1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
5 黒鹿毛
先
ネオユニヴァース ラグジャリーシス ラグジャリークラス (Gone West) |
吉井友 54K
笠松 尾島徹
24
23
|
9 | 連闘 |
名古屋 06.08 稍 右 1400
サラC13組
4/9
4/9
4人
吉井友 54K
9番
431
プリミティブ
23
1341
(1.5)
3-3-4
40.2
|
笠松 06.02 良 右 1400
サラ系C11組
1/9
1/9
3人
吉井友 54K
2番
435
カリオペイア
21
1319
(0.1)
1-1-1
39.3
|
名古屋 05.17 重 右 1400
サラC18組
3/9
3/9
2人
吉井友 54K
2番
430
トゥインクルカラ
24
1360
(1.5)
4-4-3
40.1
|
笠松 05.12 良 右 1400
岳洋&真弓♪結婚しま
2/7
2/7
2人
吉井友 54K
7番
434
コスモスティキン
22
1306
(0.1)
1-1-1
38.3
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
ディープスカイ シンコースカイ シンコールビー (サクラローレル) |
山田祥 54K
愛知 川西毅
35
28
|
2 | 1週 |
笠松 06.03 良 右 1400
サラ系C6組
1/9
1/9
2人
山田祥 54K
7番
403
アストンブラッ
26
1290
(0.7)
3-2-1
37.7
|
名古屋 05.27 稍 右 1400
サラC4組
3/9
3/9
2人
山田祥 54K
6番
406
デルマヨッチャ
35
1327
(1.3)
5-5-4
40.2
|
笠松 05.13 良 右 1400
夏木立特別C1(イ)
2/10
2/10
5人
山田祥 54K
7番
400
マルヨカルボマ
30
1270
(0.2)
4-3-3
37.1
|
笠松 04.27 良 右 1400
第22回かさオク・サ
1/7
1/7
1人
村上弘 53K
3番
397
ソウルヴァルキ
21
1305
(0.6)
6-3-1
37.5
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
7 黒鹿毛
差
ファンタスティックライト ミスウィスコンシン グリーンベイ (Jade Robbery) |
山下雅 54K
笠松 加藤幸
21
18
|
6 | 1週 |
笠松 06.03 良 右 1400
木曽三川公園賞C2特
7/9
7/9
7人
松本剛 54K
1番
391
ピュアモトヒメ
18
1311
(1.8)
4-7-7
38.9
|
笠松 05.13 良 右 1600
マックル賞C2特選(
5/8
5/8
2人
松本剛 54K
1番
394
キョウワクラウト
11
1460
(1.5)
5-7-7
39.1
|
笠松 04.29 稍 右 1400
マックル賞C2特選(
3/9
3/9
6人
松本剛 54K
9番
401
クインズロンヘ
20
1302
(0.7)
8-8-6
37.7
|
笠松 04.15 良 右 1600
春和賞C2特選(イ)
4/10
4/10
6人
松本剛 54K
10番
395
サチヒメ
21
1465
(0.9)
9-6-6
38.5
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
5 栗毛
差
アグネスデジタル アグリデジタル ダイナグロリア (カーネギー) |
丸野勝 54K
笠松 水野善
21
15
|
5 | 1週 |
笠松 06.03 良 右 1400
サラ系C7組
1/8
1/8
4人
丸野勝 54K
3番
431
ユーセイエンジ
18
1312
(0.5)
4-4-2
37.5
|
笠松 05.13 良 右 1400
第2回ステイウィズユ
6/8
6/8
4人
島崎和 54K
1番
431
モラルタ
16
1308
(1.0)
4-4-4
39.3
|
笠松 04.29 稍 右 1600
花水木特別C1(イ)
9/10
9/10
10人
島崎和 54K
2番
431
アストンブラッ
5
1479
(3.9)
3-9-9
40.6
|
笠松 04.15 良 右 1400
サラ系C8組
1/9
1/9
2人
安部幸 54K
6番
422
シンゼンライカ
21
1316
(0.3)
5-5-3
40.0
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
ミツアキタービン ミツアキター ミツアキシーズン (カコイーシーズ) |
藤原幹 56K
笠松 後藤正
33
25
|
8 | 1週 |
笠松 06.03 良 右 1400
サラ系C9組
1/9
1/9
2人
池田敏 56K
5番
441
サンダルエチケ
22
1302
(0.7)
5-3-3
38.9
|
笠松 05.13 良 右 1400
夏木立特別C1(イ)
6/10
6/10
3人
筒井勇 56K
5番
442
マルヨカルボマ
25
1285
(1.7)
9-8-7
37.9
|
笠松 04.27 良 右 1400
サラ系C12組
1/8
1/8
1人
池田敏 56K
8番
447
バトルスキー
21
1303
(1.2)
5-3-1
37.4
|
笠松 04.14 重 右 1400
サラ系C12・15C
1/9
1/9
1人
池田敏 56K
9番
442
ヒカリノカケラ
33
1305
(1.1)
3-2-1
39.0
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
差
ダンスインザダーク グロッシュラー ユウアールシー (クロフネ) |
大塚研 54K
笠松 山中輝
29
21
|
7 | 連闘 |
名古屋 06.10 良 右 1400
OS★U清里千聖祝2
4/9
4/9
6人
大塚研 54K
2番
464
スイートアリッサ
29
1324
(1.3)
7-7-7
39.4
|
笠松 06.03 良 右 1400
木曽三川公園賞C2特
6/9
6/9
3人
丸野勝 54K
2番
464
ピュアモトヒメ
19
1310
(1.7)
1-1-2
39.7
|
笠松 05.13 良 右 1600
マックル賞C2特選(
3/8
3/8
4人
丸野勝 54K
2番
454
キョウワクラウト
14
1455
(1.0)
1-1-1
39.7
|
名古屋 05.06 稍 右 1400
サラC2組
5/9
5/9
5人
湯前良 54K
1番
448
マイネルバンケ
23
1340
(1.7)
9-8-8
39.9
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
4 栗毛
先
エイシンデピュティ エイシンパサート マシロンガール (With Approval) |
池田敏 56K
笠松 笹野博
32
26
|
4 | 1週 |
笠松 06.02 良 右 1400
サラ系C13・16C
1/8
1/8
1人
池田敏 57K
7番
459
ミチェラーダ
21
1318
(0.4)
2-2-2
38.0
|
名古屋 05.25 良 右 1400
サラC13組
3/9
3/9
3人
池田敏 56K
1番
458
ゴールドウィ
29
1331
(2.3)
5-3-3
40.6
|
笠松 05.12 稍 右 1400
サラ系C13・16C
3/8
3/8
2人
筒井勇 57K
2番
470
ディアレストハ
20
1311
(0.9)
3-4-4
39.0
|
笠松 04.28 不 右 1400
サラ系C14・17C
3/9
3/9
3人
筒井勇 57K
7番
461
ウォーターウェイ
32
1295
(0.3)
4-2-2
38.2
|
|||
8 | 8 |
牝
4 栗毛
先
コンデュイット ウォーターウェイ ブロードチョイス (A.P. Indy) |
花本正 54K
笠松 伊藤強
33
30
|
1 | 1週 |
笠松 06.02 良 右 1600
サラ系C10組
1/9
1/9
1人
花本正 54K
6番
429
アーリーズベ
28
1450
(0.6)
2-1-1
38.8
|
笠松 05.13 良 右 1400
夏木立特別C1(イ)
3/10
3/10
4人
花本正 54K
2番
432
マルヨカルボマ
28
1276
(0.8)
2-2-2
38.6
|
笠松 04.28 不 右 1400
サラ系C14・17C
1/9
1/9
2人
花本正 55K
5番
429
トゥインクルカラ
33
1292
(0.1)
2-1-1
38.5
|
笠松 03.11 良 右 1400
サラ系C12組
取消等
佐藤友 54K
6番
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牡
4 栗毛
差
ステイゴールド サブマリン アスクレピアス (ヘクタープロテクター) |
東川公 56K
笠松 加藤幸
24
23
|
3 | 1週 |
笠松 06.03 良 右 1400
サラ系C8組
1/8
1/8
1人
松本剛 56K
3番
456
ゲラーデ
24
1297
(0.8)
4-4-4
38.0
|
笠松 05.13 良 右 1400
夏木立特別C1(イ)
7/10
7/10
6人
松本剛 56K
9番
455
マルヨカルボマ
24
1286
(1.8)
7-7-8
38.2
|
笠松 04.27 良 右 1400
サラ系C11組
1/8
1/8
1人
松本剛 56K
4番
457
ビートマグナ
20
1306
(1.2)
3-2-1
38.5
|
笠松 04.14 重 右 1600
笠松応援記念C10
2/9
2/9
1人
松本剛 56K
3番
455
サンダルエチケ
22
1487
(0.1)
6-3-2
38.6
|
|
|