1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
5 鹿毛
差
ファスリエフ スウィフトダンサー スウィフトレディー (フジキセキ) |
向山牧 56K
笠松 後藤正
25
22
|
7 | 連闘 |
笠松 12.28 良 右 1400
笠松応援記念B4
3/8
3/8
3人
向山牧 56K
3番
467
デルマボサツ
24
1289
(0.5)
3-3-2
39.0
|
笠松 12.16 良 右 1600
サラ系B4組
5/8
5/8
4人
向山牧 56K
5番
469
ヤマニンシュワイ
21
1448
(2.4)
4-2-2
40.5
|
笠松 11.25 良 右 1600
サラ系B4組
9/9
9/9
4人
池田敏 56K
9番
477
ライスエッグ
18
1455
(2.5)
6-8-8
41.0
|
笠松 03.04 不 右 1600
春蘭特別A3
3/9
3/9
3人
東川公 56K
5番
467
コパノサムタイ
25
1442
(0.8)
2-2-2
40.3
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
6 栗毛
先
フサイチホウオー プリンセスオリーブ ナリタオリーブ (タイキシャトル) |
大塚研 54K
笠松 山際孝
24
21
|
3 | 連闘 |
笠松 12.28 良 右 1400
笠松応援記念B4
7/8
7/8
6人
大塚研 54K
2番
460
デルマボサツ
22
1295
(1.1)
1-1-1
40.6
|
笠松 12.15 良 右 1600
銀嶺特別B1
10/10
10/10
10人
大塚研 54K
2番
462
ディアジース
17
1459
(2.0)
4-5-8
40.1
|
笠松 11.25 良 右 1400
サラ系B6組
1/9
1/9
8人
大塚研 54K
7番
467
フルラージュ
24
1294
(0.2)
1-1-1
39.3
|
笠松 11.11 良 右 1400
サラ系B6組
8/9
8/9
7人
大塚研 54K
7番
464
ケイティユウユー
19
1305
(1.5)
3-4-6
39.7
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
5 黒鹿毛
先
メイショウボーラー アンソルスラン ヨシザマミー (トニービン) |
湯前良 54K
笠松 町野良
22
19
|
5 | 連闘 |
笠松 12.28 良 右 1400
笠松応援記念B4
8/8
8/8
8人
大原浩 54K
8番
418
デルマボサツ
20
1299
(1.5)
2-2-3
40.4
|
笠松 12.16 良 右 1600
初氷賞A4B3特選
9/10
9/10
8人
大原浩 54K
2番
423
ヒラボクファイ
16
1457
(2.0)
3-6-7
41.6
|
笠松 11.25 良 右 1600
木の葉賞A4B3特選
7/10
7/10
9人
大原浩 54K
3番
422
ヤマニンサッチェ
22
1446
(1.6)
4-6-6
39.4
|
笠松 11.11 良 右 1600
虎渓山賞A4B3特選
6/10
6/10
7人
大原浩 54K
6番
430
ダノンミル
19
1449
(2.3)
6-6-6
40.3
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
6 黒鹿毛
追
リンカーン イイデジャスト パレガルニエ (シアトルダンサー2) |
大原浩 54K
笠松 山中輝
25
23
|
8 | 連闘 |
名古屋 01.02 良 右 1600
サラB4組
6/12
6/12
10人
八木直 53K
7番
469
ペイシャンスセ
25
1487
(0.8)
12-11-11
40.3
|
笠松 12.28 良 右 1400
マックル賞B3
6/9
6/9
7人
大原浩 54K
8番
466
ベアファースト
22
1295
(2.3)
8-7-6
38.0
|
名古屋 12.22 稍 右 1600
サラB3組
9/10
9/10
9人
大原浩 54K
9番
471
トーホウバート
25
1502
(2.8)
10-9-9
41.7
|
笠松 12.16 良 右 1600
初氷賞A4B3特選
8/10
8/10
9人
湯前良 54K
10番
464
ヒラボクファイ
19
1452
(1.5)
10-10-10
38.2
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
8 鹿毛
差
スエヒロコマンダー ボブリン ルンバデブンブン (ブライアンズタイム) |
藤原幹 56K
笠松 伊藤好
28
22
|
2 | 連闘 |
笠松 12.28 良 右 1800
ひいらぎ特別B1
7/9
7/9
9人
藤原幹 56K
4番
502
シャドウフェア
15
1595
(1.0)
4-4-6
39.5
|
笠松 12.17 良 右 1600
内田もあさん生誕記念
1/9
1/9
7人
藤原幹 56K
1番
492
ディアタイガ
28
1437
(0.0)
1-1-1
39.5
|
笠松 11.27 稍 右 1600
サラ系B7組
4/9
4/9
6人
向山牧 56K
1番
491
インパルスガ
23
1452
(1.7)
5-5-5
39.1
|
笠松 11.12 良 右 1600
サラ系B7組
4/9
4/9
9人
藤田玄 54K
8番
482
ハヤトダマシイ
22
1442
(1.2)
9-9-9
38.9
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
6 青毛
差
ストーミングホーム エガオデコタエテ オンワードビビアン (ジョリーズヘイロー) |
木之葵 52K
愛知 錦見勇
35
25
|
6 | 連闘 |
名古屋 01.02 良 右 1600
サラB4組
11/12
11/12
12人
友森翔 54K
10番
454
ペイシャンスセ
20
1494
(1.5)
10-8-10
41.7
|
名古屋 12.23 稍 右 1400
サラB5組
6/9
6/9
8人
木之葵 52K
6番
459
スリーケーザル
29
1338
(0.9)
7-9-9
40.3
|
笠松 12.16 良 右 1600
サラ系B4組
7/8
7/8
7人
木之葵 52K
4番
454
ヤマニンシュワイ
17
1455
(3.1)
7-8-8
40.2
|
名古屋 12.07 良 右 1600
初霜特別B2
6/10
6/10
8人
木之葵 52K
7番
454
アカデミックト
35
1479
(2.2)
7-6-5
41.1
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
4 青鹿毛
先
エイシンサンディ マルヨバナーヌ マルヨコマンダー (コマンダーインチーフ) |
吉井友 54K
笠松 柴田高
24
23
|
1 | 連闘 |
笠松 12.28 良 右 1400
笠松応援記念B4
5/8
5/8
4人
吉井友 54K
1番
424
デルマボサツ
23
1293
(0.9)
7-8-8
38.1
|
笠松 12.16 良 右 1600
サラ系B4組
2/8
2/8
5人
島崎和 54K
9番
424
ヤマニンシュワイ
24
1441
(1.7)
3-4-3
39.3
|
笠松 11.25 良 右 1600
サラ系B4組
7/9
7/9
5人
吉井友 54K
2番
424
ライスエッグ
22
1447
(1.7)
1-1-1
40.8
|
笠松 11.11 良 右 1600
サラ系B4組
4/9
4/9
5人
吉井友 54K
7番
423
ゴールデンフ
22
1444
(0.5)
3-3-4
39.3
|
|||
8 | 8 |
牝
5 青毛
差
ジャイアントレッカー リンナチャン ピアチェモルト (ブライアンズタイム) |
丸山真 54K
愛知 伊藤己
33
29
|
4 | 連闘 |
名古屋 01.02 良 右 1600
サラB4組
7/12
7/12
6人
藤原良 54K
12番
472
ペイシャンスセ
25
1487
(0.8)
4-5-4
41.6
|
名古屋 12.23 稍 右 1400
サラB5組
3/9
3/9
4人
藤原良 54K
4番
471
スリーケーザル
31
1334
(0.5)
5-4-5
40.6
|
名古屋 12.09 良 右 1400
サラB3組
7/9
7/9
4人
藤原良 54K
6番
462
トーホウバート
26
1324
(1.9)
2-2-3
40.5
|
名古屋 12.02 良 右 1400
サラB4組
2/9
2/9
5人
藤原良 54K
1番
460
アカデミックト
33
1319
(0.0)
6-5-4
40.5
|
|
|