1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
5 鹿毛
追
ゴールドアリュール ウインアンブロシア オールピュール (Touch Gold) |
川原正 54K
兵庫 松平幸
41
36
|
5 | 2週 |
園田 10.22 重 右 1400
B2一3歳以上特別
8/11
8/11
8人
板野央 54K
9番
464
ヒデノシスター
29
1325
(1.9)
11-2-2
40.4
|
園田 08.06 良 右 1700
こむぎ賞B2C1 3
5/12
5/12
4人
大山真 55K
8番
466
エーブキング
34
1544
(0.7)
12-11-10
39.0
|
園田 07.23 良 右 1700
やしろ鴨川の郷特別B
3/12
3/12
5人
川原正 54K
3番
465
オーケストラピ
41
1537
(1.1)
8-10-7
39.6
|
園田 07.03 重 右 1700
B2 4歳以上特別
5/8
5/8
4人
川原正 54K
3番
463
イメージガー
39
1522
(1.7)
8-6-5
39.6
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
5 黒鹿毛
差
アグネスデジタル デジタルウォッチ プログレスサンデー (サンデーサイレンス) |
山田雄 56K
兵庫 渡邉幸
35
32
|
8 | 1週 |
園田 10.30 良 右 1400
ろべりあ賞B2 3歳
6/12
6/12
7人
大山真 56K
7番
502
エーシンネクスト
33
1307
(1.1)
9-7-7
39.0
|
園田 10.15 重 右 1400
B2 3歳以上特別
5/12
5/12
10人
木村健 56K
2番
500
ダイシンウィン
35
1303
(0.7)
7-3-2
39.5
|
園田 10.02 良 右 1400
もみじ賞B2 3歳以
8/11
8/11
8人
大山真 56K
5番
504
トラディション
29
1322
(1.8)
7-5-5
40.1
|
園田 09.10 良 右 1400
きんれんか賞B2 3
8/12
8/12
10人
廣瀬航 56K
9番
500
トラディション
29
1319
(2.4)
7-6-6
40.6
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
3 栗毛
差
アサクサデンエン ビナファイブ ユウタージェンヌ (キャプテンスティーヴ) |
木村健 54K
兵庫 西川精
35
34
|
6 | 2週 |
園田 10.22 重 右 1400
B2一3歳以上特別
2/11
2/11
2人
木村健 54K
10番
515
ヒデノシスター
35
1314
(0.8)
4-4-3
39.3
|
園田 10.02 良 右 1400
もみじ賞B2 3歳以
6/11
6/11
2人
木村健 54K
10番
514
トラディション
33
1316
(1.2)
4-2-2
40.1
|
園田 09.10 良 右 1400
J交 神鍋山特別3歳
4/9
4/9
8人
西川進 54K
7番
514
カフジホーク
35
1307
(1.1)
8-6-6
39.7
|
園田 08.27 稍 右 1400
高砂市制60周年記念
7/11
7/11
9人
木村健 54K
9番
514
ユウターフラッシ
32
1304
(0.2)
3-2-2
39.2
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
4 鹿毛
先
マンハッタンカフェ フミノフォーチュン フミノシンデレラ (サンダーガルチ) |
竹村達 56K
兵庫 長南和
42
34
|
4 | 1週 |
園田 10.31 稍 右 1400
B2 3歳以上
5/12
5/12
6人
松浦政 56K
2番
465
アルマダクロス
30
1306
(0.5)
3-3-4
39.8
|
園田 10.23 稍 右 1230
B1B2 3歳以上特
11/12
11/12
4人
竹村達 55K
3番
470
シャインメソット
29
1219
(2.3)
5-7-10
41.2
|
園田 10.02 良 右 1400
もみじ賞B2 3歳以
4/11
4/11
3人
竹村達 56K
11番
470
トラディション
34
1315
(1.1)
2-3-3
40.0
|
園田 09.19 良 右 1400
B2 3歳以上特別
4/11
4/11
3人
坂本和 56K
2番
468
エイシンスペー
42
1306
(1.1)
1-1-2
40.1
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
5 鹿毛
差
ゼンノロブロイ ヴィレビスティー アワーミスレッグス (Deputy Minister) |
西川進 56K
兵庫 西川精
31
28
|
11 | 1週 |
園田 10.30 良 右 1400
ろべりあ賞B2 3歳
9/12
9/12
12人
西川進 56K
4番
497
エーシンネクスト
29
1313
(1.7)
3-3-4
40.4
|
園田 10.09 良 右 1230
ほうせんか賞B2C1
11/12
11/12
10人
西川進 57K
7番
493
アイジョウイッ
26
1218
(1.4)
8-6-7
40.6
|
園田 09.17 良 右 1400
近畿畜産特別B1 3
10/12
10/12
11人
西川進 56K
7番
498
アルファジョイ
24
1333
(3.6)
9-11-10
41.6
|
園田 09.03 稍 右 1400
チャオ特別B1 3歳
8/10
8/10
9人
西川進 56K
3番
498
アポロヌリー
31
1324
(2.9)
8-7-7
41.0
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
5 鹿毛
追
ケイムホーム トーブプリンセス シルクファビュラス (Devil’s Bag) |
瀬沢宙 54K
兵庫 三宅直
29
17
|
10 | 2週 |
園田 10.22 重 右 1400
B2一3歳以上特別
11/11
11/11
10人
松本剛 54K
1番
482
ヒデノシスター
17
1346
(4.0)
9-11-10
41.8
|
園田 10.01 良 右 1700
B2C1 3歳以上特
10/10
10/10
10人
松本剛 55K
7番
476
マジカルドラ
9
1579
(4.6)
9-10-10
43.1
|
園田 09.17 良 右 1400
近畿畜産特別B1 3
11/12
11/12
12人
松本剛 54K
8番
472
アルファジョイ
14
1350
(5.3)
11-12-11
43.2
|
園田 08.28 不 右 1400
B1B2 3歳以上特
9/12
9/12
10人
松本剛 55K
5番
465
リュウレガート
29
1298
(1.7)
10-11-10
39.0
|
|||
6 | 7 |
牡
6 黒鹿毛
差
ボストンハーバー サワノヴェローチェ サワノシャンテ (ラストタイクーン) |
吉村智 56K
兵庫 上田二
38
36
|
2 | 8週 |
園田 09.10 良 右 1400
きんれんか賞B2 3
5/12
5/12
9人
吉村智 56K
3番
513
トラディション
32
1312
(1.7)
4-4-4
40.6
|
園田 08.22 良 右 1400
B2 3歳以上特別
4/8
4/8
3人
吉村智 56K
2番
520
ヒシサブリナ
36
1314
(2.0)
3-3-3
40.5
|
園田 08.01 良 右 1400
B2 3歳以上特別
3/10
3/10
5人
吉村智 56K
8番
507
エナエビス
36
1309
(0.2)
5-4-4
40.0
|
園田 07.09 重 右 1400
B2一3歳以上特別
4/12
4/12
5人
杉浦健 56K
8番
518
カイミラ
38
1297
(0.4)
7-4-3
39.5
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牡
4 鹿毛
追
ダンスインザダーク レニンフェア レン2 (Bob Back) |
田野豊 56K
兵庫 土屋洋
39
37
|
7 | 1週 |
園田 10.30 良 右 1400
ろべりあ賞B2 3歳
5/12
5/12
3人
田野豊 56K
2番
531
エーシンネクスト
35
1304
(0.8)
11-10-10
38.3
|
園田 10.15 重 右 1400
B2 3歳以上特別
2/12
2/12
6人
田野豊 56K
7番
525
ダイシンウィン
38
1298
(0.2)
9-6-4
38.6
|
園田 10.03 良 右 1400
第3回 小牧 太カッ
2/10
2/10
6人
木村健 56K
1番
522
ショウナンサッチ
37
1311
(0.6)
9-4-2
40.1
|
園田 09.19 良 右 1400
B2 3歳以上特別
5/11
5/11
8人
永島太 56K
10番
521
エイシンスペー
39
1311
(1.6)
10-9-6
39.3
|
|||
7 | 9 |
牡
4 黒鹿毛
差
ファンタスティックライト ウルフ ショウワグローリー (ホリスキー) |
杉浦健 56K
兵庫 茂崎正
31
29
|
9 | 1週 |
園田 10.29 良 右 1700
B2 3歳以上特別
10/12
10/12
7人
杉浦健 56K
4番
453
エーシンプレシ
27
1539
(3.2)
5-6-6
40.6
|
園田 10.10 稍 右 1400
B2 3歳以上特別
6/11
6/11
7人
杉浦健 56K
9番
455
ジーエスマルコ
31
1323
(1.3)
7-7-7
40.4
|
園田 09.23 良 右 1400
DASH和歌山10月
11/12
11/12
7人
杉浦健 56K
4番
453
ナムラバクサイ
29
1331
(3.0)
7-7-10
41.7
|
園田 09.10 良 右 1400
近江牛特別B1 3歳
11/12
11/12
8人
杉浦健 56K
10番
455
マルトクスパー
29
1319
(2.9)
5-7-9
40.2
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牝
4 栗毛
差
アフリート パッション フェルメールブルー (ノーザンテースト) |
下原理 54K
兵庫 南弘樹
45
36
|
3 | 1週 |
園田 10.29 良 右 1400
DASHよかわ開設6
7/12
7/12
6人
下原理 54K
1番
461
トラディション
35
1303
(0.8)
7-9-8
38.9
|
園田 10.09 良 右 1400
B1 3歳以上特別
8/12
8/12
10人
下原理 54K
12番
462
エイシンスペー
32
1320
(1.3)
10-11-11
39.3
|
園田 09.17 良 右 1400
近畿畜産特別B1 3
8/12
8/12
7人
下原理 54K
5番
460
アルファジョイ
32
1318
(2.1)
6-8-9
40.6
|
大井 08.25 良 右 1400
ペリドット賞B3三選
13/15
13/15
15人
達城龍 54K
12番
463
クレバーペカ
45
1281
(1.5)
9-10-10
38.3
|
|||
8 | 11 |
牡
5 鹿毛
追
アグネスタキオン スケルツァンド リトルハーモニー (コマンダーインチーフ) |
田中学 56K
兵庫 田中道
36
35
|
1 | 1週 |
園田 10.30 良 右 1400
ろべりあ賞B2 3歳
4/12
4/12
6人
鴨宮祥 56K
5番
464
エーシンネクスト
36
1302
(0.6)
8-9-6
38.5
|
園田 10.10 稍 右 1400
B2 3歳以上特別
5/11
5/11
4人
田中学 56K
11番
462
ジーエスマルコ
33
1319
(0.9)
9-7-7
39.7
|
園田 09.24 良 右 1400
C1一3歳以上
1/12
1/12
2人
田中学 56K
10番
458
パラマンボハ
35
1312
(0.0)
8-4-4
39.8
|
園田 09.04 重 右 1400
ぜらにうむ賞C1一3
4/12
4/12
3人
中田貴 56K
6番
455
ワンダービシ
35
1300
(0.8)
9-8-6
38.7
|
|
|