
10番
449
ブルーウィザ
33
1297
(1.1)
7-6-7
39.5
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牡
5 栗毛
差
ステイゴールド サブマリン アスクレピアス (ヘクタープロテクター) |
藤原幹 56K
笠松 加藤幸
25
18
|
7 | 1週 |
笠松 02.23 不 右 1400
BAOOで地方競馬を
7/9
7/9
7人
森島貴 56K
4番
462
ヴィストーソ
21
1313
(3.1)
8-6-6
39.9
|
笠松 02.09 稍 右 1600
スノードロップ賞B1
8/10
8/10
6人
東川公 56K
2番
468
ハードルソンク
7
1495
(2.6)
6-9-9
38.6
|
笠松 01.26 良 右 1600
サラ系B10組
6/9
6/9
7人
森島貴 56K
9番
468
コウセイカルメン
19
1455
(1.4)
7-7-9
39.9
|
笠松 01.13 稍 右 1600
新春賞B10
4/9
4/9
7人
森島貴 56K
8番
469
ツクバキセキ
25
1450
(1.8)
7-8-7
39.6
|
|
|