1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
2 鹿毛
差
ディープブリランテ ディープレイジング ユーピロンユー (エアエミネム) |
丸野勝 54K
笠松 笹野博
17
14
|
8 | 1週 |
笠松 11.24 良 右 1400
J認 チャレンジ2歳
9/10
9/10
8人
筒井勇 54K
1番
429
カサマツブライ
11
1320
(2.7)
9-9-9
39.2
|
笠松 11.08 良 右 1400
マックル賞2歳1特選
6/10
6/10
9人
佐藤友 54K
2番
425
マルヨアキト
17
1322
(2.6)
5-6-5
40.7
|
笠松 10.24 良 右 1400
サラ系2歳1組特別
8/9
8/9
5人
丸野勝 54K
3番
431
サイレンスミラー
13
1319
(1.9)
3-3-5
40.9
|
名古屋 10.05 稍 右 1400
2歳牝馬2歳2
3/8
3/8
1人
東川公 54K
6番
426
リンゴチャン
16
1352
(0.5)
5-4-3
40.2
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
2 栗毛
差
ブラックタキシード マロンタキシード サクラフィーユ (グラスワンダー) |
筒井勇 55K
笠松 田口輝
5
2
|
6 | 6週 |
J東京 10.16 良 芝左 1600
2歳未勝利
6/14
6/14
7人
田中勝 55K
6番
416
キュイキュイ
5
1370
(0.6)
14-13
34.9
|
J中山 10.02 良 芝右 2000
2歳未勝利
14/17
14/17
7人
野中悠 52K
1番
408
コスモスピート
-1
2042
(1.4)
1-1-2
37.4
|
J新潟 08.06 良 芝左 1800
2歳未勝利
8/11
8/11
5人
野中悠 51K
4番
406
レジェンドセ
2
1497
(1.9)
2-2
35.7
|
J福島 07.16 良 芝右 1800
2歳未勝利
4/14
4/14
4人
木幡初 51K
1番
404
ショワドゥロワ
3
1513
(0.6)
1-1-1
36.4
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
2 鹿毛
先
ダノンシャンティ オパールノユメ ピュアオパール (ロックオブジブラルタル) |
岡部誠 54K
笠松 尾島徹
44
37
|
1 | 3週 |
門別 11.09 重 右 1000
2歳 5組
2/9
2/9
2人
桑村真 54K
9番
418
キセキノオクリモ
42
1006
(0.0)
3-1
36.5
|
門別 10.20 稍 右 1000
2歳 5組
7/7
7/7
2人
阿部龍 54K
1番
428
ブラックハンマ
30
1049
(1.5)
5-3
39.3
|
門別 09.29 重 右 1000
2歳 牝馬未勝利
1/11
1/11
4人
阿部龍 54K
8番
424
チェリーアメリカ
44
1020
(0.0)
3-2
37.3
|
門別 09.15 良 右 1000
2歳 牝馬未勝利
5/9
5/9
1人
阿部龍 54K
8番
426
モリデンマンホ
31
1037
(0.5)
2-1
39.5
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
2 鹿毛
先
アドマイヤマックス ニャンコ スイートウィリアム (Miswaki) |
大原浩 54K
笠松 栗本陽
21
15
|
4 | 1週 |
笠松 11.24 良 右 1400
J認 チャレンジ2歳
6/10
6/10
7人
大原浩 54K
10番
380
カサマツブライ
13
1315
(2.2)
6-5-6
39.2
|
笠松 11.08 良 右 800
サラ系2歳4組牝馬
1/7
1/7
1人
大原浩 54K
4番
379
ワルプルギス
21
509
(0.8)
1-1
37.4
|
笠松 10.24 良 右 800
サラ系2歳4組
4/9
4/9
1人
大原浩 54K
9番
372
リキオマトバ
17
509
(1.3)
3-3
37.3
|
笠松 09.30 稍 右 1400
サラ系2歳2組
5/7
5/7
3人
大原浩 54K
7番
367
ディープレイ
8
1326
(1.5)
5-4-4
40.2
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
2 栗毛
差
オウケンブルースリ ユキナ バブリングブライド (バブルガムフェロー) |
大塚研 54K
笠松 藤田正
16
12
|
7 | 3週 |
笠松 11.08 良 右 1400
マックル賞2歳1特選
7/10
7/10
8人
大塚研 54K
7番
392
マルヨアキト
16
1324
(2.8)
7-7-7
40.9
|
笠松 10.24 良 右 1400
サラ系2歳2組特選
7/7
7/7
7人
大塚研 54K
3番
384
イスタナ
11
1324
(2.0)
4-5-7
40.1
|
名古屋 10.20 良 右 1400
2歳キング
6/7
6/7
5人
大塚研 54K
4番
382
キリキリマイヒメ
15
1343
(3.3)
4-6-7
42.4
|
笠松 10.11 良 右 1400
サラ系2歳1組特選
7/7
7/7
7人
大塚研 54K
3番
382
サンゴールド
6
1338
(1.6)
6-7-6
40.2
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
2 黒鹿毛
差
ネオユニヴァース ベントゥーラ アーチスト (In The Wings) |
大畑雅 54K
笠松 笹野博
22
17
|
3 | 1週 |
笠松 11.24 良 右 1400
紅葉賞2歳2特選
5/8
5/8
7人
岡部誠 54K
6番
394
イスタナ
19
1297
(1.4)
7-7-7
38.8
|
笠松 11.08 良 右 1400
サラ系2歳3組
1/7
1/7
1人
岡部誠 54K
6番
397
グレイトデヒ
16
1325
(0.0)
4-3-2
39.1
|
笠松 10.24 良 右 1400
サラ系2歳3組
4/7
4/7
4人
丸野勝 54K
4番
396
ビットエポナ
11
1324
(0.8)
5-5-5
40.9
|
船橋 09.29 重 左 1200
2歳六
3/10
3/10
7人
實川純 54K
7番
385
サンシール
22
1181
(2.4)
7-6-6
39.3
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
2 黒鹿毛
差
サムライハート ワンダフルナイト トラックワンダー (グラスワンダー) |
佐藤友 54K
笠松 井上孝
22
14
|
5 | 1週 |
笠松 11.24 良 右 800
サラ系2歳5組牝馬
1/9
1/9
3人
佐藤友 54K
7番
482
ジュエリーハー
22
495
(0.2)
3-3
35.7
|
笠松 11.08 良 右 1400
サラ系2歳2組
4/7
4/7
5人
佐藤友 54K
6番
480
クマリ
15
1327
(0.6)
6-4-3
39.7
|
笠松 10.24 良 右 1400
サラ系2歳3組
3/7
3/7
3人
佐藤友 54K
2番
474
ビットエポナ
12
1321
(0.5)
4-4-3
40.8
|
笠松 10.11 良 右 1400
サラ系2歳1組特選
6/7
6/7
3人
佐藤友 54K
2番
477
サンゴールド
7
1337
(1.5)
6-5-7
40.6
|
|||
8 | 8 |
牡
2 栗毛
追
トーセンホマレボシ アンソロポロジー スマイルサポート (Halling) |
向山牧 55K
笠松 後藤正
37
22
|
2 | 1週 |
笠松 11.24 良 右 1400
サラ系2歳4組
1/7
1/7
1人
向山牧 55K
6番
475
エメラルドザ
17
1304
(0.2)
3-3-3
38.1
|
J東京 10.29 稍 左 1600
2歳未勝利
7/16
7/16
5人
菊澤一 52K
5番
466
アーリーサプラ
35
1413
(1.6)
12-12
39.2
|
J東京 10.16 良 左 1600
2歳未勝利
9/16
9/16
8人
菊澤一 52K
5番
476
ピアノイッチョ
37
1409
(1.3)
12-12
38.2
|
J新潟 08.20 良 芝左 2000
2歳新馬
8/10
8/10
6人
横山典 54K
2番
480
マテラレックス
-1
2061
(2.4)
8-10-9
37.5
|
|
|