1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
5 芦毛
差
アサクサデンエン テンショウティアラ ダンシングクロス (タマモクロス) |
山本聡 54K
岩手 畠山信
20
18
|
1 | 3週 |
盛岡 08.01 良 左 1400
C2五組
7/8
7/8
5人
高橋悠 54K
8番
485
ディアエミネン
20
1287
(1.5)
4-5
38.3
|
盛岡 07.24 良 左 1400
C2四組
8/8
8/8
5人
高橋悠 54K
2番
487
クリスティラビ
18
1291
(1.7)
6-6
38.7
|
盛岡 07.11 良 左 1400
C2四組
6/7
6/7
5人
高橋悠 54K
3番
490
エアヴーヴレ
19
1288
(1.3)
7-7
37.8
|
水沢 06.27 重 右 1400
C2四組
4/6
4/6
3人
高橋悠 54K
3番
497
ステージアート
16
1306
(1.5)
5-5-4
39.9
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
5 黒鹿毛
先
ジャングルポケット プロテクション レディフューチャー (サンデーサイレンス) |
木村暁 54K
岩手 三野通
28
23
|
8 | 1週 |
盛岡 08.15 良 左 1400
久慈流灯祭・納涼花火
7/7
7/7
4人
木村暁 54K
4番
459
クドース
21
1294
(1.7)
1-2
40.6
|
盛岡 07.31 良 左 1200
C2九組
1/7
1/7
5人
木村暁 54K
7番
462
カニングウーマ
28
1139
(0.3)
1-1
38.9
|
盛岡 07.23 良 左 1200
C2十一組
1/8
1/8
5人
阿部英 54K
7番
462
ムーンパイロッ
21
1154
(0.2)
3-5
37.9
|
盛岡 07.09 稍 左 1200
C2十一組
6/8
6/8
7人
阿部英 54K
3番
459
ユキノアカツキ
20
1150
(0.5)
6-6
38.2
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
6 栗毛
差
タイムパラドックス リュウジンオー レッドイオ (ゴールドアリュール) |
千田洋 56K
岩手 酒井仁
22
21
|
4 | 1週 |
盛岡 08.15 良 左 1400
久慈流灯祭・納涼花火
6/7
6/7
7人
村上忍 56K
1番
443
クドース
22
1293
(1.6)
6-7
38.8
|
盛岡 08.01 良 左 1400
C2五組
5/8
5/8
6人
山本聡 56K
4番
445
ディアエミネン
22
1285
(1.3)
5-7
37.9
|
盛岡 07.24 良 左 1400
C2四組
7/8
7/8
7人
山本聡 56K
3番
449
クリスティラビ
19
1290
(1.6)
8-8
38.4
|
水沢 07.04 良 右 1400
C2六組
3/7
3/7
5人
山本聡 56K
1番
455
アルマライズ
19
1328
(0.5)
5-5-4
41.4
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
5 鹿毛
差
フォーティナイナーズサン ドナータ フィールドボニータ (コロナドズクエスト) |
南郷家 54K
岩手 城地俊
26
23
|
6 | 1週 |
盛岡 08.15 良 左 1400
久慈流灯祭・納涼花火
5/7
5/7
6人
南郷家 54K
5番
459
クドース
26
1286
(0.9)
5-5
38.3
|
盛岡 08.07 良 左 1200
C2八組
1/7
1/7
6人
南郷家 54K
7番
462
ショッキングコ
23
1146
(0.0)
6-4
37.1
|
盛岡 07.31 良 左 1200
C2九組
5/7
5/7
2人
南郷家 54K
2番
459
プロテクション
23
1150
(1.1)
7-6
38.2
|
盛岡 07.24 良 左 1200
C2八組
2/7
2/7
3人
南郷家 54K
2番
459
アエノピューマ
21
1147
(0.0)
6-4
37.4
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
6 鹿毛
先
アフリート マンセイグレネード ラモーダバンブー (ドクターデヴィアス) |
山本政 56K
岩手 櫻田樹
22
20
|
7 | 2週 |
盛岡 08.08 良 左 1400
C2五組
8/8
8/8
4人
山本政 56K
2番
491
ココロノママニ
17
1294
(3.3)
6-6
39.7
|
盛岡 07.24 良 左 1400
C2四組
5/8
5/8
4人
山本政 56K
8番
486
クリスティラビ
22
1285
(1.1)
1-1
38.8
|
盛岡 07.11 良 左 1400
C2三組
7/8
7/8
2人
山本政 56K
2番
494
ナスタイザン
21
1284
(1.2)
2-3
40.0
|
水沢 06.26 不 右 1400
宮古 閉伊川賞 C2
1/7
1/7
2人
山本政 56K
3番
493
ミツアキジュニ
19
1298
(0.0)
1-1-1
39.3
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
3 黒鹿毛
差
サクラオリオン コハンニャ サクラワイズ (サクラバクシンオー) |
高松亮 54K
岩手 畠山信
46
35
|
2 | 2週 |
盛岡 08.07 良 左 1600
3歳B1二組
6/8
6/8
4人
高松亮 54K
5番
446
マイネルアーベ
21
1429
(2.6)
4-4
41.1
|
盛岡 07.23 良 左 1600
千厩夏まつり賞 3
5/7
5/7
4人
高松亮 54K
3番
454
ウインアイフォー
30
1421
(1.1)
1-1
41.2
|
川崎 07.07 良 左 900
雷神賞3歳未格付選定
7/11
7/11
11人
藤江渉 54K
1番
472
シナノクリス
41
572
(2.1)
8-8-7
38.3
|
川崎 06.13 不 左 900
稲妻賞3歳300万未
7/11
7/11
8人
藤江渉 54K
1番
469
ガラムマサラ
46
578
(1.7)
6-4-4
39.5
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
3 黒鹿毛
差
サムライハート ポエムトウショウ シャイントウショウ (オペラハウス) |
松本剛 56K
岩手 佐藤祐
34
24
|
3 | 2週 |
盛岡 08.06 良 芝左 1600
レインボーマウンテン
4/8
4/8
8人
松本剛 56K
4番
412
マイネルコローレ
34
1407
(0.8)
6-6
38.0
|
盛岡 07.25 良 芝左 1700
J交 エメラルド賞3
10/12
10/12
12人
松本剛 56K
8番
418
ゴールドファ
28
1481
(1.8)
9-9-8
38.8
|
盛岡 07.10 良 左 1400
3歳 B2一組3歳B
6/9
6/9
7人
松本剛 56K
2番
411
ビクターウィナ
20
1290
(1.8)
4-5
39.1
|
水沢 06.26 不 右 1400
ジョージア賞 3歳3
8/10
8/10
9人
松本剛 56K
4番
417
コスモロングソ
14
1309
(1.4)
7-8-8
39.3
|
|||
8 | 8 |
牡
3 黒鹿毛
差
キングカメハメハ ウインアイフォース ヒカルラブリーアイ (ブライアンズタイム) |
高橋悠 56K
岩手 鈴木七
38
32
|
5 | 2週 |
盛岡 08.07 良 左 1600
3歳B1一組
5/9
5/9
2人
高橋悠 56K
2番
437
ラブジェネラ
35
1408
(1.2)
1-3
40.0
|
盛岡 07.23 良 左 1600
千厩夏まつり賞 3
1/7
1/7
2人
高橋悠 56K
6番
434
マイネルアーベ
38
1410
(0.2)
3-2
39.7
|
盛岡 07.09 稍 左 1400
オッズパーク杯 3
2/8
2/8
2人
高橋悠 56K
4番
431
エルメスショコラ
32
1267
(0.3)
4-2
38.5
|
水沢 06.25 不 右 1400
ウイナーカップ3歳
9/9
9/9
4人
高橋悠 56K
7番
442
チャイヨー
22
1289
(1.6)
9-9-9
38.3
|
|
|